|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Hor Boj Elita H. Bojanovice | 10 | : | 9 | Titáni Hodonín | Obecní budova Horní Bojanovice, Horní Bojanovice | |
15:00 | Dulínek Zdeněk | 25 | : | 23 | Budiš Miroslav |
Zadal: | Toncar Martin | 22.10.2023 22:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 12 | : | 6 | DC Hurricane Adamov | Excalibur bowling Bzenec, Bzenec | |
15:00 | Jandora Pavel | 28 | : | 18 | Dudík Milan |
Zadal: | Jandora Pavel | 22.10.2023 20:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Frogs Žabčice | 10 | : | 9 | Adalbertus Medlov | Restaurant Sport, Žabčice | |
15:00 | Skúpý Jan | 24 | : | 23 | Vorsa Michal |
Zadal: | Skúpý Jan | 23.10.2023 07:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | ALK Brumov | 10 | : | 8 | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | Hospůdka Na Gruntě, Brumov | |
15:00 | Palinek Michal | 23 | : | 24 | Zukal Tomáš |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Šipky Sloup | 5 | : | 13 | PBL 45 Brno | Pivárna Sloup, Sloup | |
15:00 | Vymazal Lukáš | 17 | : | 30 | Vilímek Dušan |
Zadal: | Kyzlink David | 23.10.2023 15:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | St | 18.10.2023 | Šilingrák Team Brno | 17 | : | 1 | Frogs Žabčice | Brno - Šilingrák, Brno - střed | |
18:00 | Barnek Roman | 34 | : | 3 | Mráz Hanuš |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Kavárka Brno | 9 | : | 10 | ŠK Modřice | Hospoda Kavárka, Brno | |
18:00 | Gric Dan | 25 | : | 22 | Kopřiva Radek |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Zámečtí páni z Rebešovic | 8 | : | 10 | Snipers Brno | Zámecká restaurace, Rebešovice | |
18:00 | Šabata Petr | 19 | : | 23 | Pejchal Petr |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Hydra Darts Bučovice | 3 | : | 15 | Šilingrák Team Brno B | Restaurace Litovel Bučovice, Bučovice | |
18:00 | Zoul Martin | 12 | : | 30 | Bezůšek Pavel |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Pardálové Brno | 8 | : | 10 | DC Rakol Brno | Pivnice U Svatých, Brno-střed | |
18:00 | Nádeníček František | 17 | : | 26 | Dokoupil Karel |
|
| 5. | Pá | 3.11.2023 | Snipers Brno B | 7 | : | 11 | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | Na Kulecu, Brno | |
18:00 | Marek Lukáš | 19 | : | 25 | Hynšt Vítězslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Darts Třebíč | 10 | : | 8 | Frčáci Ivančice | Sport Aréna Třebíč, Třebíč | |
15:00 | Šlouf Michal | 24 | : | 19 | Opálka Roman |
Zadal: | Šlouf Michal | 23.10.2023 20:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Nafrakk Ivančice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Vandals Blansko B | Royal bar Ivančice, Ivančice | |
15:00 | Karásek Pavel | 25 | : | 19 | Buřík Radim |
Zadal: | Karásek Pavel | 23.10.2023 13:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Vandals Blansko | 14 | : | 4 | Stavba Brno | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Hanák Martin | 31 | : | 13 | Abrahámek Dušan |
Zadal: | Hanák Martin | 22.10.2023 21:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Womitz killers Omice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Cobra Brno | Womická hospůdka, Omice | |
15:00 | Pelikán Ivo | 17 | : | 24 | Medek Pavel |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Komárov Brno | 8 | : | 10 | DC Raptors Brankovice | Rest. U Mikešů, Brno | |
18:00 | Uma Jan | 21 | : | 23 | Majerčák Petr |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | DC Bufál Brno | 3 | : | 15 | Stefanplus Brno | Bohunický cajk, Brno | |
18:00 | Churý Jakub | 12 | : | 32 | Štefan Karel |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Hezky Pěkně | 10 | : | 9 | Saňaři Sokolnice | Patro Pub, Tišnov | |
18:00 | Hřib Jan | 23 | : | 21 | Kroupa Tomáš |
Zadal: | Hřib Jan | 19.10.2023 23:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Šilingrák team Brno C | 17 | : | 1 | Rychlé šípy Rajhrad | Brno - Šilingrák, Brno - střed | |
18:00 | Tichá Martina | 34 | : | 6 | Mlčoch Ondřej |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Grácie Brno | 8 | : | 10 | To je Vonoo Bílovice nad Svitavou | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
18:00 | Chudá Martina | 22 | : | 23 | Rozmahel Filip |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Rozruch Beerhouse Brno | 10 | : | 8 | Psí Vojáci Bučovice | Bat Beerhouse, Brno | |
18:00 | Horčička Jan | 25 | : | 22 | Židlík Viktor |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | O tečku Brno | 7 | : | 11 | DC FoFo Otnice | Restaurace Gambrinus, Brno | |
15:00 | Dvořák Jaroslav | 21 | : | 27 | Merhaut Miroslav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka Brno | 9 | : | 10 | Ferrari bar Kyjov B | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Pisarovičová Lucie | 22 | : | 21 | Příkaský Robert |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Double Tops Omega Brno | 7 | : | 11 | WC Šipkouni Brno | Hotel Omega - Krušovická restaurace, Brno | |
15:00 | Martišek Tomáš | 19 | : | 23 | Bařina Milan |
Zadal: | Martišek Tomáš | 23.10.2023 11:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Siga Brno | 15 | : | 3 | ŠK Popovice | Restaurace HATTRICK, Brno | |
15:00 | Suchý Roman | 31 | : | 14 | Brůžek Jan |
Zadal: | Suchý Roman | 22.10.2023 20:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Prckové z Pivního baru Brno | 8 | : | 10 | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Kalivoda Jiří | 19 | : | 22 | Sedlmajerová Alena |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | m13 darts club Brno | 11 | : | 7 | Dragon Darts Team Brno | M 13 Darts Club, Brno | |
15:00 | Belokostolský Marek | 25 | : | 17 | Hanke Gabriel |
|
| 5. | Ne | 5.11.2023 | Šmoulové z PBL Brno | 8 | : | 10 | ZTP Kupé Brno | Pivní bar Lidická, Brno | |
15:00 | Machek David | 22 | : | 22 | Lang Marek |
Zadal: | Lang Marek | 5.11.2023 20:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.11.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Klub R Podchod Brno | 3 | : | 15 | Royal Darts Team Ivančice | Podchod klub, Brno | |
15:00 | Šidlík Michal | 12 | : | 32 | Horák Jiří |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Šumáci Kolečko | 6 | : | 12 | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč | Bejvávalo U Kolečka, Brno | |
15:00 | Kummer David | 16 | : | 28 | Jaroš Marek |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Yellow Fish B Brno | 7 | : | 11 | Minibaroni na Kuželně Brno | Brno - Kulečníkový klub Yellow Fish, Brno | |
15:00 | Fanta Martin | 16 | : | 26 | Němec Ondřej |
Zadal: | Němec Ondřej | 22.10.2023 21:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Štiky Rosice A | 10 | : | 8 | Galaxy Team Brno | Sport bar Cristal, Rosice | |
15:00 | Nezdařil Luboš | 26 | : | 21 | Jedlička Tomáš |
Zadal: | Nezdařil Luboš | 22.10.2023 19:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Těsně vedle Brno | 12 | : | 6 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | Pivnice Kalinka, Brno | |
15:00 | Hermanová Kateřina | 26 | : | 16 | Bučík Tomáš |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Rumoví pralinky Brno | 10 | : | 8 | Podchod klub Brno | Pivnice U Remlina, Brno | |
15:00 | Reml Petr | 23 | : | 20 | Lang Josef |
Zadal: | Reml Petr | 23.10.2023 15:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Laziwood Lazinov | 10 | : | 9 | DC Na Středy Rudka | Pohostinství Lazinov, Lazinov | |
15:00 | Konupka Miloslav | 23 | : | 23 | Bartoň Jan |
Zadal: | Kalivoda Pavel | 22.10.2023 18:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Vandals Blansko D | 6 | : | 12 | Hoteliéři Usobrno A | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Kocman Libor | 19 | : | 27 | Ščudla Pavel |
Zadal: | Kocman Libor | 23.10.2023 16:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 7 | : | 11 | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | Šipkový klub Adamov, Adamov | |
15:00 | Foret Jakub | 15 | : | 25 | Nárožný Vladimír |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Haluzáři Cetkovice | 7 | : | 11 | Bulldog Javorek | Pohostinství Smékal, Cetkovice | |
15:00 | Lizna Martin | 21 | : | 26 | Lupač Jan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Puboši Brno | 15 | : | 3 | ŠK Trabi Tvarožná | Pivnice U Ričího, Brno | |
