10.9.2016| 4.RGM Kozlovka a DartsPUB| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Bernard Vladimír| Dvojic: 22| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
2. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
4. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
5. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
5. | Veselý Pavel | CZE001045 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
7. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
7. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||
9. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
9. | Kučera Matěj | CZE023783 | Hradec Králové | |
Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice | |
9. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha | |
9. | Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
13. | Dušánek Roman | CZE052898 | Vysoká nad Labem | |
Černý Jakub | CZE054467 | C | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | |
13. | Langhans Karel | CZE002798 | ||
Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
13. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Zeman Luděk | CZE014456 | A | ŠK Koldín | |
13. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
17. | Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice |
Vrba Jiří | CZE004117 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Houška Jan | CZE001409 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové |
Jirásek Milan | CZE017094 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové | |
17. | Hrubeš Jiří | CZE055321 | Hradec Králové | |
Macháček Josef | CZE033821 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Michálek Karel | CZE018566 | Hradec Králové 11 | |
Matoška Daniel | CZE029918 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Sůra Milan | CZE029872 | Hradec Králové | |
Danihelka Martin | CZE028240 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |