MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 407 | Turnajů: 230
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukš Josef | CZE000396 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 2 | 45 | 47 | 48 | 38 950 | |||
2. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 32 900 | |||
3. | Ludvík Václav | CZE026857 | A | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 2 | 38 | 40 | 40 | 32 700 | |||
4. | Šulista Martin | CZE071170 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 2 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 31 450 | |||
5. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 23 850 | |||
6. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 1 | 29 | 30 | 30 | 23 750 | |||
7. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 32 | 34 | 34 | 22 900 | |||
8. | Duda Martin | CZE023896 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 22 800 | |||
9. | Zselenák Vojtěch | CZE029402 | Hamr | 2 | 45 | 47 | 51 | 21 950 | ||||
10. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 21 650 | |||
11. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 36 | 37 | 37 | 21 500 | |||
12. | Profant Martin | CZE031074 | Temelín | 2 | 24 | 26 | 26 | 20 600 | ||||
13. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 20 450 | |||
14. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 20 350 | |||
15. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 30 | 30 | 30 | 20 300 | ||||
16. | Mlýnek Dušan | CZE074877 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 30 | 30 | 30 | 18 400 | ||||
17. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 33 | 33 | 33 | 17 150 | ||||
18. | Hrstka Jiří | CZE044230 | C | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 2 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 16 900 | |||
19. | Cibula Vojtěch | CZE068745 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 16 850 | |||
20. | Necuda Richard | CZE000992 | C | Platan team Protivín | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 16 400 | |||
21. | Skála David | CZE053778 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 16 300 | |||
21. | Slípek Petr | CZE074418 | České Budějovice | 2 | 38 | 40 | 40 | 16 300 | ||||
23. | Profant Vladimír | CZE075803 | Písek | 1 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 16 200 | ||||
24. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 35 | 37 | 37 | 16 050 | |||
25. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 31 | 31 | 31 | 15 650 | ||||
26. | Pavlíček Petr | CZE070151 | C | Asfalti Písek | 29 | 29 | 29 | 15 550 | ||||
27. | Staněk Miroslav 1952 | CZE035849 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 1 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 15 400 | |||
28. | Kulanda Martin | CZE071508 | C | Asfalti Písek | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 14 850 | |||
29. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 14 450 | |||
30. | Linhart Zdeněk 1975 | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 13 900 | |||
30. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 13 900 | ||||
32. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | 2 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 13 750 | |||
32. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 13 750 | |||
34. | Hřebejk Miroslav 2004 | CZE064244 | A | TVT Písek | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 13 250 | |||
35. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 13 100 | |||
35. | Kouba Pavel | CZE006434 | C | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 13 100 | |||
37. | Homola Zdeněk | CZE061643 | A | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 12 650 | |||
38. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 12 200 | |||
38. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 12 200 | ||||
40. | Titz Roman | CZE063500 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 11 850 | |||
41. | Sadloň Petr | CZE047336 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 11 750 | |||
41. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 11 750 | |||
43. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 17 | 17 | 17 | 11 350 | ||||
44. | Pliška Martin | CZE050284 | A | T.U.P.Ý Vltava Č. Budějovice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 11 300 | ||||
45. | Minařík Martin | CZE068416 | Písek | 1 | 27 | 28 | 28 | 11 250 | ||||
46. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 11 200 | ||||
47. | Neubauer David | CZE008017 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 950 | |||||
48. | Vávra Petr | CZE042989 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 10 450 | |||
49. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 10 250 | |||
50. | Staněk Miroslav 1979 | CZE046650 | A | Vlčáci Č.Budějovice | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 10 100 |