24.3.2018| U Dvořáků Brno| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Dubovec Juraj| Dvojic: 27| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
4. | Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
5. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
5. | Huňař Kamil | CZE007800 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
Toman Petr | CZE020690 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | |
7. | Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | |
7. | Pejchal Petr | CZE049072 | A | Snipers Brno |
Hron Ondřej | CZE016992 | A | Snipers Brno | |
9. | Bouchal Lubomír | CZE051726 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |
9. | Dulínek Zdeněk | CZE009274 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita |
Toncar Martin | CZE018306 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | |
9. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
9. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
13. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |
13. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
13. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
Wisman Ondřej | CZE045227 | Brno | ||
13. | Richter Pavel | CZE048987 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | ||
17. | Brůžek Jan | CZE052173 | C | ŠK Popovice |
Pokorný Filip | CZE050230 | B | Stavba Brno | |
17. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
Suchý Roman | CZE032109 | C | Siga | |
17. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | |
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |
17. | Motka Robert | CZE056105 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
Vilímek Dušan | CZE000636 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
17. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | |
17. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
17. | Skoupý Leopold | CZE059712 | C | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka |
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |
17. | Špaček Josef | CZE033310 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
Vašina Martin | CZE048700 | Ivanovice na Hané | ||
25. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
Picmaus Petr | CZE039836 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
25. | Hanke Gabriel | CZE008903 | C | Dragon Darts Team |
Zdráhal Vladimír | CZE018131 | C | Dragon Darts Team | |
25. | Komárek Jiří | CZE012759 | B | DC Cobra Brno |
Tajovský Jiří | CZE058721 | A | Devastators Brno |