4.9.2018| MATY´s BAR| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 61| Žebříčků: 12
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
2. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
3. | Seifert Miroslav | CZE057490 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
4. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
5. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
5. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
7. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
7. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové |
9. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
9. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE001658 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
9. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
13. | Deml David | CZE044440 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
13. | Douda Petr | CZE016524 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
13. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice |
13. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
17. | Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice |
17. | Málek Lubomír | CZE027421 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | |
17. | Pavlovič Petr | CZE013441 | C | Těsně vedle Plačice |
17. | Šprinc Ota | CZE000297 | A | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
17. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Zasadil Zdeněk | CZE022177 | A | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
25. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
25. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
25. | Hloušek Petr | CZE004371 | D | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
25. | Machaň Radek | CZE018409 | Hradec Králové 6 | |
25. | Mocek Jan | CZE050514 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Pavlík Roman | CZE059041 | ||
25. | Smetana Ondřej | CZE058629 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Vašíček Jiří | CZE041454 | Hořiněves | |
33. | Beránek František | CZE016271 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové |
33. | Cejpek Tomáš | CZE061580 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Černý Petr | CZE033264 | A | Combeck Habřina |
33. | Deml Robin | CZE044439 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
33. | Hanušová Marcela | CZE056907 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
33. | Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice |
33. | Kadleček František | CZE042563 | B | No comment Předměřice |
33. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové |
33. | Kotlár Aleš | CZE022819 | A | Combeck Habřina |
33. | Langer Jan | CZE013030 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
33. | Olívka Tomáš | CZE048480 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí |
33. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
33. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
33. | Široký Oldřich | CZE045802 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
49. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
49. | Dolívka Jan | CZE050891 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |