8.11.2014| Arnultovice U Soudku| Dvojice smíšené| Dvojic: 24| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
2. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |
3. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
4. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
5. | Horáček Josef | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
5. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
7. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | |
Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
7. | Král Jaroslav | CZE039459 | A | Elita Jičín |
Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |
9. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Jirků Josef | CZE022247 | Velký Třebešov | ||
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | ||
9. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
9. | XXXGažik Miroslav | |||
Mikulka Martin | CZE039110 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
13. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
13. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
13. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | ||
13. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | |
Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |
17. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
17. | Laba Libor | CZE033633 | Arnultovice | |
Botek Jan | CZE038871 | Třemešná | ||
17. | Mlejnek Miloslav | CZE001570 | B | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | |
17. | Müller Petr | CZE000115 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Starý Jindřich | CZE001952 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
17. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
Gažiková Lenka | CZE019833 | Hostinné | ||
17. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov |
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |
17. | Rada Petr | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |