Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 936 | Turnajů: 548
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Rollingerová Eliška | CZE075564 | D | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | 4 | 63 | 67 | 67 | 67 | |||
9. | Stjepan Miroslav | CZE046561 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 44 | 44 | 44 | 44 | ||||
17. | Opltová Veronika | CZE076176 | D | Topas Club Brno | 2 | 38 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
19. | Vlček Roman | CZE070771 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | ||||
20. | Kozáková Berenika | CZE050901 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
24. | Minaříček Pavel | CZE075940 | D | Topas Club Brno | 2 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
25. | Šiková Jarmila | CZE063529 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 4 | 30 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||
34. | Farkaš Jakub | CZE060155 | D | Dělníci Blansko | 30 | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||||
41. | Charvát Petr 1974 | CZE065402 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||||
47. | Smutný Tomáš | CZE062341 | D | DC Mojitos Brno | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
47. | Zelina Martin | CZE000159 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
47. | Havlík Pavel | CZE070903 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
52. | Pazio Marek | CZE067121 | D | Bastr team Brno | 3 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 24 | |||
52. | Skoupá Dominika | CZE063449 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
52. | Dočekal Jaromír | CZE001401 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
52. | Kozák Martin | CZE050900 | D | Frogs Žabčice | 4 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 24 | |||
59. | Vlach Patrik | CZE037496 | D | Tricksters Brno | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | |||
59. | Zipserová Veronika | CZE075160 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 4 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | |||
72. | Novotný Lukáš | CZE075812 | D | DC Triple X Letovice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
83. | Kuchařík Bohuslav | CZE042729 | D | DC Triple X Letovice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
83. | Lehotsky Juraj | WRD076026 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
92. | Wujčík Martin | CZE046748 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
92. | Špíšková Renata | CZE077064 | D | DC Hor Boj Elita | 2 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 19 | |||
92. | Kubíček František | CZE075922 | D | Topas Club Brno | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
103. | Čech Dominik | CZE063463 | D | Stará Parta | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
103. | Kazda Jakub | CZE074084 | D | DC Zmije Třebíč | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
117. | Otřísalová Lenka | CZE077063 | D | DC Hor Boj Elita | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
129. | Hroz Vladimír | CZE062720 | D | DC Mojitos Brno | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
129. | Peterka Radek | CZE042791 | D | DC Újezd u Brna | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
129. | Dlábek Ladislav | CZE038976 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
142. | Machota Jan | CZE061658 | D | DC Mojitos Brno | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |||
142. | Palášková Barbora | CZE065555 | D | Golden Monsters Velvet Blansko | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
142. | Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | ||||
155. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
155. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
155. | Šmerda Martin | CZE059463 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | |||
155. | Langr Antonín | CZE038796 | D | DC Poškoláci Valchov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | ||||
179. | Koláček Zdeněk | CZE023217 | D | DC Triple X Letovice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
179. | Tvarůžek Radim | CZE078208 | D | DC Zenit Deštná | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
179. | Tučka Petr | CZE076659 | D | Golden Monsters Velvet Blansko | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
179. | Holinka Petr | CZE042924 | D | Tricksters Brno | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | ||||
195. | Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
219. | Kučírek Martin | CZE056839 | D | PBL 45 Brno | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
219. | Sáňka David | CZE065712 | D | Dělníci Blansko | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
219. | Fejczo Dávid | WRD075782 | D | Topas Club Brno | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
219. | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE036310 | D | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
243. | Sigmundová Kamila | CZE077062 | D | DC Hor Boj Elita | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
243. | Vrtal Petr | CZE074089 | D | DC Mojitos Brno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
243. | Přikryl Pavel | CZE035949 | D | Tricksters Brno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
271. | Jirků Radek | CZE051511 | D | Dělníci Blansko | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |