MJČ - Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 120 | Turnajů: 214
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hes Pavel | CZE010656 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 37 | 38 | 38 | 22 350 | |||
2. | Mlýnek Dušan | CZE074877 | C | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 31 | 31 | 31 | 19 150 | ||||
3. | Hrstka Jiří | CZE044230 | C | Stars HB Český Krumlov | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 17 650 | |||
4. | Necuda Richard | CZE000992 | C | Platan team Protivín | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 16 400 | |||
5. | Pavlíček Petr | CZE070151 | C | Asfalti Písek | 30 | 30 | 30 | 16 200 | ||||
6. | Kalík Petr | CZE052859 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 35 | 37 | 37 | 16 050 | |||
7. | Kulanda Martin | CZE071508 | C | Asfalti Písek | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 15 100 | |||
8. | Kouba Pavel | CZE006434 | C | Kalich Tábor | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 13 100 | |||
9. | Moravec Kamil | CZE064007 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 12 550 | |||
10. | Hockicko František | CZE070482 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 12 400 | |||
11. | Titz Roman | CZE063500 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 11 850 | |||
12. | Kalina Tomáš | CZE052865 | C | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 10 250 | |||
13. | Salák Petr | CZE067803 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 9 800 | ||||
14. | Drab Lukáš | CZE070335 | C | Platan team Protivín | 1 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 9 650 | |||
15. | Vaněk Jiří | CZE071586 | C | Písek | 23 | 23 | 23 | 9 250 | ||||
16. | Lechnýř Martin | CZE050199 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 14 | 14 | 14 | 9 000 | ||||
17. | Tregler Nicolas | CZE078835 | C | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 450 | ||||
18. | Rejšek Karel | CZE033421 | C | Filio team Lenora | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 000 | ||||
19. | Šandera Tomáš | CZE058295 | C | Platan team Protivín | 17 | 17 | 17 | 7 850 | ||||
20. | Koprna Lukáš | CZE069780 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 7 500 | |||
21. | Skácel Gabriel | CZE074094 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 7 050 | |||
22. | Pokorný Karel | CZE007317 | C | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 950 | ||||
23. | Nadlický Pavel | CZE018095 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 700 | ||||
24. | Domin Lukáš | CZE073931 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 6 650 | |||
25. | Procházka Michal | CZE075210 | C | Formanka Besednice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 500 | ||||
26. | Kavan Zdeněk | CZE064008 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 15 | 15 | 15 | 6 450 | ||||
27. | Koranda Zdeněk | CZE042427 | C | Ratata Hospříz | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 300 | ||||
28. | Kováč Pavel | CZE077024 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 250 | ||||
29. | Pavliš Jan | CZE073598 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 200 | ||||
30. | Rataj Jaroslav | CZE076867 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 6 150 | ||||
31. | Černý Milan | CZE004337 | C | Asfalti Písek | 13 | 13 | 13 | 6 050 | ||||
32. | Pokorný Pavel | CZE053493 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 800 | ||||
33. | Jirkú Miroslav | CZE068358 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 16 | 16 | 16 | 5 700 | ||||
33. | Králík Petr | CZE043544 | C | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 700 | ||||
35. | Maurer Jaroslav | CZE050048 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 550 | ||||
36. | Dvořák Miroslav | CZE036394 | C | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5 500 | |||
37. | Zvoníček Josef | CZE050340 | C | Trabanti České Budějovice | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 5 350 | |||
38. | Sýkora Jaroslav | CZE076367 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 5 300 | |||
39. | Vojta Adam | CZE048857 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 150 | ||||
40. | Dvořák Robert | CZE071207 | C | Asfalti Písek | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 100 | ||||
40. | Pavliš Jiří | CZE073855 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5 100 | ||||
42. | Škornička Jakub | CZE076364 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 4 800 | |||
43. | Hála Vladislav | CZE057432 | C | DC Žabovřesky | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 650 | ||||
43. | Derynk Petr | CZE077904 | C | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 650 | ||||
43. | Tůma Marek | CZE077924 | C | Abasta Křepenice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 650 | ||||
46. | Briškar Petr | CZE016467 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 500 | ||||
47. | Franěk Tomáš | CZE073542 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 250 | ||||
48. | Michal David | CZE052746 | C | AC Moskyt Praha | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 200 | ||||
49. | Vlásek Michal | CZE065894 | C | T.U.P. Pivní bar Č. Budějovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 750 | ||||
50. | Fiža Zdeněk | CZE001160 | C | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 500 |