MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 95 | Turnajů: 160
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. | Bednář Radek | CZE010428 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 400 | ||||
36. | Masař Petr | CZE043965 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 700 | ||||
37. | Baczka Kristian | CZE066657 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 600 | ||||
38. | Baczka Robert | CZE067683 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 450 | ||||
46. | Candra Ivo | CZE005122 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 000 | ||||
50. | Janda František | CZE066035 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 250 | ||||
52. | Veber Jan | CZE048881 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | |||
73. | Pešek Jaroslav | CZE030602 | B | Vlk Vodňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
10. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 10 950 | ||||
17. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 600 | ||||
43. | Šindelíř Roman | CZE002405 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 150 | ||||
19. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 300 | ||||
2. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 400 | |||
62. | Rychtar Rostislav | CZE051339 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
67. | Melichar Vojtěch | CZE043684 | B | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
15. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 8 900 | |||
28. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 450 | |||
75. | Benkovský Michal | CZE047923 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
88. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
1. | Koudelka Miroslav | CZE072533 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 2 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 19 500 | |||
3. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 16 450 | |||
18. | Endlicher Martin | CZE003960 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 700 | ||||
22. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 000 | ||||
31. | Vodička Martin | CZE075049 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 250 | ||||
33. | Cahák Michal | CZE059855 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 900 | ||||
59. | Kos Jan | CZE061648 | B | Spitfire Měšice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
59. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
66. | Ryba Luboš | CZE011293 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
70. | Lažan Libor | CZE078104 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
25. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 6 100 | |||
27. | Sedlák Vlastimil | CZE055067 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||||
73. | Házi Milan | CZE049429 | B | Respekt Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
95. | Hudeček Filip | CZE069972 | B | Respekt Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
71. | Dvořák Roman | CZE042060 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
81. | Šťastný Lukáš | CZE072566 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
26. | Kaucký Josef | CZE072922 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 5 850 | |||
33. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 4 900 | |||
40. | Hurt Jaroslav | CZE000721 | B | Predators Dubičné | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 300 | ||||
62. | Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
82. | Pravda Lukáš | CZE059677 | B | Predators Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
4. | Boček Josef 1969 | CZE046177 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 23 | 23 | 23 | 15 150 | ||||
7. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 11 800 | ||||
45. | Šaub Jiří | CZE067648 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | ||||
58. | Holý Jiří | CZE005353 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
6. | Boček Josef 1995 | CZE048948 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 26 | 26 | 26 | 13 000 | ||||
13. | Vávra Petr | CZE042989 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 9 750 | |||
35. | Čech Petr | CZE069891 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 4 850 | |||
49. | Holeček Petr | CZE070418 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 550 | ||||
57. | Bláha Martin | CZE055896 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
83. | Bohúš Luboš | CZE060095 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 |