MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 95 | Turnajů: 161
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 15 700 | ||||
5. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 27 | 27 | 27 | 13 650 | ||||
7. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 11 800 | ||||
10. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 10 950 | ||||
12. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 950 | ||||
16. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 8 800 | ||||
17. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 600 | ||||
18. | Endlicher Martin | CZE003960 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 700 | ||||
19. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 300 | ||||
21. | Michal Josef | CZE003678 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 7 050 | ||||
22. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 000 | ||||
24. | Čutka Matěj | CZE073169 | B | Formanka Besednice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 250 | ||||
27. | Sedlák Vlastimil | CZE055067 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||||
29. | Bednář Radek | CZE010428 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 400 | ||||
31. | Vodička Martin | CZE075049 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 250 | ||||
31. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 250 | ||||
33. | Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 900 | ||||
36. | Hurt Jaroslav | CZE000721 | B | Predators Dubičné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 750 | ||||
37. | Masař Petr | CZE043965 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 700 | ||||
38. | Baczka Kristian | CZE066657 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 600 | ||||
39. | Baczka Robert | CZE067683 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 450 | ||||
43. | Šindelíř Roman | CZE002405 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 150 | ||||
45. | Šaub Jiří | CZE067648 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | ||||
46. | Candra Ivo | CZE005122 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 000 | ||||
47. | Kyrian Petr | CZE017968 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 | ||||
48. | Řehout Martin | CZE073630 | B | Formanka Besednice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 3 800 | ||||
49. | Holeček Petr | CZE070418 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 550 | ||||
50. | Janda František | CZE066035 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 250 | ||||
53. | Kosobud Pavel | CZE017156 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | ||||
54. | Mindl Miloš | CZE010088 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
54. | Filištein Tomáš | CZE042966 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
56. | Procházka Karel | CZE051431 | B | DC Volant Olešník | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
57. | Bláha Martin | CZE055896 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
58. | Holý Jiří | CZE005353 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
59. | Kos Jan | CZE061648 | B | Spitfire Měšice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
62. | Rychtar Rostislav | CZE051339 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
71. | Dvořák Roman | CZE042060 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
73. | Házi Milan | CZE049429 | B | Respekt Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
75. | Benkovský Michal | CZE047923 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
76. | Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
78. | Sysel Martin | CZE067549 | B | Formanka Besednice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
78. | Plíšek David | CZE045386 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
81. | Šťastný Lukáš | CZE072566 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
82. | Pravda Lukáš | CZE059677 | B | Predators Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
83. | Šimeček Jan | CZE001813 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
83. | Beneda Petr | CZE017675 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
83. | Bohúš Luboš | CZE060095 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
83. | Filištein Josef | CZE055573 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
88. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
88. | Maršán Marek | CZE070432 | B | DC Volant Olešník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 |