|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Pantera Větřní | 12 | : | 6 | Candát Vodňany | Hostinec U Tří Lišek, Větřní | |
16:00 | Říčař Martin | 25 | : | 21 | Iral Miroslav |
Zadal: | Říčař Martin | 15.12.2023 22:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | DC 90210 Prachatice | 5 | : | 13 | Sněženka a Machři Hořice na Šumavě | Street BAR, Prachatice | |
16:00 | Mráz Zdeněk | 14 | : | 28 | Šusta Jan |
Zadal: | Šusta Jan | 3.12.2023 20:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | ŠK Těmice | 4 | : | 14 | Vlčáci České Budějovice | KD Těmice, Těmice | |
16:00 | Čábelka Jan | 14 | : | 29 | Staněk Miroslav |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | DC Cannabis Tábor | 10 | : | 8 | T.U.P.Ý Vltava České Budějovice | Pivnice U Žida, Tábor | |
16:00 | Bartáček Marek | 25 | : | 22 | Červenka Michal |
Zadal: | Klejna Tomáš | 3.12.2023 19:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Střelci Český Krumlov | 8 | : | 10 | Matouš Team Slavče | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
16:00 | Weis Viktor | 21 | : | 24 | Šobr Jiří |
|
| 9. | So | 27.1.2024 | Švejci České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Crazy České Budějovice | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
15:00 | Granov Radek | 25 | : | 21 | Moural Petr |
Zadal: | Lukš Josef | 27.1.2024 20:03 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | AQ Sparta Velešín | 11 | : | 7 | Kousci Český Krumlov | Pivnice Plzeňka Velešín, Velešín | |
16:00 | Zivčak Roman | 25 | : | 19 | Kroupa Michal |
Zadal: | Zivčak Roman | 2.12.2023 20:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Tygers team Besednice | 11 | : | 7 | Mrška od Koníka České Budějovice | Rest. U Martínků Besednice, Besednice | |
16:00 | Šindelíř Roman | 26 | : | 19 | Čermák Mario |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Vohníváci České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Milli a její tygři Č.Budějovice | Pivnice Výměník, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Veber Jan | 18 | : | 24 | Havlan Václav |
Zadal: | Veber Jan | 3.12.2023 11:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | DC Bryčka B České Budějovice | 16 | : | 2 | DC Volant Olešník | rest. Bryčka ČB, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Klabouch Jaroslav | 34 | : | 9 | Maršán Marek |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Švejci České Budějovice B | 11 | : | 7 | Jokers team České Budějovice | Restaurace Máj, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šimon Jiří | 26 | : | 19 | Vojtek Pavel |
Zadal: | Šimon Jiří | 2.12.2023 22:17 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Panteři České Budějovice | 9 | : | 9 | Segment Český Krumlov | Hexpool České Budějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Bláha Martin | 22 | : | 20 | Krčma Michal |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Střelci z Virtu Dražejov | 10 | : | 8 | Šupina Vodňany | K-1, Strakonice | |
14:00 | Hejlek Josef | 26 | : | 22 | Cinádr Petr |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | TVT Písek | 13 | : | 5 | Classic Strakonice | Bar U Zlaté Husy, Písek | |
16:00 | Hřebejk Miroslav | 28 | : | 14 | Hamrník Jakub |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 9 | : | 9 | Strážci Galaxie Strakonice | Tipsport Bar Písek, Písek | |
16:00 | Drab Robert | 20 | : | 22 | Zdychynec Milan |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Dřeváci Strakonice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Houba Horažďovice | Rest. U Panáka, Strakonice | |
