Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 128 | Turnajů: 238
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 14 350 | |||
20. | Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 19 | 19 | 19 | 6 950 | ||||
26. | Mančálová Petra | CZE067409 | D | Hrádek Boys | 17 | 17 | 17 | 5 650 | ||||
40. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
50. | Lacková Kamila | CZE065393 | D | SŠK Semafor Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
63. | Pánková Anna | CZE064855 | D | DC Devils Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
83. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
108. | Kučerová Dagmar | CZE032958 | D | DC Devils Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
4. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 16 050 | |||
22. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 12 | 12 | 12 | 6 500 | ||||
29. | Ocelníková Simona | CZE061754 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5 500 | ||||
40. | Kuříková Blanka | CZE017957 | C | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
42. | Jiroušková Nela | CZE064441 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | ||||
47. | Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 400 | ||||
49. | Pilařová Lucie | CZE034087 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 200 | ||||
50. | Šustrová Adéla | CZE062162 | C | ŠK Stolinka Nový Bydžov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
60. | Rážová Leontýna | CZE064443 | C | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
61. | Vyletová Klára | CZE064137 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
79. | Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
79. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
108. | Vraštilová Lenka | CZE014382 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
16. | Vraštilová Viktorie | CZE067000 | B | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 19 | 19 | 19 | 8 450 | ||||
18. | Šimková Dominika | CZE059559 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 1 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 8 150 | |||
19. | Švarcová Andrea | CZE050060 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 7 950 | ||||
27. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||||
32. | Vaňková Marie | CZE059951 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 300 | ||||
36. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 600 | ||||
39. | Hanušová Marcela | CZE056907 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 200 | ||||
73. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
101. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
1. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 2 | 30 | 32 | 68 | 26 600 | |||
2. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 48 | 19 200 | |||
3. | Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | 2 | 30 | 32 | 44 | 18 600 | |||
6. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 12 900 | |||
10. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 10 250 | |||
11. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 9 750 | |||
46. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 450 | |||
75. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 050 | |||
7. | Meuerová Klára | CZE061568 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 30 | 31 | 37 | 12 600 | ||||
8. | Macháčková Iva | CZE007729 | Hradec Králové 16 | 1 | 30 | 31 | 39 | 11 900 | ||||
9. | Pulpánová Kateřina | CZE060633 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 30 | 31 | 44 | 11 200 | ||||
11. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 9 750 | ||||
13. | Šišková Kateřina | CZE010272 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 9 250 | ||||
14. | Mate Simona | CZE050521 | Praha 3 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 9 100 | |||||
15. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 9 000 | ||||
17. | Štěpánová Helena | CZE024211 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 8 300 | ||||||
21. | Šejvlová Lucie | CZE055455 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 6 900 | ||||
22. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | 1 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 6 500 | ||||
24. | Rafaelová Marcela | CZE054438 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 6 150 | ||||
25. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 950 |