MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 95 | Turnajů: 161
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78. | Zavadil Tomáš | CZE014437 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
31. | Vodička Martin | CZE075049 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 250 | ||||
87. | Vilímek Richard | CZE049443 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
52. | Veber Jan | CZE048881 | B | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | |||
22. | Vavřinec Jan | CZE065722 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 000 | ||||
11. | Vávra Petr | CZE042989 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 2 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 10 100 | |||
90. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
6. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 13 550 | |||
81. | Šťastný Lukáš | CZE072566 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
43. | Šindelíř Roman | CZE002405 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 150 | ||||
28. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 450 | |||
83. | Šimeček Jan | CZE001813 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
71. | Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
45. | Šaub Jiří | CZE067648 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | ||||
59. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
78. | Sysel Martin | CZE067549 | B | Formanka Besednice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
69. | Sojka Jan | CZE042172 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
59. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
27. | Sedlák Vlastimil | CZE055067 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||||
62. | Rychtar Rostislav | CZE051339 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
66. | Ryba Luboš | CZE011293 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
48. | Řehout Martin | CZE073630 | B | Formanka Besednice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 3 800 | ||||
56. | Procházka Karel | CZE051431 | B | DC Volant Olešník | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
82. | Pravda Lukáš | CZE059677 | B | Predators Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
67. | Polívka Jiří | CZE077735 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
78. | Plíšek David | CZE045386 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
73. | Pešek Jaroslav | CZE030602 | B | Vlk Vodňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
90. | Pavlát Zdeněk | CZE007408 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
9. | Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 11 350 | |||
64. | Musil Václav | CZE035099 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
88. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
54. | Mindl Miloš | CZE010088 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
90. | Michňo Josef | CZE041065 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
21. | Michal Josef | CZE003678 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 7 050 | ||||
67. | Melichar Vojtěch | CZE043684 | B | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
37. | Masař Petr | CZE043965 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 700 | ||||
10. | Martínek Petr | CZE064865 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 10 950 | ||||
88. | Maršán Marek | CZE070432 | B | DC Volant Olešník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
41. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 250 | |||
16. | Mácha Zbyněk | CZE065691 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 8 800 | ||||
90. | Lukáš Radek | CZE063339 | B | DC Volant Olešník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
7. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 11 800 | |||
12. | Lepša Jan | CZE049632 | B | Benešov nad Černou | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 9 950 | |||
15. | Lenc Aleš | CZE056694 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 8 900 | |||
70. | Lažan Libor | CZE078104 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
12. | Kytka František | CZE073168 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 950 | ||||
47. | Kyrian Petr | CZE017968 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 | ||||
19. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 300 | ||||
76. | Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
41. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 250 |