17:00 | Schovanec Miroslav | 23 | : | 22 | Valovič Marián |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Vlk Vodňany | 13 | : | 5 | Růžové údolí Škůdra | Restaurace Pod Věží, Vodňany | |
16:00 | Šípek Jan | 28 | : | 12 | Křiváček David |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Šipkaři Strakonice | 14 | : | 4 | Kozlíci Prachatice | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Kopáček Vojtěch | 31 | : | 15 | Švancar Jiří |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Respekt Tábor | 13 | : | 5 | Draci Měšice | Candys Bar, Sezimovo Ústí | |
15:00 | Christmann Tomáš | 29 | : | 14 | Plachá Lucie |
Zadal: | Váchová Petra | 20.1.2024 20:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Spitfire Měšice | 9 | : | 9 | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | Klubovna Měšice, Měšice | |
15:00 | Pavlátová Jaroslava | 20 | : | 20 | Dáňa Lukáš |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | DC Warriors Lidmaň | 4 | : | 14 | Dart Shooters Hospříz | Hostinec U Votavů, Lidmaň | |
16:00 | Štěpán Zdeněk | 11 | : | 30 | Nežík Jindřich |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Rafani Tučapy | 12 | : | 6 | Gold Darts Studená | Restaurace Peach Pit Tučapy, Tučapy | |
15:00 | Brožek Jan | 27 | : | 18 | Kalců Karel |
Zadal: | Brožek Jan | 5.12.2023 07:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | DC Lokomotiva Stádlec | 7 | : | 11 | Spirits Tábor | Stádlecká Hospoda, Stádlec | |
16:00 | Kosobud Pavel | 19 | : | 24 | Hřebík Martin |
Zadal: | Kosobud Pavel | 3.12.2023 22:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Rychlé šípy Tábor | 7 | : | 11 | Plechová Pacov | Bowling Svíčka, Tábor | |
16:00 | Jelínková Petra | 21 | : | 25 | Davidová Hana |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | A je to! Třeboň | 8 | : | 10 | Farao team Trhové Sviny | Steak & Caffe Třeboň, Třeboň | |
15:00 | Tóthová Monika | 20 | : | 22 | Babouček Jiří |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Piráti Štěpánovice | 11 | : | 7 | Hoši z Piváku - T.U.P České Budějovice | Motorest Štěpánovice, Štěpánovice | |
16:00 | Kubová Jitka | 25 | : | 18 | Marek Vladimír |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Katastrofa Suchdol nad Lužnicí | 5 | : | 13 | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | Restaurace Pod Bůrkem Tušť, Suchdol nad Lužnicí | |
16:00 | Matoušek Petr | 12 | : | 29 | Gryč Miloslav |
Zadal: | Matoušek Petr | 16.12.2023 21:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 13 | : | 5 | Predators Dubičné | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Benda Josef | 29 | : | 12 | Jindra Karel |
Zadal: | Benda Josef | 3.12.2023 14:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Žabáci Dubičné | 6 | : | 12 | Bullíci Mladošovice | Rest. U Žáby Dubičné, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Candra Ivo | 18 | : | 26 | Pilát Jan |
Zadal: | Candra Ivo | 17.12.2023 21:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Rychlá rota Píštín | 9 | : | 9 | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | Hostinec Na Dolánku Pištín, Pištín | |
16:00 | Ficl Jan | 22 | : | 22 | Neužil Radim |
Zadal: | Ficl Jan | 4.12.2023 07:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | Rafanda Kaplice | 14 | : | 4 | Z-Z-Z Větřní | Na Rafandě, Kaplice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Roman | 32 | : | 11 | Ivan Jiří |
|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | Formanka Besednice | 11 | : | 7 | Šipkaři Benešov nad Černou | Rest. U Martínků Besednice, Besednice | |
16:00 | Kytka František | 28 | : | 16 | Vojtová Jana |
|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | ŠK Kaštani Malonty | 10 | : | 8 | Kohouti Světlík | Rest. Pod Kaštany Malonty, Malonty | |
