|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | Matouš Team Slavče | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Červenka Michal | 18 | : | 26 | Šobr Jiří |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Crazy České Budějovice | 7 | : | 11 | Sněženka a Machři Hořice na Šumavě | Rest. U Kalicha, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Moural Petr | 18 | : | 26 | Šusta Jan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Vlčáci České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Candát Vodňany | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Staněk Miroslav | 22 | : | 24 | Iral Miroslav |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | DC 90210 Prachatice | 9 | : | 9 | Pantera Větřní | Street BAR, Prachatice | |
16:00 | Mráz Zdeněk | 23 | : | 24 | Říčař Martin |
Zadal: | Mráz Zdeněk | 9.10.2023 08:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | ŠK Těmice | 3 | : | 15 | Střelci Český Krumlov | KD Těmice, Těmice | |
16:00 | Čábelka Jan | 9 | : | 33 | Weis Viktor |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | DC Cannabis Tábor | 11 | : | 7 | Švejci České Budějovice | Pivnice U Žida, Tábor | |
16:00 | Bartáček Marek | 26 | : | 21 | Granov Radek |
Zadal: | Klejna Tomáš | 8.10.2023 22:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Milli a její tygři Č.Budějovice | 6 | : | 12 | Kousci Český Krumlov | Pivnice Výměník, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Havlan Václav | 17 | : | 26 | Kroupa Michal |
Zadal: | Jírů Vladimír | 8.10.2023 11:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Mrška od Koníka České Budějovice | 12 | : | 6 | DC Volant Olešník | Rest. U Kalicha, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Čermák Mario | 27 | : | 16 | Procházka Karel |
Zadal: | Čermák Mario | 15.10.2023 13:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Segment Český Krumlov | 17 | : | 1 | Jokers team České Budějovice | Restaurace U Nádraží, Český Krumlov | |
16:00 | Krčma Michal | 35 | : | 8 | Vojtek Pavel |
Zadal: | Krčma Michal | 8.10.2023 09:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Tygers team Besednice | 14 | : | 4 | Vohníváci České Budějovice | Rest. U Martínků Besednice, Besednice | |
16:00 | Šindelíř Roman | 29 | : | 12 | Veber Jan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Panteři České Budějovice | 11 | : | 7 | DC Bryčka B České Budějovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Bláha Martin | 27 | : | 20 | Klabouch Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Bláha Martin | 8.10.2023 21:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 16.12.2023 | AQ Sparta Velešín | 11 | : | 7 | Švejci České Budějovice B | Pivnice Plzeňka Velešín, Velešín | |
16:00 | Zivčak Roman | 25 | : | 20 | Šimon Jiří |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov | 10 | : | 8 | Šipkaři Strakonice | K-1, Strakonice | |
14:00 | Hejlek Josef | 23 | : | 18 | Kopáček Vojtěch |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Strážci Galaxie Strakonice | 12 | : | 6 | Růžové údolí Škůdra | Sport Bar Galaxie, Strakonice | |
15:00 | Zdychynec Milan | 27 | : | 16 | Křiváček David |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | DC Houba Horažďovice | 6 | : | 12 | Šupina Vodňany | Music club Houba, Horažďovice | |
16:00 | Valovič Marián | 18 | : | 27 | Mach Jiří |
Zadal: | Šoupa Petr | 8.10.2023 21:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Classic Strakonice | 4 | : | 14 | Kozlíci Prachatice | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Hamrník Jakub | 14 | : | 31 | Švancar Jiří |
Zadal: | Hamrník Jakub | 8.10.2023 11:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | TVT Písek | 11 | : | 7 | Vlk Vodňany | Bar U Zlaté Husy, Písek | |
16:00 | Vachta René | 24 | : | 20 | Pešek Jaroslav |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 12 | : | 6 | Dřeváci Strakonice | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 25 | : | 16 | Schovanec Miroslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Spirits Tábor | 4 | : | 14 | Plechová Pacov | Bar Bronx, Tábor | |
15:00 | Balvín Michal | 16 | : | 29 | Davidová Hana |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Respekt Tábor | 13 | : | 5 | Rychlé šípy Tábor | Candys Bar, Sezimovo Ústí | |
15:00 | Christmann Tomáš | 30 | : | 13 | Jelínková Petra |
Zadal: | Váchová Petra | 8.10.2023 04:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | DC Warriors Lidmaň | 8 | : | 10 | Spitfire Měšice | Hostinec U Votavů, Lidmaň | |
16:00 | Hůlka Vojtěch | 21 | : | 23 | Pavlátová Jaroslava |
Zadal: | Markvart Lukáš | 7.10.2023 20:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Gold Darts Studená | 5 | : | 13 | Dart Shooters Hospříz | Hospoda U Šebestů, Studená | |
16:00 | Kalců Karel | 16 | : | 31 | Boček Jiří |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Draci Měšice | 2 | : | 16 | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | Klubovna Měšice, Měšice | |
16:00 | Plachá Lucie | 7 | : | 34 | Dáňa Lukáš |
Zadal: | Plachá Lucie | 9.10.2023 14:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 6 | : | 12 | Rafani Tučapy | Stádlecká Hospoda, Stádlec | |
16:00 | Kosobud Pavel | 13 | : | 26 | Brožek Jan |
Zadal: | Kosobud Pavel | 9.10.2023 21:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Rychlá rota Píštín | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 25 | : | 21 | Ficl Jan |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 7.10.2023 22:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 12 | : | 6 | A je to! Třeboň | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 26 | : | 16 | Tóthová Monika |
Zadal: | Kubová Jitka | 7.10.2023 19:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Predators Dubičné | 11 | : | 7 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Rest. U Žáby Dubičné, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Jindra Karel | 25 | : | 18 | Pitra Václav |
Zadal: | Jindra Karel | 8.10.2023 11:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | 9 | : | 9 | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P České Budějovice | Rest. Na Hřišti Nemanice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Neužil Radim | 22 | : | 21 | Marek Vladimír |
Zadal: | Neužil Radim | 18.10.2023 15:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | 9 | : | 9 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Sport bar "U dvou čápů", Trhové Sviny | |
14:00 | Beneda Petr | 22 | : | 21 | Gryč Miloslav |
|
| 3. | Pá | 13.10.2023 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 10 | : | 8 | Žabáci Dubičné | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
18:00 | Matoušek Petr | 25 | : | 20 | Candra Ivo |
Zadal: | Matoušek Petr | 14.10.2023 08:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | Rafanda Kaplice | 15 | : | 3 | Letka Hořice na Šumavě | Na Rafandě, Kaplice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Roman | 31 | : | 8 | Turzák Alexander |
|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | ŠK Kaštani Malonty | 9 | : | 9 | Z-Z-Z Větřní | Rest. Pod Kaštany Malonty, Malonty | |
16:00 | Nováček Zdeněk | 21 | : | 20 | Ivan Jiří |
|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | Formanka Besednice | 9 | : | 9 | Kohouti Světlík | Rest. U Martínků Besednice, Besednice | |
16:00 | Kytka František | 24 | : | 23 | Vincík Jiří |
|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 10 | : | 8 | Šipkaři Benešov nad Černou | Sportovní klub ESO, Horní Planá | |
16:00 | Moravec Kamil | 25 | : | 16 | Vojtová Jana |
Zadal: | Moravec Kamil | 21.10.2023 20:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | DC Draci České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | Bar Tipsport, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Herda Jan | 21 | : | 21 | Sýkora Jaroslav |
|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | Chlístárna Nové Hodějovice | 12 | : | 6 | Podkleťáci Holubov | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šimeček Martin | 27 | : | 16 | Pavliš Jan |
Zadal: | Šimeček Martin | 22.10.2023 17:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | DC Žabovřesky | 11 | : | 7 | DC Motorfans České Budějovice | Hospoda U Žabáka, Žabovřesky | |
16:00 | Titz Roman | 25 | : | 18 | Hegedüš Jakub |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Predators Team Č. Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Trabanti České Budějovice | Tipsportbar, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Nestroj Jan | 21 | : | 23 | Koptiš Marek |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Cobra České Budějovice | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Wasserbauerová Klára | 25 | : | 19 | Novák Jan |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Mokušle České Budějovice | 2 | : | 16 | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Payer Martin | 12 | : | 33 | Boček Josef |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | ŠK Borek | 10 | : | 8 | Drazda Doudleby | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 24 | : | 18 | Chyňava Roman |
Zadal: | Lavička Josef | 7.10.2023 22:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Green team Ledenice | 12 | : | 6 | Jamajský bob České Velenice | Hospůdka Na Hřišti, Ledenice | |
17:00 | Mejta Karel | 25 | : | 16 | Misinkevič Ruslan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Retro šipky Lišov | 8 | : | 10 | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Bartl Viktor | 21 | : | 25 | Suda Vojtěch |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | Rebels Team Vimperk | 14 | : | 4 | Filio team Lenora | Bar Eso, Vimperk | |
