10.5.2014| Jaroměř-Josefov Beseda| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 22| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
2. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | ||
3. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |
4. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||
5. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | |
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
5. | Skořepová Eva | CZE014253 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice |
Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
7. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
7. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice |
Kordová Romana | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |
9. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí |
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |
9. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Korityáková Jana | CZE039950 | Otovice | ||
13. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | |
Fišerová Kateřina | CZE045850 | Chrudim | ||
13. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
13. | Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | |
Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | |
13. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
17. | Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | |
Pánková Nikola | CZE044666 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Gažiková Lenka | CZE019833 | Hostinné | |
Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | ||
17. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Ducháčová Renata | CZE004659 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |
17. | Holanová Jiřina | CZE015986 | Úpice | |
Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | ||
17. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
17. | Láníková Dagmar | CZE037385 | B | Fčely Střítež |
Kapounová Jana | CZE040642 | Broumov |