|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Švejci České Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | DC Cannabis Tábor | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
15:00 | Granov Radek | 18 | : | 26 | Prášek Jiří |
Zadal: | Lukš Josef | 3.2.2024 18:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Pantera Větřní | 6 | : | 12 | DC 90210 Prachatice | Hostinec U Tří Lišek, Větřní | |
16:00 | Říčař Martin | 21 | : | 25 | Mráz Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Říčař Martin | 3.2.2024 19:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Candát Vodňany | 10 | : | 8 | Vlčáci České Budějovice | Rest. Na Radosti, Vodňany | |
18:00 | Iral Miroslav | 24 | : | 19 | Staněk Miroslav |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Matouš Team Slavče | 10 | : | 8 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Slavečská Hospoda, Slavče | |
16:00 | Šobr Jiří | 26 | : | 21 | Červenka Michal |
Zadal: | Šobr Jiří | 4.2.2024 19:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Střelci Český Krumlov | 16 | : | 2 | ŠK Těmice | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
16:00 | Weis Viktor | 32 | : | 6 | Čábelka Jan |
Zadal: | Weis Viktor | 5.2.2024 17:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Po | 1.4.2024 | Sněženka a Machři Hořice na Šumavě | | | | Crazy České Budějovice | Bar U Madejů Hořice na Šumavě, Hořice na Šumavě | |
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Kousci Český Krumlov | 7 | : | 11 | Milli a její tygři Č.Budějovice | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
16:00 | Kroupa Michal | 20 | : | 24 | Havlan Václav |
Zadal: | Kroupa Michal | 4.2.2024 13:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Švejci České Budějovice B | 8 | : | 10 | AQ Sparta Velešín | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šimon Jiří | 18 | : | 21 | Zivčak Roman |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | DC Bryčka B České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři České Budějovice | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Klabouch Jaroslav | 21 | : | 24 | Bláha Martin |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 2 | : | 16 | Tygers team Besednice | Pivnice Výměník, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Veber Jan | 7 | : | 32 | Falta Jindřich |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Volant Olešník | 4 | : | 14 | Mrška od Koníka České Budějovice | Olešnická hospoda, Olešník | |
16:00 | Procházka Karel | 10 | : | 29 | Trachta Jiří |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Jokers team České Budějovice | 3 | : | 15 | Segment Český Krumlov | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Vojtek Pavel | 11 | : | 32 | Krčma Michal |
Zadal: | Krčma Michal | 5.2.2024 21:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Dřeváci Strakonice | 11 | : | 7 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | Rest. U Panáka, Strakonice | |
17:00 | Schovanec Miroslav | 25 | : | 20 | Drab Robert |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Šupina Vodňany | 11 | : | 7 | DC Houba Horažďovice | Šenkovna U Václava, Vodňany | |
16:00 | Mach Jiří | 24 | : | 19 | Valovič Marián |
Zadal: | Mach Jiří | 5.2.2024 13:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Růžové údolí Škůdra | 8 | : | 10 | Strážci Galaxie Strakonice | Klubovna u golfového hřiště, Strašice | |
16:00 | Křiváček David | 20 | : | 25 | Zalepa Lukáš |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Kozlíci Prachatice | 11 | : | 7 | Classic Strakonice | Street BAR, Prachatice | |
16:00 | Švancar Jiří | 26 | : | 19 | Hamrník Jakub |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Šipkaři Strakonice | 14 | : | 4 | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kopáček Vojtěch | 29 | : | 16 | Křiváček Václav |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Vlk Vodňany | 10 | : | 8 | TVT Písek | Restaurace Pod Věží, Vodňany | |
16:00 | Šípek Jan | 23 | : | 19 | Hřebejk Miroslav |
Zadal: | Šípek Jan | 5.2.2024 15:45 | Změnil: | Šípek Jan | 5.2.2024 15:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Spitfire Měšice | 8 | : | 10 | DC Warriors Lidmaň | Klubovna Měšice, Měšice | |
15:00 | Pavlátová Jaroslava | 24 | : | 23 | Hůlka Vojtěch |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 12 | : | 6 | Gold Darts Studená | Na Piketě JH, Jindřichův Hradec | |
16:00 | Nežík Jindřich | 27 | : | 18 | Kalců Karel |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Plechová Pacov | 13 | : | 5 | Spirits Tábor | Plechová Pacov, Pacov | |
16:00 | Hlavnička Jiří | 27 | : | 15 | Hřebík Martin |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 16 | : | 2 | Draci Měšice | Obecní hostinec Sviny, Veselí nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Dáňa Lukáš | 34 | : | 9 | Plachá Lucie |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Rafani Tučapy | 11 | : | 7 | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | Restaurace Peach Pit Tučapy, Tučapy | |
15:00 | Staněk Jiří | 27 | : | 17 | Kosobud Pavel |
Zadal: | Kosobud Pavel | 4.2.2024 22:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Rychlé šípy Tábor | 9 | : | 9 | Respekt Tábor | Bowling Svíčka, Tábor | |
16:00 | Jelínková Petra | 22 | : | 24 | Christmann Tomáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | A je to! Třeboň | 7 | : | 11 | Piráti Štěpánovice | Steak & Caffe Třeboň, Třeboň | |
15:00 | Tóthová Monika | 15 | : | 26 | Kubová Jitka |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 13 | : | 5 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Hostinec U Stehlíků Hluboká, Hluboká u Borovan | |
16:00 | Gryč Miloslav | 29 | : | 18 | Beneda Petr |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Žabáci Dubičné | 7 | : | 11 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | Rest. U Žáby Dubičné, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Candra Ivo | 19 | : | 22 | Matoušek Petr |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Marek Vladimír | 22 | : | 22 | Neužil Radim |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Bullíci Mladošovice | | | | Predators Dubičné | Hospoda U Chřestýše, Mladošovice | |
14:00 | | | | | |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Rychlá rota Píštín | 12 | : | 6 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | Hostinec Na Dolánku Pištín, Pištín | |
16:00 | Ficl Jan | 26 | : | 18 | Benda Josef |
Zadal: | Ficl Jan | 5.2.2024 07:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | Letka Hořice na Šumavě | 5 | : | 13 | Formanka Besednice | Bar U Madejů Hořice na Šumavě, Hořice na Šumavě | |
16:00 | Rudolfová Lucie | 15 | : | 27 | Kytka František |
|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | ŠK Kaštani Malonty | 11 | : | 7 | Šuměnky Horní Planá | Rest. Pod Kaštany Malonty, Malonty | |
16:00 | Nováček Zdeněk | 26 | : | 20 | Moravec Kamil |
|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | Rafanda Kaplice | 15 | : | 3 | Šipkaři Benešov nad Černou | Na Rafandě, Kaplice | |
16:00 | Tomková Nikola | 30 | : | 9 | Vojtová Jana |
Zadal: | Dvořák Roman | 10.2.2024 19:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | Z-Z-Z Větřní | 4 | : | 14 | Kohouti Světlík | Hospůdka U Wágnera, Větřní | |
16:00 | Ivan Jiří | 15 | : | 29 | Vincík Jiří |
Zadal: | Ivan Jiří | 11.2.2024 09:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | DC Motorfans České Budějovice | 12 | : | 6 | Podkleťáci Holubov | Gerbera Budvar Aréna, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Nedomová Veronika | 29 | : | 16 | Pavliš Jan |
|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | DC Žabovřesky | 12 | : | 6 | DC Draci České Budějovice | Hospoda U Žabáka, Žabovřesky | |
16:00 | Hála Vladislav | 25 | : | 16 | Herda Jan |
|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | Trabanti České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | Chlístárna Nové Hodějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Koptiš Marek | 19 | : | 26 | Šimeček Martin |
Zadal: | Koptiš Marek | 10.2.2024 17:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Predators Team Č. Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | Tipsportbar, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Nestroj Jan | 22 | : | 23 | Škornička Jakub |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | 12 | : | 6 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Boček Josef | 28 | : | 15 | Polomčák Jozef |
Zadal: | Boček Josef | 4.2.2024 00:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Drazda Doudleby | 2 | : | 16 | ŠK Borek | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Chyňava Roman | 7 | : | 33 | Lavička Josef |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Retro šipky Lišov | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 24 | : | 23 | Pavelka Jaroslav |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Jamajský bob České Velenice | 8 | : | 10 | Green team Ledenice | Macao Bar, České Velenice | |
16:00 | Misinkevič Ruslan | 18 | : | 24 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Cobra České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Bar Monte Carlo Č. Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Novák Jan | 24 | : | 22 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
