|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 5 | : | 13 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 14 | : | 28 | Jandora Pavel |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Šenkýři Brno | 11 | : | 7 | DC Frogs Žabčice | Restaurace Stavba, Brno | |
15:00 | Holík Martin | 27 | : | 18 | Skúpý Jan |
Zadal: | Kobzák Pavel | 6.2.2024 17:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Titáni Hodonín | 7 | : | 11 | DC Šipky Sloup | Pivnice U Haryho, Hodonín | |
15:00 | Budiš Miroslav | 20 | : | 23 | Vymazal Lukáš |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Hurricane Adamov | 10 | : | 8 | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Krátký Lukáš | 23 | : | 18 | Zukal Tomáš |
Zadal: | Zukal Tomáš | 5.2.2024 22:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | PBL 45 Brno | 13 | : | 5 | Adalbertus Medlov | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Vilímek Dušan | 28 | : | 16 | Kadla Zdeněk |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | St | 6.12.2023 | Šilingrák Team Brno | 17 | : | 1 | Zámečtí páni z Rebešovic | Brno - Šilingrák, Brno - střed | |
18:00 | Barnek Roman | 34 | : | 3 | Šabata Petr |
|
| 12. | Čt | 7.12.2023 | Yellow fish Brno | 10 | : | 9 | Hydra Darts Bučovice | Brno - Kulečníkový klub Yellow Fish, Brno | |
18:00 | Dozbaba Martin | 22 | : | 20 | Obdržálek Alois |
Zadal: | Vojta Radim | 7.12.2023 22:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Čt | 7.12.2023 | Pardálové Brno | 12 | : | 6 | Kavárka Brno | Pivnice U Svatých, Brno-střed | |
18:00 | Nádeníček František | 28 | : | 19 | Gric Dan |
|
| 12. | Čt | 7.12.2023 | Snipers Brno B | 14 | : | 4 | ŠK Modřice | Na Kulecu, Brno | |
18:00 | Marek Lukáš | 32 | : | 15 | Kopřiva Radek |
|
| 12. | Čt | 7.12.2023 | Frogs Žabčice | 4 | : | 14 | Šilingrák Team Brno B | Přísnotice - V zatáčce, Přísnotice | |
18:00 | Mráz Hanuš | 12 | : | 32 | Bezůšek Pavel |
Zadal: | Bezůšek Pavel | 8.12.2023 00:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Čt | 4.1.2024 | DC Rakol Brno | 16 | : | 2 | Snipers Brno | Pivnice U Ričího, Brno | |
18:00 | Dokoupil Karel | 34 | : | 11 | Pejchal Petr |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Frčáci Ivančice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Vandals Blansko | Matty Aréna, Ivančice | |
15:00 | Matoušek Petr | 20 | : | 27 | Kučera Jiří |
Zadal: | Mrkávek David | 4.2.2024 20:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 14 | : | 4 | DC Womitz killers Omice | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Funk Michal | 31 | : | 12 | Pelikán Ivo |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Vandals Blansko B | 13 | : | 5 | Stavba Brno | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Buřík Radim | 30 | : | 16 | Abrahámek Dušan |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Cobra Brno | 8 | : | 10 | DC Fako Tuřany | Pivnice Na Vyhlídce, Brno | |
15:00 | Medek Pavel | 23 | : | 26 | Košťál Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Medek Pavel | 5.2.2024 03:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | DC Bufál Brno | 10 | : | 8 | Hezky Pěkně | Bohunický cajk, Brno | |
18:00 | Vaněk Vojtěch | 22 | : | 22 | Augusta David |
|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | DC Raptors Brankovice | 13 | : | 5 | Grácie Brno | Obecní hospoda Brankovice, Brankovice | |
18:00 | Majerčák Petr | 30 | : | 17 | Chudá Martina |
|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | Stefanplus Brno | 12 | : | 6 | Rozruch Beerhouse Brno | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
18:00 | Balej Josef | 28 | : | 21 | Horčička Jan |
|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | Saňaři Sokolnice | 14 | : | 4 | To je Vonoo Bílovice nad Svitavou | Pizzerie Na Sokolovně, Sokolnice | |
18:00 | Kroupa Tomáš | 30 | : | 14 | Rozmahel Filip |
|
| 12. | Út | 13.2.2024 | Psí Vojáci Bučovice | 6 | : | 12 | Rychlé šípy Rajhrad | Restaurace Litovel Bučovice, Bučovice | |
18:00 | Židlík Tomáš | 19 | : | 27 | Mlčoch Ondřej |
|
| 12. | Čt | 28.3.2024 | Komárov Brno | 7 | : | 11 | Šilingrák team Brno C | Rest. U Mikešů, Brno | |
18:00 | Slavík Jiří | 18 | : | 27 | Tichá Martina |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | WC Šipkouni Brno | 5 | : | 13 | ZTP Kupé Brno | Snack Bar Jerry, Brno | |
15:00 | Bařina Milan | 14 | : | 26 | Lang Marek |
Zadal: | Lang Marek | 14.1.2024 19:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Ferrari bar Kyjov B | 15 | : | 3 | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | L.H.Club - Ferrari Bar, Kyjov | |
15:00 | Příkaský Robert | 31 | : | 12 | Sedlmajerová Alena |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka Brno | 8 | : | 10 | m13 darts club Brno | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Pisarovičová Lucie | 20 | : | 24 | Kopuletý Michal |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | DC Double Tops Omega Brno | 8 | : | 10 | Prckové z Pivního baru Brno | Hotel Omega - Krušovická restaurace, Brno | |
15:00 | Martišek Tomáš | 20 | : | 24 | Kalivoda Jiří |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Siga Brno | 14 | : | 4 | Šmoulové z PBL Brno | Restaurace HATTRICK, Brno | |
15:00 | Suchý Roman | 30 | : | 11 | Machek David |
Zadal: | Suchý Roman | 14.1.2024 20:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | DC FoFo Otnice | 13 | : | 5 | ŠK Popovice | Pohostinství U Marků, Otnice | |
15:00 | Jochman Jiří | 27 | : | 17 | Brůžek Jan |
|
| 12. | Ne | 28.1.2024 | O tečku Brno | 11 | : | 7 | Dragon Darts Team Brno | Restaurace Gambrinus, Brno | |
15:00 | Dvořák Jaroslav | 26 | : | 15 | Hanke Gabriel |
Zadal: | Tlamka Martin | 29.1.2024 09:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno | 14 | : | 4 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | Pivnice Na Kuželně, Brno | |
15:00 | Němec Ondřej | 30 | : | 12 | Bučík Tomáš |
Zadal: | Němec Ondřej | 14.1.2024 22:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Klub R Podchod Brno | 9 | : | 10 | Podchod klub Brno | Podchod klub, Brno | |
15:00 | Šidlík Michal | 21 | : | 26 | Lang Josef |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | DC Šumáci Kolečko | 10 | : | 8 | Rumoví pralinky Brno | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Kummer David | 24 | : | 19 | Reml Petr |
Zadal: | Kummer David | 14.1.2024 19:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Yellow Fish B Brno | 10 | : | 9 | Zálesáci B Třebíč | Brno - Kulečníkový klub Yellow Fish, Brno | |
15:00 | Fanta Martin | 24 | : | 22 | Němec Jiří |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | DC Štiky Rosice A | 4 | : | 14 | Těsně vedle Brno | Sport bar Cristal, Rosice | |
15:00 | Nezdařil Luboš | 13 | : | 31 | Hermanová Kateřina |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Royal Darts Team Ivančice | 12 | : | 6 | Galaxy Team Brno | Royal bar Ivančice, Ivančice | |
15:00 | Horák Jiří | 24 | : | 18 | Barteček Luboš |
Zadal: | Horák Jiří | 14.1.2024 19:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Na Středy Rudka | 8 | : | 10 | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | Hotel Rudka, Kunštát | |
15:00 | Bartoň Jan | 20 | : | 23 | Král Petr |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Bulldog Javorek | 15 | : | 3 | DC Vandals Blansko D | Klubovna SDH, Sněžné | |
15:00 | Lupač Jan | 33 | : | 12 | Kocman Libor |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Haluzáři Cetkovice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | Pohostinství Smékal, Cetkovice | |
15:00 | Lizna Martin | 23 | : | 20 | Foret Jakub |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Trabl Stvolová | 10 | : | 9 | 1. Šipkařská kapela Šošůvka | Bistro A.T.E.L., Stvolová u Letovic | |
15:00 | Hladil Petr | 21 | : | 21 | Skoupý David |
Zadal: | Hladil Petr | 4.2.2024 19:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | Darts Hodějice | 12 | : | 6 | Netáhla Těšany | Sokolovna Hodějice, Hodějice | |
18:00 | Bezděk Martin | 27 | : | 16 | Vahala Michal |
Zadal: | Cigánek Josef | 1.2.2024 21:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | Puboši Brno | 13 | : | 5 | DC Motobar Brno | Pivnice U Ričího, Brno | |
18:00 | Lang Richard | 29 | : | 17 | Spurný Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Hladík Radim | 1.2.2024 22:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | ŠK Trabi Tvarožná | 4 | : | 14 | UDO Holštejn | Restaurace Las Velas, Velatice | |
18:00 | Košina David | 13 | : | 30 | Bejčková Veronika |
|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | Skurut Hai | 6 | : | 12 | DC Victoria(e) Brno | Pivnice U Svatých, Brno-střed | |
18:00 | Kříž Milan | 17 | : | 28 | Vejmělek Jan |
|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | DT ka - Brňáci | 12 | : | 6 | DC Štěstí Brno | JS Motorbar Club, Brno | |
18:00 | Pelinka Jakub | 27 | : | 17 | Nesnídalová Michaela |
Zadal: | Pelinka Jakub | 2.2.2024 11:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Čt | 1.2.2024 | Bestie Bučovice | 12 | : | 6 | Letka Brno | Restaurace Litovel Bučovice, Bučovice | |
18:00 | Calta Josef | 24 | : | 14 | Nesnídal Petr |
Zadal: | Calta Josef | 1.2.2024 21:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Štiky Rosice B | 8 | : | 10 | Stará Parta Budišov | Sport bar Cristal, Rosice | |
15:00 | Vitamvás Ambrož | 21 | : | 22 | Čech Mojmír |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Ex na Ex Brno | 10 | : | 9 | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | Na Kulecu, Brno | |
15:00 | Fečo Karel | 23 | : | 20 | Dočekal Jaromír |
Zadal: | Fečo Karel | 5.2.2024 19:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Šipkaři Budišov | 10 | : | 9 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno B | Hospoda U Floriánka, Budišov | |
15:00 | Tesař Petr | 25 | : | 23 | Benda Zbyněk |
Zadal: | Tesař Petr | 4.2.2024 21:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Strmeň Kohoutovice | 8 | : | 10 | DC Zmije Třebíč | Rest.Fotbalové hřiště, Brno | |
15:00 | Wujčík Martin | 22 | : | 25 | Kudláček Lukáš |
Zadal: | Wujčík Martin | 4.2.2024 21:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.2.2024 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | DC Újezd u Brna | 11 | : | 7 | Tricksters Brno | Restaurace Fako, Brno | |
15:00 | Lorenc Jaromír | 26 | : | 18 | Přikryl Pavel |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Námořníci z PBL Brno | 3 | : | 15 | Golden Monsters Velvet Blansko | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Sedláček Michal | 10 | : | 31 | Palášková Barbora |
|
| 12. | Ne | 4.2.2024 | Bodači Šakvice | 13 | : | 5 | Dragons Hor Boj Bojanovice | Restaurace u Stroma, Šakvice | |
15:00 | Nevídal Roman | 29 | : | 16 | Sigmundová Kamila |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | DC Orli Ráječko | 13 | : | 5 | Die Kurwe Jaroměřice | Pizzerie u Zajíce, Skalice u Svitavy | |
15:00 | Kotlán Tomáš | 29 | : | 17 | Spilka Pavel |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Rumíci Krhov | 10 | : | 9 | DC Triple X Letovice | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 20 | : | 22 | Kulhavý Petr |
Zadal: | Kejduš Jan | 14.1.2024 22:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | 11 | : | 7 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Šimonová Pavla | 26 | : | 18 | Langer Patrik |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Dělníci Blansko | 11 | : | 7 | DC Šipky Sloup B | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Jirků Radek | 26 | : | 22 | Skoupá Dominika |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | 7 | : | 11 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Smejkal Dušan | 19 | : | 24 | Novotný Jakub |
|
| 12. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | ŠK Bystřické letky | 10 | : | 8 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Restaurace Hotelovka, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
15:00 | Hulák Martin | 24 | : | 18 | Dlábek Ladislav |
|