MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 95 | Turnajů: 160
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 19 500 | |||
2. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 400 | |||
5. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 13 550 | |||
7. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 11 800 | |||
11. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 9 950 | |||
13. | Vávra Petr | CZE042989 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 9 750 | |||
15. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 8 900 | |||
20. | Kelbl Michal | CZE047797 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 7 200 | |||
23. | Betuštiak Dušan | CZE020785 | B | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 6 750 | |||
26. | Kaucký Josef | CZE072922 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 5 850 | |||
30. | Hrdý Tomáš | CZE025606 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 300 | |||
33. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 4 900 | |||
35. | Čech Petr | CZE069891 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 4 850 | |||
39. | Dvořák Václav | CZE017676 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 350 | |||
41. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 250 | |||
43. | Kodat Filip | CZE076786 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 150 | |||
51. | Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 000 | |||
52. | Veber Jan | CZE048881 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | |||
64. | Musil Václav | CZE035099 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
3. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 16 450 | |||
9. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 11 350 | |||
14. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 9 150 | |||
25. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 6 100 | |||
28. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 450 | |||
41. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 250 | |||
59. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
59. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
62. | Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
64. | Kelbl Radek | CZE042331 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
66. | Ryba Luboš | CZE011293 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
67. | Polívka Jiří | CZE077735 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
67. | Melichar Vojtěch | CZE043684 | B | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
69. | Sojka Jan | CZE042172 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
70. | Lažan Libor | CZE078104 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
71. | Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
73. | Pešek Jaroslav | CZE030602 | B | Vlk Vodňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
76. | Chvatík Vladimír | CZE039251 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | |||
78. | Zavadil Tomáš | CZE014437 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
87. | Vilímek Richard | CZE049443 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
4. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 23 | 23 | 23 | 15 150 | ||||
6. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 13 000 | ||||
7. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 11 800 | ||||
10. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 10 950 | ||||
11. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 950 | ||||
16. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 8 800 | ||||
17. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 600 | ||||
18. | Endlicher Martin | CZE003960 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 700 | ||||
19. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 300 | ||||
21. | Michal Josef | CZE003678 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 7 050 | ||||
22. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 000 |