Zadal: | Novák Jan | 8.2.2024 12:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Bikersbar Prachatice | 12 | : | 6 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Bikersbar, Prachatice | |
16:00 | Pavlík Josef | 29 | : | 20 | Šmídová Hana |
Zadal: | Pavlík Josef | 25.2.2024 21:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Zbytínská letka | 6 | : | 12 | Rebels Team Vimperk | Hospoda Zbytiny, Zbytiny | |
16:00 | Jaroš Zdeněk | 17 | : | 25 | Boška Petr |
Zadal: | Jaroš Zdeněk | 25.2.2024 18:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.3.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 25.2.2024 | Filio team Lenora | 10 | : | 8 | Grobiáni Lenora | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
16:00 | Filo Pavel | 23 | : | 19 | Vavřina Miroslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Šupinka Vodňany | 8 | : | 10 | Živí Mrtví Strakonice | Šenkovna U Václava, Vodňany | |
16:00 | Selner Aleš | 20 | : | 25 | Kolibáč Jaromír |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Červotočové Strakonice | 13 | : | 5 | Střelci Hradiště | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kovář František | 27 | : | 14 | Kropík Ladislav |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Mariner darts Strakonice | 15 | : | 3 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Feit Tomáš | 32 | : | 12 | Břicháček Tomáš |
Zadal: | Feit Tomáš | 3.2.2024 18:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 16 | : | 2 | Mozgy Třebomyslice | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Příhoda František | 33 | : | 12 | Makovec Vlastimil |
|
| 14. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Platan team Protivín | 14 | : | 4 | Asfalti Písek | U zastávky, Protivín | |
16:00 | Polanský Milan | 31 | : | 17 | Černý Milan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | Rebels Tábor | 6 | : | 12 | Pekelníci Tábor | Bar Siesta Tábor, Tábor | |
16:00 | Lapáček Milan | 21 | : | 27 | Plemeník Miloš |
Zadal: | Lapáček Milan | 12.2.2024 14:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | Kalich Tábor | 13 | : | 5 | Želvy Stádlec | Bar Na Rohlíku, Tábor | |
16:00 | Mrázek Michal | 28 | : | 12 | Papoušková Kateřina |
Zadal: | Mrázek Michal | 10.2.2024 19:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 8 | : | 10 | Casablanca D.C. Tábor | Rest. Máj Pelhřimov, Pelhřimov | |
16:00 | Haza Jaroslav | 21 | : | 27 | Modráček Miroslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | 5 | : | 13 | Ratata Hospříz | Restaurace U Kůrků, Jindřichův Hradec | |
16:00 | Zeman Petr | 12 | : | 30 | Navarová Kateřina |
|
| 14. | So | 10.2.2024 | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | 10 | : | 8 | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | Pivnice Nechyba, Nová Včelnice | |
16:00 | Vanišová Alena | 23 | : | 21 | Kalina Tomáš |
|
| 14. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 11 | : | 7 | Rytíři Studená | Plzeňská pivnice, Kardašova Řečice | |
16:00 | Salák Petr | 26 | : | 21 | Šindelář Martin |
Zadal: | Vodička Karel | 15.2.2024 20:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 11.2.2024 | Red Wolfs Horní Němčice | 12 | : | 6 | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | Klub KD Horní Němčice, Horní Němčice | |
16:00 | Novák František | 28 | : | 18 | Bláha Aleš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | St | 24.4.2024 | Rebelky Vimperk | | | | Nehážu nic U Kalicha České Budějovice | Bar Eso, Vimperk | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 14. | St | 24.4.2024 | Sousedky České Budějovice | | | | Hradecká Šipka | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 14. | Pá | 26.4.2024 | Valkýry z Tábora | | | | Grófky Dubičné | Bowling Svíčka, Tábor | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 14. | Pá | 2.2.2024 | Rožmberská "Bašta" Český Krumlov | | | | Amíci Frymburk | Rožmberská bašta, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 14. | Pá | 2.2.2024 | Alkáči z Káviny Nové Spolí | 6 | : | 12 | "B" Team Plešivec | Pivnice Kavalírka, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Halásek Zdeněk | 15 | : | 29 | Štěpán Jaroslav |
|
| 14. | Pá | 2.2.2024 | Rychlý šípy Přídolí | 5 | : | 13 | Jelita z Maximy Český Krumlov | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Futkoš Petr | 16 | : | 27 | Kopřiva Josef |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Sharks Zlatá Koruna | 11 | : | 7 | Bikers Bar Bohemia Český Krumlov | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Jiránek Jaroslav | 25 | : | 18 | Kučera Filip |
|
| 14. | So | 3.2.2024 | Kings Horní Brána | | | | U Cecků Nové Spolí | Pivnice Na Hrázi, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|