Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 758 | Turnajů: 292
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 4 | 55 | 59 | 59 | 59 | |||
1. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 4 | 55 | 59 | 59 | 59 | ||||
3. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 4 | 48 | 52 | 52 | 52 | |||
4. | Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 4 | 45 | 49 | 49 | 49 | |||
5. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 4 | 44 | 48 | 48 | 48 | |||
6. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 4 | 43 | 47 | 47 | 47 | |||
7. | Strnad Josef | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 42 | 42 | 42 | 42 | ||||
7. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 4 | 38 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
7. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 4 | 38 | 42 | 42 | 42 | |||
10. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 4 | 35 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||
11. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
11. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
11. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 35 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
14. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 4 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||
15. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 4 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
15. | Kohout Petr | CZE043440 | Hradec Králové | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||||
15. | Ševčík Petr | CZE010262 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 3 | 32 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
18. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | 4 | 30 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||||
18. | Klepáček Radim | CZE071932 | Červený Kostelec | 4 | 30 | 34 | 34 | 34 | ||||
18. | Suk Stanislav | CZE036843 | Trutnov | 34 | 34 | 34 | 34 | |||||
21. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 2 | 31 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
22. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||||
22. | Kulda Jiří | CZE063649 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
24. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
24. | Entrich Daniel | CZE053807 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
24. | Hrazdíra Bronislav 1973 | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
24. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
24. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 4 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
24. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 4 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
30. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 4 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||
30. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 4 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||
30. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 2 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||
33. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 29 | ||||
33. | Horák Karel | CZE021132 | C | Orli Trutnov | 29 | 29 | 29 | 29 | ||||
33. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 4 | 25 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |||
33. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 4 | 25 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |||
37. | Vraštilová Viktorie | CZE067000 | B | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||||
37. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||||
37. | Čírtek Tomáš | CZE074303 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 28 | ||||
37. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 3 | 25 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||
37. | Kujal Josef | CZE056720 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 4 | 24 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||
37. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 2 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||
43. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||||
43. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
43. | Šrůtek Ladislav | CZE077714 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 4 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
46. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 4 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||||
47. | Pilař Marcel | CZE019010 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
47. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
47. | Kynčl Jakub | CZE044116 | B | Orli Trutnov | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
47. | Tůmová Barbora | CZE075024 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 |