18:00 | Lang Richard | 32 | : | 15 | Košina David |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Darts Hodějice | 13 | : | 5 | Skurut Hai | Sokolovna Hodějice, Hodějice | |
18:00 | Bezděk Martin | 29 | : | 12 | Kříž Milan |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | Netáhla Těšany | 7 | : | 11 | DT ka - Brňáci | Na hřišti Těšany, Těšany | |
18:00 | Vahala Michal | 18 | : | 25 | Pelinka Jakub |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | DC Motobar Brno | 10 | : | 8 | Letka Brno | JS Motorbar Club, Brno | |
18:00 | Spurný Jaroslav | 24 | : | 20 | Nesnídal Petr |
|
| 5. | Čt | 19.10.2023 | UDO Holštejn | 13 | : | 5 | DC Štěstí Brno | Holštejn - Hostinec pod hradem, Holštejn | |
18:00 | Bejčková Veronika | 28 | : | 16 | Vrbková Veronika |
|
| 5. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | DC Victoria(e) Brno | 6 | : | 12 | Bestie Bučovice | Hospůdka Brno, Brno | |
18:00 | Machková Michaela | 18 | : | 27 | Calta Josef |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Topas Club Brno | 12 | : | 6 | DC Štiky Rosice B | Topas Club, Brno | |
15:00 | Kříž Martin | 27 | : | 16 | Pavlík Martin |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno B | 7 | : | 11 | Stará Parta Budišov | Pivnice Osmička, Brno | |
15:00 | Benda Zbyněk | 18 | : | 24 | Pospíšil Ladislav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Zmije Třebíč | 11 | : | 7 | Ex na Ex Brno | Synottip Bar Třebíč, Třebíč | |
15:00 | Kudláček Lukáš | 27 | : | 20 | Fečo Karel |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Šipkaři Budišov | 8 | : | 10 | Bastr team Brno | Hospoda U Floriánka, Budišov | |
15:00 | Ujčíková Jarmila | 21 | : | 23 | Holešinský Roman |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Tricksters Brno | 15 | : | 3 | Námořníci z PBL Brno | Pivnice Litovel, Brno | |
15:00 | Přikryl Pavel | 33 | : | 13 | Sedláček Michal |
Zadal: | Vlach Patrik | 23.10.2023 17:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Mojitos Brno | 12 | : | 6 | Dragons Hor Boj Bojanovice | Hřiště Chrlice, Brno Chrlice | |
15:00 | Hroz Vladimír | 27 | : | 14 | Sigmundová Kamila |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Fagani | 2 | : | 16 | Bodači Šakvice | Sokolovna Březina, Březina | |
15:00 | Kalivoda Zdeněk | 9 | : | 33 | Nevídal Roman |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Hoteliéři Usobrno B | 13 | : | 5 | DC Šipky Sloup B | Hospoda U Hoteliérů, Usobrno | |
15:00 | Langer Patrik | 28 | : | 16 | Lehotsky Juraj |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Zenit Deštná A | 11 | : | 7 | DC Vandals Blansko C | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Stöhrová Ivana | 24 | : | 17 | Novotný Jakub |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | DC Triple X Letovice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Poškoláci Valchov | Pohostinství Deštná, Letovice | |
15:00 | Kulhavý Petr | 24 | : | 19 | Dlábek Ladislav |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Rumíci Krhov | 12 | : | 6 | Die Kurwe Jaroměřice | Popelka bar, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Kejduš Jan | 27 | : | 14 | Spilka Pavel |
Zadal: | Kejduš Jan | 22.10.2023 17:43 | Změnil: | Kejduš Jan | 23.10.2023 16:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | ŠK Jedničky Boskovice | 15 | : | 3 | Hoteliéři Usobrno C | Bar Jednička Boskovice, Boskovice | |
15:00 | Šimonová Pavla | 32 | : | 10 | Smejkal Martin |
Zadal: | Šimonová Pavla | 22.10.2023 19:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Ne | 22.10.2023 | Dělníci Blansko | 12 | : | 6 | DC Orli Ráječko | Restaurace U Slunce Blansko, Blansko | |
15:00 | Jirků Radek | 28 | : | 18 | Kotlán Tomáš |
Zadal: | Jirků Radek | 22.10.2023 19:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 5. | So | 24.2.2024 | ŽL Vandals Blansko | 8 | : | 3 | ŽL Knedla Team Brno | Restaurace Papučárna, Blansko | |
15:00 | Nečasová Kristýna | 17 | : | 9 | Dočekalová Martina |
|
| 5. | So | 24.2.2024 | ŽL Šilingrák Team ženy | 6 | : | 5 | ŽL Grácie Brno | Brno - Šilingrák, Brno - střed | |
15:00 | Tichá Martina | 13 | : | 13 | Chudá Martina |
|