Místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 39 | Turnajů: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kružík Michael | CZE059126 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 000 | ||||
2. | Kopřiva Vladimír | CZE046185 | A | Vlčáci 2011 Štít | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 800 | ||||
3. | Bous Jiří | CZE041295 | A | Vlčáci 2011 Štít | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 750 | ||||
4. | Kružík Jan | CZE049101 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 200 | ||||
5. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 900 | ||||
6. | Sadílek Zdeněk | CZE031725 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 450 | ||||
7. | Bareš Václav 2000 | CZE061583 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 400 | ||||
7. | Mrštík Jakub | CZE039798 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 400 | ||||
9. | Hrazdíra Bronislav | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
10. | Federsel David | CZE044739 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 400 | ||||
11. | Dlouhý Martin | CZE061755 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 250 | ||||
12. | Vodička Martin | CZE059699 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | ||||
13. | Homola Jiří | CZE010680 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
14. | Bous Lukáš | CZE042564 | A | Vlčáci 2011 Štít | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | ||||
15. | Sadílek Petr | CZE039822 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
16. | Rozdolský Marek | CZE049326 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
17. | Bous Michael | CZE080386 | Vlčáci 2011 Štít | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | |||||
18. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
18. | Kodym Tomáš | CZE074227 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
18. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
21. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | ||||
22. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
23. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
23. | Trefil Tomáš | CZE074969 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | |||||
25. | Petr Jiří | CZE064138 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
25. | Bareš Václav 1980 | CZE010411 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | ||||
27. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
27. | Kollert Radek | CZE034918 | C | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
29. | Ráž Roman | CZE076305 | Plotiště nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
30. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
30. | Chrt Peter | CZE055606 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
32. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
33. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
34. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
34. | Prokopová Natálie | CZE076312 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
34. | Sigmund Dominik | CZE061557 | Obědovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
37. | Bambas Jiří | CZE025670 | Chlumec n/C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
37. | Franc Jakub | CZE055604 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
37. | Kollert Alena | CZE068074 | Šmoulové Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |