MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 97 | Turnajů: 196
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
74. | Lažan Libor | CZE078104 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
75. | Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
80. | Benkovský Michal | CZE047923 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
81. | Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
82. | Zavadil Tomáš | CZE014437 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
85. | Pravda Lukáš | CZE059677 | B | Predators Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
86. | Šimeček Jan | CZE001813 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
86. | Beneda Petr | CZE017675 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
88. | Vilímek Richard | CZE049443 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
89. | Maršán Marek | CZE070432 | B | DC Volant Olešník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
89. | Šular Pavel | CZE055839 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
89. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
92. | Pavlát Zdeněk | CZE007408 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
92. | Lukáš Radek | CZE063339 | B | DC Volant Olešník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
92. | Michňo Josef | CZE041065 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
92. | Galo Michal | CZE038756 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
92. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
97. | Hudeček Filip | CZE069972 | B | Respekt Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
53. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 050 | |||
66. | Kos Jan | CZE061648 | B | Spitfire Měšice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | ||||
70. | Ryba Luboš | CZE011293 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
73. | Sojka Jan | CZE042172 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
78. | Házi Milan | CZE049429 | B | Respekt Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
78. | Bohúš Luboš | CZE060095 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
82. | Plíšek David | CZE045386 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
82. | Havlan Václav | CZE041064 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
47. | Dvořák Václav | CZE017676 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 350 | |||
55. | Musil Václav | CZE035099 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 750 | |||
62. | Dvořák Roman | CZE042060 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
63. | Pešek Jaroslav | CZE030602 | B | Vlk Vodňany | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 000 | |||
65. | Šťastný Lukáš | CZE072566 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
69. | Kelbl Radek | CZE042331 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
70. | Filištein Josef | CZE055573 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
72. | Polívka Jiří | CZE077735 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
75. | Chvatík Vladimír | CZE039251 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 300 | |||
77. | Sysel Martin | CZE067549 | B | Formanka Besednice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
40. | Hrdý Tomáš | CZE025606 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 300 | |||
53. | Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 050 | |||
57. | Melichar Vojtěch | CZE043684 | B | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 550 | |||
58. | Bláha Martin | CZE055896 | B | Panteři České Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 400 | ||||
59. | Mindl Miloš | CZE010088 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
59. | Filištein Tomáš | CZE042966 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
61. | Procházka Karel | CZE051431 | B | DC Volant Olešník | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
63. | Holý Jiří | CZE005353 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
41. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 050 | |||
50. | Veber Jan | CZE048881 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 450 | |||
50. | Gerl Jakub | CZE046270 | B | Jokers team České Budějovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 450 | |||
55. | Kosobud Pavel | CZE017156 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | ||||
68. | Rychtar Rostislav | CZE051339 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 |