MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 95 | Turnajů: 161
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71. | Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
36. | Hurt Jaroslav | CZE000721 | B | Predators Dubičné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 750 | ||||
14. | Babic Ivan | CZE000793 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 9 150 | |||
90. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
62. | Jindra Karel | CZE001143 | B | Predators Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
83. | Šimeček Jan | CZE001813 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
59. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
43. | Šindelíř Roman | CZE002405 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 150 | ||||
21. | Michal Josef | CZE003678 | B | Formanka Besednice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 7 050 | ||||
18. | Endlicher Martin | CZE003960 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 700 | ||||
46. | Candra Ivo | CZE005122 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 000 | ||||
58. | Holý Jiří | CZE005353 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
90. | Pavlát Zdeněk | CZE007408 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
3. | Drab Robert | CZE008873 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 16 450 | |||
7. | Hornák Vlastimil | CZE009880 | B | Piráti Štěpánovice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 11 800 | ||||
54. | Mindl Miloš | CZE010088 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
29. | Bednář Radek | CZE010428 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 400 | ||||
66. | Ryba Luboš | CZE011293 | B | Spirits Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
78. | Zavadil Tomáš | CZE014437 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
53. | Kosobud Pavel | CZE017156 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | ||||
83. | Beneda Petr | CZE017675 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
40. | Dvořák Václav | CZE017676 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 350 | |||
47. | Kyrian Petr | CZE017968 | B | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 | ||||
28. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 450 | |||
23. | Betuštiak Dušan | CZE020785 | B | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 6 750 | |||
41. | Kroupa Michal | CZE023706 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 250 | |||
30. | Hrdý Tomáš | CZE025606 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 300 | |||
17. | Falta Jindřich | CZE028774 | B | Tygers team Besednice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 600 | ||||
41. | Marek Vladimír | CZE030454 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 250 | |||
73. | Pešek Jaroslav | CZE030602 | B | Vlk Vodňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
88. | Motáň Miroslav | CZE031978 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
76. | Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
64. | Musil Václav | CZE035099 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
6. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 13 550 | |||
33. | Hajník Jan | CZE038327 | B | Predators Dubičné | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 4 900 | |||
90. | Galo Michal | CZE038756 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
25. | Ficl Jan | CZE038892 | B | Rychlá rota Pištín | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 6 100 | |||
76. | Chvatík Vladimír | CZE039251 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | |||
19. | Kyral Vilém | CZE039286 | B | TVT Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 300 | ||||
2. | Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 18 400 | |||
90. | Michňo Josef | CZE041065 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
71. | Dvořák Roman | CZE042060 | B | Rafanda Kaplice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
69. | Sojka Jan | CZE042172 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
64. | Kelbl Radek | CZE042331 | B | Farao team T.Sviny | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
54. | Filištein Tomáš | CZE042966 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
11. | Vávra Petr | CZE042989 | B | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 2 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 10 100 | |||
7. | Linhart Zdeněk | CZE043683 | B | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P Č.Budějovice | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 11 800 | |||
67. | Melichar Vojtěch | CZE043684 | B | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
37. | Masař Petr | CZE043965 | B | Žabáci Dubičné | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 700 | ||||
78. | Plíšek David | CZE045386 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 |