15.3.2014| Trutnov Národní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 42| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
3. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
4. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
5. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
5. | Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
7. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
7. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Hegedüš Marek | CZE002305 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
9. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Vyhlíd Ladislav | CZE000576 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
9. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
9. | Pružinec René | CZE000674 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Kabát Karel | CZE033004 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
13. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | |
Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
13. | Hamerský Vlastimil | CZE039146 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
13. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
13. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Houška Jan | CZE001409 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové | |
17. | Hodyc Jan | CZE029875 | Hradec Králové | |
Šmíd Jan | CZE038707 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
17. | Jirků Josef | CZE022247 | Velký Třebešov | |
Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | ||
17. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec |
Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
17. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
17. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Špála Václav | CZE042818 | Třtěnice | |
Ničpan Peter | CZE001031 | B | Sobotka | |
17. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Skořepa Jan | CZE031863 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |
17. | Václavík Tomáš | CZE020836 | B | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Slepička Marek | CZE037909 | Jičín | ||
25. | Čihák Jaroslav | CZE015922 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
Vlk Martin | CZE016589 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
25. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Sobolík Jiří | CZE004079 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
25. | Dvořáček Michal | CZE042561 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové |
Kubec Vratislav | CZE042562 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. | Huťka Aleš | CZE012473 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice |
Valášek David | CZE030943 | Hajnice | ||
25. | Kabrna Jan | CZE002327 | B | The Devills Dolní Bousov |
Krátký Pavel | CZE007591 | D | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | |
25. | Malát Kamil | CZE028983 | B | JC/DC Jičín |
Mlejnek Miloslav | CZE001570 | B | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
25. | Šafář Jakub | CZE001550 | B | Trutnov |
XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | |||
25. | Štiller Karel | CZE001667 | Úpice | |
Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
33. | Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Král Martin | CZE041709 | Broumov | ||
33. | Buzalka Peter | CZE035616 | ||
Čeřovský Petr | CZE015318 | Jičín | ||
33. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
Hanuš Jaroslav | CZE019873 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
33. | Hegedüš Karel | CZE001602 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Duben Karel | CZE026300 | Žacléř | ||
33. | Jirků Vojtěch | CZE045313 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Štěpán Jan | CZE044650 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
33. | Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
Lorenc David | CZE007830 | C | Zifčák Úpice | |
33. | Škrabák Michael | CZE014019 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
33. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | ||
33. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | |
Danihelka Martin | CZE028240 | Hradec Králové |