|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Švejci České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | DC 90210 Prachatice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
15:00 | Granov Radek | 22 | : | 22 | Mráz Zdeněk |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Sněženka a Machři Hořice na Šumavě | 9 | : | 9 | Matouš Team Slavče | Bar U Madejů Hořice na Šumavě, Hořice na Šumavě | |
16:00 | Šusta Jan | 22 | : | 21 | Šobr Jiří |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Pantera Větřní | 12 | : | 6 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Hostinec U Tří Lišek, Větřní | |
16:00 | Říčař Martin | 29 | : | 19 | Červenka Michal |
Zadal: | Říčař Martin | 13.1.2024 20:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Candát Vodňany | 4 | : | 14 | Crazy České Budějovice | Rest. Na Radosti, Vodňany | |
18:00 | Iral Miroslav | 14 | : | 29 | Moural Petr |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Střelci Český Krumlov | 10 | : | 8 | Vlčáci České Budějovice | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
16:00 | Weis Viktor | 25 | : | 19 | Staněk Miroslav |
Zadal: | Weis Viktor | 14.1.2024 19:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | DC Cannabis Tábor | 16 | : | 2 | ŠK Těmice | Pivnice U Žida, Tábor | |
16:00 | Bartáček Marek | 33 | : | 9 | Čábelka Jan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Kousci Český Krumlov | 15 | : | 3 | DC Volant Olešník | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
16:00 | Kroupa Michal | 31 | : | 13 | Procházka Karel |
Zadal: | Kroupa Michal | 14.1.2024 11:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Švejci České Budějovice B | 5 | : | 13 | Mrška od Koníka České Budějovice | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šimon Jiří | 13 | : | 30 | Čermák Mario |
Zadal: | Šimon Jiří | 18.1.2024 18:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | DC Bryčka B České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Segment Český Krumlov | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Klabouch Jaroslav | 23 | : | 20 | Jakubec Filip |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | AQ Sparta Velešín | Pivnice Výměník, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Veber Jan | 20 | : | 23 | Laštovka Jan |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Tygers team Besednice | 7 | : | 11 | Panteři České Budějovice | Rest. U Martínků Besednice, Besednice | |
16:00 | Šindelíř Roman | 19 | : | 25 | Bláha Martin |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Jokers team České Budějovice | 4 | : | 14 | Milli a její tygři Č.Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Vojtek Pavel | 13 | : | 29 | Havlan Václav |
Zadal: | Vojtek Pavel | 17.1.2024 16:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | : | 9 | TVT Písek | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 21 | : | 21 | Vachta René |
Zadal: | Drab Robert | 15.1.2024 07:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Dřeváci Strakonice | 5 | : | 13 | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov | Rest. U Panáka, Strakonice | |
17:00 | Schovanec Miroslav | 18 | : | 28 | Hejlek Josef |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Šupina Vodňany | 7 | : | 11 | Růžové údolí Škůdra | Šenkovna U Václava, Vodňany | |
16:00 | Mach Jiří | 21 | : | 24 | Křiváček David |
Zadal: | Mach Jiří | 14.1.2024 19:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Kozlíci Prachatice | 15 | : | 3 | DC Houba Horažďovice | Street BAR, Prachatice | |
16:00 | Švancar Jiří | 32 | : | 12 | Repa Michal |
Zadal: | Švancar Jiří | 15.1.2024 17:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Šipkaři Strakonice | 10 | : | 8 | Strážci Galaxie Strakonice | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kopáček Vojtěch | 25 | : | 22 | Zdychynec Milan |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Vlk Vodňany | 11 | : | 7 | Classic Strakonice | Restaurace Pod Věží, Vodňany | |
16:00 | Šípek Jan | 25 | : | 18 | Hamrník Jakub |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Spitfire Měšice | 8 | : | 10 | Spirits Tábor | Klubovna Měšice, Měšice | |
15:00 | Pavlátová Jaroslava | 21 | : | 24 | Hřebík Martin |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 10 | : | 8 | Plechová Pacov | Na Piketě JH, Jindřichův Hradec | |
16:00 | Nežík Jindřich | 24 | : | 19 | Davidová Hana |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 10 | : | 8 | Gold Darts Studená | Obecní hostinec Sviny, Veselí nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Dáňa Lukáš | 26 | : | 19 | Kalců Karel |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Rafani Tučapy | 14 | : | 4 | DC Warriors Lidmaň | Restaurace Peach Pit Tučapy, Tučapy | |
15:00 | Brožek Jan | 30 | : | 13 | Hůlka Vojtěch |
Zadal: | Brožek Jan | 15.1.2024 08:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Rychlé šípy Tábor | 15 | : | 3 | Draci Měšice | Bowling Svíčka, Tábor | |
16:00 | Jelínková Petra | 31 | : | 12 | Plachá Lucie |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 4 | : | 14 | Respekt Tábor | Stádlecká Hospoda, Stádlec | |
16:00 | Kosobud Pavel | 12 | : | 29 | Christmann Tomáš |
Zadal: | Kosobud Pavel | 14.1.2024 23:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | A je to! Třeboň | 10 | : | 8 | Predators Dubičné | Steak & Caffe Třeboň, Třeboň | |
15:00 | Tóthová Monika | 22 | : | 23 | Jindra Karel |
Zadal: | Tóth Petr | 15.1.2024 08:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Žabáci Dubičné | 2 | : | 16 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Rest. U Žáby Dubičné, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Candra Ivo | 11 | : | 33 | Gryč Miloslav |
Zadal: | Candra Ivo | 13.1.2024 18:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 7 | : | 11 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Dřevo Václav | 19 | : | 25 | Matoušek Petr |
Zadal: | Matoušek Petr | 14.1.2024 17:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P České Budějovice | 13 | : | 5 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Marek Vladimír | 29 | : | 16 | Homolka Jiří |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 11 | : | 7 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 24 | : | 19 | Božek Roman |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Rychlá rota Píštín | 9 | : | 9 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Hostinec Na Dolánku Pištín, Pištín | |
16:00 | Ficl Jan | 27 | : | 23 | Kubová Jitka |
Zadal: | Ficl Jan | 16.1.2024 18:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | Letka Hořice na Šumavě | 4 | : | 14 | ŠK Kaštani Malonty | Bar U Madejů Hořice na Šumavě, Hořice na Šumavě | |
16:00 | Rudolfová Lucie | 15 | : | 30 | Nováček Zdeněk |
|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | Rafanda Kaplice | 14 | : | 4 | Formanka Besednice | Na Rafandě, Kaplice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Roman | 30 | : | 11 | Kytka František |
|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | Z-Z-Z Větřní | 13 | : | 5 | Šuměnky Horní Planá | Hospůdka U Wágnera, Větřní | |
16:00 | Ivan Jiří | 29 | : | 18 | Kavan Zdeněk |
|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | Kohouti Světlík | 11 | : | 7 | Šipkaři Benešov nad Černou | Světlická Knajpa, Světlík | |
16:00 | Vincík Jiří | 23 | : | 15 | Vojtová Jana |
Zadal: | Vávra Jiří | 28.1.2024 10:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | Podkleťáci Holubov | 12 | : | 6 | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | Restaurace Pod Kletí, Holubov | |
16:00 | Pavliš Jan | 27 | : | 18 | Svoboda Jakub |
|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | DC Motorfans České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | DC Draci České Budějovice | Gerbera Budvar Aréna, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Nedomová Veronika | 28 | : | 18 | Mariničová Eva |
|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | Trabanti České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | DC Žabovřesky | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Koptiš Marek | 27 | : | 18 | Hála Vladislav |
Zadal: | Koptiš Marek | 16.2.2024 21:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Predators Team Č. Budějovice | 5 | : | 13 | Chlístárna Nové Hodějovice | Tipsportbar, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Nestroj Jan | 14 | : | 28 | Šimeček Martin |
Zadal: | Nestroj Jan | 29.1.2024 01:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 16 | : | 2 | Green team Ledenice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Boček Josef | 33 | : | 7 | Hrdina Milan |
Zadal: | Boček Josef | 13.1.2024 23:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | ŠK Borek | 9 | : | 9 | Retro šipky Lišov | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 23 | : | 24 | Maroušek Milan |
Zadal: | Lavička Josef | 14.1.2024 08:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 15 | : | 3 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 31 | : | 11 | Šíma Martin |
Zadal: | Suda Vojtěch | 14.1.2024 11:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Jamajský bob České Velenice | 10 | : | 8 | Cobra České Budějovice | Macao Bar, České Velenice | |
16:00 | Bambule Pavel | 21 | : | 23 | Novák Jan |
Zadal: | Bambule Pavel | 15.1.2024 16:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | T.U.P. Pivní bar České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Koprna Lukáš | 24 | : | 22 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 3.2.2024 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 11 | : | 7 | Rebels Team Vimperk | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Šmídová Hana | 23 | : | 20 | Boška Petr |