16:00 | Tesárek Martin | 30 | : | 15 | Filo Pavel |
Zadal: | Tesárek Martin | 23.10.2023 15:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Grobiáni Lenora | 11 | : | 7 | Chrobolská Ellytta | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
15:00 | Škvain Martin | 27 | : | 17 | Šmídová Hana |
Zadal: | Škvain Martin | 22.10.2023 19:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Zbytínská letka | 4 | : | 14 | Bikersbar Prachatice | Hospoda Zbytiny, Zbytiny | |
16:00 | Jaroš Zdeněk | 14 | : | 28 | Pavlík Josef |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Živí Mrtví Strakonice | 10 | : | 8 | Šupinka Vodňany | Restaurace U Tomáše, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kolibáč Jaromír | 25 | : | 20 | Selner Aleš |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Asfalti Písek | 13 | : | 5 | Platan team Protivín | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Černý Milan | 30 | : | 16 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Mozgy Třebomyslice | 2 | : | 16 | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | Hospůdka Třebomyslice, Horažďovice | |
16:00 | Makovec Vlastimil | 7 | : | 34 | Ludvík Václav |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | Střelci Hradiště | 5 | : | 13 | Červotočové Strakonice | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Kropík Ladislav | 12 | : | 30 | Kovář František |
|
| 3. | Ne | 8.10.2023 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 4 | : | 14 | Mariner darts Strakonice | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Břicháček Tomáš | 13 | : | 30 | Jirsa Josef |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | XXXL Sezimovo Ústí | 9 | : | 9 | Casablanca D.C. Tábor | Bar Na Rohlíku, Tábor | |
16:00 | Málek Ladislav | 23 | : | 22 | Modráček Miroslav |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 12 | : | 6 | Rebels Tábor | Rest. Máj Pelhřimov, Pelhřimov | |
16:00 | Král Jaroslav | 27 | : | 15 | Lapáček Milan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Pekelníci Tábor | 11 | : | 7 | Želvy Stádlec | Pivnice U Žida, Tábor | |
16:00 | Plemeník Miloš | 26 | : | 14 | Hána Pavel |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | Ratata Hospříz | 6 | : | 12 | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | Restaurace Hospříz, Jindřichův Hradec | |
16:00 | Kopáček Ondřej | 17 | : | 26 | Kalina Tomáš |
|
| 3. | So | 21.10.2023 | Rytíři Studená | 2 | : | 16 | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | Hospoda U Šebestů, Studená | |
17:00 | Šindelář Martin | 9 | : | 33 | Bláha Aleš |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Red Wolfs Horní Němčice | 6 | : | 12 | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | Klub KD Horní Němčice, Horní Němčice | |
16:00 | Novák František | 19 | : | 28 | Zeman Petr |
|
| 3. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 11 | : | 7 | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | Plzeňská pivnice, Kardašova Řečice | |
16:00 | Salák Petr | 26 | : | 21 | Vanišová Alena |
Zadal: | Salák Petr | 24.10.2023 18:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | St | 25.10.2023 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha České Budějovice | 4 | : | 7 | Hradecká Šipka | Rest. U Kalicha, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Rotbauerová Michaela | 13 | : | 17 | Pitrová Ivana |
|
| 3. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Valkýry z Tábora | 8 | : | 3 | Rebelky Vimperk | Bowling Svíčka, Tábor | |
18:00 | Jelínková Petra | 19 | : | 10 | Ženíšková Blanka |
|
| 3. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 8 | : | 3 | Grófky Dubičné | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Havlíková Alena | 16 | : | 11 | Melicherová Zuzana |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 3. | Pá | 6.10.2023 | U Cecků Nové Spolí | 16 | : | 2 | Kings Horní Brána | Pivnice Kavalírka, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Marada Lukáš | 33 | : | 12 | Horst Pavel |
|
| 3. | Pá | 6.10.2023 | Jelita z Maximy Český Krumlov | 8 | : | 10 | Rychlý šípy Přídolí | Bar Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Kopřiva Josef | 23 | : | 21 | Futkoš Pavel |
|
| 3. | Pá | 6.10.2023 | "B" Team Plešivec | 12 | : | 6 | Alkáči z Káviny Nové Spolí | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Štěpán Jaroslav | 28 | : | 17 | Podaný Milan |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Bikers Bar Bohemia Český Krumlov | 11 | : | 7 | Sharks Zlatá Koruna | Bikers bar Bohemia, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Kučerová Kateřina | 26 | : | 18 | Kučera Michal |
|
| 3. | So | 7.10.2023 | Amíci Frymburk | 10 | : | 8 | Rožmberská "Bašta" Český Krumlov | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Salzer Jan | 20 | : | 23 | Poláček František |
|