Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondráček Jiří | CZE042593 | Budišov | |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
3. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
4. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
5. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
6. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
7. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
8. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Skála Jan | CZE042317 | Nová Ves u Světlé 80 | ||
9. | Kaláb Zdeněk | CZE002527 | Velešovice | |
Vorel Vladimír | CZE004827 | Velešovice-Holubice | ||
10. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Kořínek Stanislav | CZE024440 | Ostrovačice | ||
11. | Daška Pavel | CZE001049 | C | Siga |
Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | ||
12. | Abrahámek Dušan | CZE002458 | B | Stavba Brno |
Pěček Erik | CZE004203 | Brno | ||
13. | Večeřa Radek | CZE045873 | B | Darts Třebíč |
Procházka Vít | CZE030321 | A | Jeřišská Letka | |
14. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Staněk Otakar | CZE019057 | Šlapanice | ||
15. | Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | |
Létal Jiří | CZE048068 | D | Ex na Ex | |
16. | Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | |
17. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
18. | Kostelka Martin | CZE019339 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
Materna Petr | CZE009465 | Brno | ||
19. | Hasík Jan | CZE050702 | Brumovice | |
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||
20. | Balaštík Jiří | CZE047017 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
Balaštík Josef | CZE050758 | |||
21. | Tlamka Martin | CZE035247 | C | O tečku |
Vlkanova Martin | CZE048514 | Brno | ||
22. | Bohuňovský Milan | CZE006693 | Bystřice nad Pernšte | |
Skopal Roman | CZE009105 | Kuřim |