Zadal: | Šmídová Hana | 5.2.2024 09:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Bikersbar Prachatice | 10 | : | 8 | Grobiáni Lenora | Bikersbar, Prachatice | |
16:00 | Pavlík Josef | 23 | : | 20 | Škvain Martin |
Zadal: | Pavlík Josef | 6.2.2024 14:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Filio team Lenora | 13 | : | 5 | Zbytínská letka | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 26 | : | 15 | Jaroš Zdeněk |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Šupinka Vodňany | 6 | : | 12 | Platan team Protivín | Šenkovna U Václava, Vodňany | |
16:00 | Selner Aleš | 15 | : | 26 | Polanský Milan |
Zadal: | Selner Aleš | 13.1.2024 17:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Červotočové Strakonice | 11 | : | 7 | Živí Mrtví Strakonice | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kovář František | 25 | : | 18 | Kolibáč Jaromír |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Mariner darts Strakonice | 15 | : | 3 | Asfalti Písek | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Jirsa Josef | 32 | : | 13 | Černý Milan |
Zadal: | Feit Tomáš | 20.1.2024 21:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 13 | : | 5 | Střelci Hradiště | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Ludvík Václav | 30 | : | 14 | Kropík Ladislav |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Bentons Team Boješice | 15 | : | 3 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 31 | : | 13 | Břicháček Tomáš |
Zadal: | Dvořák Milan | 15.1.2024 07:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | Kalich Tábor | 11 | : | 7 | XXXL Sezimovo Ústí | Bar Na Rohlíku, Tábor | |
16:00 | Mrázek Michal | 28 | : | 18 | Málek Ladislav |
|
| 12. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 13 | : | 5 | Pekelníci Tábor | Rest. Máj Pelhřimov, Pelhřimov | |
16:00 | Haza Jaroslav | 28 | : | 16 | Novotný Petr |
Zadal: | Haza Jaroslav | 29.1.2024 12:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Casablanca D.C. Tábor | 10 | : | 8 | Želvy Stádlec | Bowling bar Slovan, Tábor | |
16:00 | Modráček Miroslav | 22 | : | 22 | Papoušková Kateřina |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 10 | : | 8 | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | Restaurace U Kůrků, Jindřichův Hradec | |
16:00 | Zeman Petr | 25 | : | 21 | Salák Petr |
Zadal: | Zeman Petr | 28.1.2024 08:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 27.1.2024 | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | 8 | : | 10 | Rytíři Studená | Pivnice Nechyba, Nová Včelnice | |
16:00 | Vanišová Alena | 18 | : | 24 | Šindelář Martin |
|
| 12. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Red Wolfs Horní Němčice | 6 | : | 12 | Ratata Hospříz | Klub KD Horní Němčice, Horní Němčice | |
16:00 | Novák František | 17 | : | 26 | Navarová Kateřina |
|
| 12. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | 10 | : | 8 | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | Na Piketě JH, Jindřichův Hradec | |
16:00 | Kalina Tomáš | 25 | : | 18 | Bláha Aleš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | St | 20.3.2024 | Sousedky České Budějovice | 6 | : | 5 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Kalistová Jiřina | 15 | : | 13 | Havlíková Alena |
|
| 12. | Pá | 22.3.2024 | Valkýry z Tábora | 7 | : | 4 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha České Budějovice | Bowling Svíčka, Tábor | |
18:00 | Míková Eva | 16 | : | 10 | Rotbauerová Michaela |
Zadal: | Míková Eva | 22.3.2024 20:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | St | 10.4.2024 | Hradecká Šipka | | | | Grófky Dubičné | Na Piketě JH, Jindřichův Hradec | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Pá | 12.1.2024 | U Cecků Nové Spolí | 8 | : | 10 | Jelita z Maximy Český Krumlov | Pivnice Kavalírka, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Marada Lukáš | 22 | : | 24 | Kopřiva Josef |
|
| 12. | Pá | 12.1.2024 | Rychlý šípy Přídolí | 10 | : | 8 | Amíci Frymburk | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Futkoš Pavel | 23 | : | 23 | Salzer Jan |
|
| 12. | Pá | 12.1.2024 | Rožmberská "Bašta" Český Krumlov | 9 | : | 9 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | Rožmberská bašta, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Poláček František | 26 | : | 22 | Neubauer David |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Kings Horní Brána | 8 | : | 10 | Bikers Bar Bohemia Český Krumlov | Pivnice Na Hrázi, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Horst Pavel | 20 | : | 25 | Kučera Filip |
|
| 12. | So | 13.1.2024 | Sharks Zlatá Koruna | 12 | : | 6 | "B" Team Plešivec | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Jiránek Jaroslav | 28 | : | 18 | Vaňásek Jaroslav |
|