16:00 | Nováček Zdeněk | 22 | : | 23 | Vincík Jiří |
Zadal: | Nováček Zdeněk | 10.12.2023 01:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | Šuměnky Horní Planá | 12 | : | 6 | Letka Hořice na Šumavě | Sportovní klub ESO, Horní Planá | |
16:00 | Kavan Zdeněk | 27 | : | 17 | Turzák Alexander |
Zadal: | Moravec Kamil | 9.12.2023 19:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.12.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | DC Draci České Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | Trabanti České Budějovice | Bar Tipsport, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Holeček Petr | 21 | : | 26 | Koptiš Marek |
|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | DC Žabovřesky | 7 | : | 11 | Podkleťáci Holubov | Hospoda U Žabáka, Žabovřesky | |
16:00 | Kroupa Jan | 19 | : | 25 | Franěk Tomáš |
|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | Chlístárna Nové Hodějovice | 13 | : | 5 | DC Atom Týn nad Vltavou | U Kostela Nové Hodějovice, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Šimeček Martin | 30 | : | 16 | Šmíd Zdeněk |
|
| 9. | Ne | 10.12.2023 | Predators Team Č. Budějovice | 8 | : | 10 | DC Motorfans České Budějovice | Tipsportbar, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Nestroj Jan | 18 | : | 22 | Nedomová Veronika |
Zadal: | Nestroj Jan | 17.12.2023 20:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.12.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | ŠK Borek | 7 | : | 11 | DC Bryčka Z České Budějovice | Restaurace Sport Borek, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Lavička Josef | 21 | : | 26 | Wasserbauerová Klára |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Drazda Doudleby | 15 | : | 3 | Green team Ledenice | Doudlebská hospoda, Doudleby | |
16:00 | Chyňava Roman | 33 | : | 13 | Hrdina Milan |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Retro šipky Lišov | 13 | : | 5 | Mokušle České Budějovice | Pizzerie Lišov s.r.o., Lišov | |
16:00 | Bartl Viktor | 30 | : | 15 | Šíma Martin |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | T.U.P. Pivní bar České Budějovice | 4 | : | 14 | Panzer Division Štěpánovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
16:00 | Koprna Lukáš | 15 | : | 30 | Boček Josef |
Zadal: | Koprna Lukáš | 3.12.2023 21:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 17.2.2024 | T.U.P.É - Vlčáci "B" České Budějovice | 10 | : | 8 | Cobra České Budějovice | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
17:00 | Suda Vojtěch | 25 | : | 22 | Novák Jan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | Chrobolská Ellytta | 11 | : | 7 | Bikersbar Prachatice | Club Kovárna, Chroboly | |
16:00 | Šmídová Hana | 25 | : | 18 | Pavlík Josef |
Zadal: | Šmídová Hana | 9.12.2023 20:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | Rebels Team Vimperk | 17 | : | 1 | Zbytínská letka | Bar Eso, Vimperk | |
16:00 | Boška Petr | 34 | : | 8 | Jarošová Monika |
|
| 9. | Ne | 10.12.2023 | Grobiáni Lenora | 8 | : | 10 | Filio team Lenora | Rest. U Grobiána, Lenora | |
15:00 | Škvain Martin | 21 | : | 23 | Filo Pavel |
Zadal: | Škvain Martin | 12.12.2023 11:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | All Stars Zvíkov Písek | 15 | : | 3 | Platan team Protivín | Restaurace Na Zvíkově, Písek | |
16:00 | Příhoda František | 32 | : | 12 | Polanský Milan |
|
| 9. | So | 2.12.2023 | Mariner darts Strakonice | 15 | : | 3 | Červotočové Strakonice | Classic bar Strakonice, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Jirsa Josef | 31 | : | 11 | Kovář František |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | DC Bubáci Strakonice | 11 | : | 7 | Šupinka Vodňany | Červotoč, Strakonice | |
16:00 | Břicháček Tomáš | 25 | : | 18 | Vojtek Pavel |
|
| 9. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Bentons Team Boješice | 12 | : | 6 | Živí Mrtví Strakonice | Hospoda U Kaštanu, Mirovice | |
16:00 | Dvořák Milan | 26 | : | 14 | Danai Vladimír |
|
| 9. | So | 16.12.2023 | Mozgy Třebomyslice | 10 | : | 8 | Střelci Hradiště | Hospůdka Třebomyslice, Horažďovice | |
16:00 | Makovec Vlastimil | 23 | : | 21 | Halková Marie |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | XXXL Sezimovo Ústí | 7 | : | 11 | Rebels Tábor | Bar Na Rohlíku, Tábor | |
16:00 | Málek Ladislav | 19 | : | 23 | Lapáček Milan |
|
| 9. | Ne | 10.12.2023 | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 6 | : | 12 | Kalich Tábor | Rest. Máj Pelhřimov, Pelhřimov | |
16:00 | Haza Jaroslav | 18 | : | 26 | Mrázek Michal |
Zadal: | Haza Jaroslav | 11.12.2023 15:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 10.12.2023 | Pekelníci Tábor | 16 | : | 2 | Casablanca D.C. Tábor | Pivnice U Žida, Tábor | |
16:00 | Plemeník Miloš | 32 | : | 12 | Modráček Miroslav |
Zadal: | Plemeník Miloš | 11.12.2023 07:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | Ratata Hospříz | 9 | : | 9 | ŠK Devils Nová Bystřice | Restaurace Hospříz, Jindřichův Hradec | |
16:00 | Kopáček Ondřej | 24 | : | 24 | Bláha Aleš |
|
| 9. | So | 9.12.2023 | Rytíři Studená | 11 | : | 7 | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | Hospoda U Šebestů, Studená | |
17:00 | Šindelář Martin | 25 | : | 20 | Adamec Miroslav |
|
| 9. | Ne | 10.12.2023 | Red Wolfs Horní Němčice | 12 | : | 6 | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | Klub KD Horní Němčice, Horní Němčice | |
16:00 | Novák František | 28 | : | 15 | Vanišová Alena |
|
| 9. | Ne | 10.12.2023 | Vodouchové Kardašova Řečice | 8 | : | 10 | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | Plzeňská pivnice, Kardašova Řečice | |
16:00 | Salák Petr | 24 | : | 25 | Kalina Tomáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | St | 7.2.2024 | Nehážu nic U Kalicha České Budějovice | 7 | : | 4 | Grófky Dubičné | Rest. U Kalicha, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Rotbauerová Michaela | 18 | : | 8 | Melicherová Zuzana |
|
| 9. | Pá | 9.2.2024 | Valkýry z Tábora | 5 | : | 6 | Sousedky České Budějovice | Bowling Svíčka, Tábor | |
18:00 | Jelínková Petra | 14 | : | 15 | Kalistová Jiřina |
|
| 9. | Pá | 9.2.2024 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 10 | : | 1 | Rebelky Vimperk | Pivní bar Vltava, České Budějovice | |
18:00 | Havlíková Alena | 21 | : | 7 | Ženíšková Blanka |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 9. | Pá | 24.11.2023 | Rychlý šípy Přídolí | | | | Alkáči z Káviny Nové Spolí | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | | | | | |
|
| 9. | Pá | 24.11.2023 | U Cecků Nové Spolí | 10 | : | 8 | "B" Team Plešivec | Pivnice Kavalírka, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Marada Lukáš | 24 | : | 19 | Vaňásek Jaroslav |
|
| 9. | Pá | 24.11.2023 | Jelita z Maximy Český Krumlov | 13 | : | 5 | Amíci Frymburk | Bar Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Kamenský Martin | 26 | : | 17 | Salzer Jan |
|
| 9. | So | 25.11.2023 | Sharks Zlatá Koruna | 8 | : | 10 | Rožmberská "Bašta" Český Krumlov | Bar Velká Maxima, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Jiránek Jaroslav | 18 | : | 26 | Poláček František |
|
| 9. | So | 25.11.2023 | Kings Horní Brána | 6 | : | 12 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | Pivnice Na Hrázi, Český Krumlov | |
18:00 | Horst Pavel | 18 | : | 28 | Neubauer David |
|