6.9.2014| A-Sport Hradec Králové| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 42| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
2. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
4. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
5. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
5. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
7. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
7. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
9. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
9. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
9. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
9. | Špála Václav | CZE042818 | Třtěnice | |
Ničpan Peter | CZE001031 | B | Sobotka | |
13. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
13. | Medek Miroslav | CZE041397 | B | Pátecká sportovní z.s. |
Rygl Luboš | CZE027294 | A | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |
13. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Zeman Luděk | CZE014456 | A | ŠK Koldín | |
13. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
17. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | |
17. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
17. | Houška Jan | CZE001409 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové |
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
17. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec |
Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
17. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |
17. | Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Steiner Ladislav | CZE040271 | Křinice | ||
17. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Pidima Petr | CZE042013 | D | Darda Radim | |
17. | Vít Jan | CZE033577 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
Odvárko Roman | CZE001786 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |
25. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
25. | Havlíček Lukáš | CZE026116 | Hradec Králové | |
Matoška Daniel | CZE029918 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. | Kaniščev Boris | CZE007983 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové |
Jirásek Milan | CZE017094 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové | |
25. | Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | |
Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | ||
25. | Novák Josef | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys |
Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice | |
25. | Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | ||
25. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
25. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Stárek Václav | CZE044209 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
33. | Brát Petr | CZE031133 | Červený Kostelec | |
Kadrmas Pavel | CZE012615 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Mladonický Ladislav | CZE033618 | Rudník | ||
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
Sobolík Jiří | CZE004079 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Hamerský Vlastimil | CZE039146 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Vacek Lukáš | CZE006604 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |
33. | Hejlek Bohuslav | CZE002755 | C | DC Ptáci Poběžovice |
Ondernický Petr | CZE011150 | Vamberk | ||
33. | Krátký Pavel | CZE007591 | D | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav |
Bitner Luboš | CZE048384 | Sobotka | ||
33. | Nohel Petr | CZE014944 | B | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav |
Červeňák Peter | CZE000569 | Rožňava | ||
33. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Král Martin | CZE041709 | Broumov | ||
33. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |
33. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
Anděl Jan | CZE016065 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové |