9.5.2015| Jaroměř-Josefov Beseda| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 35| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
2. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
4. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
5. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
5. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
7. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
7. | Kvapil David | CZE025929 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
9. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
9. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | ||
9. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
13. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | |
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |
13. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |
13. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
13. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
17. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
17. | Eliáš Petr | CZE015936 | Trutnov | |
Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Fiala Antonín | CZE035124 | C | Jaroměř |
Doležel Petr | CZE010538 | Jaroměř | ||
17. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | ||
17. | Hudec Luboš | CZE037544 | Jičín | |
Kořínek Jan | CZE048345 | B | P&R Radim | |
17. | Kupka Tomáš | CZE042336 | D | Vestečtí Bodači Zaloňov |
Vajda Pavel | CZE045996 | Velký Třebešov | ||
17. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
Kočička Václav | CZE025647 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
17. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
25. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | ||
25. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
Mladonický Ladislav | CZE033618 | Rudník | ||
25. | Jirásek Milan | CZE017094 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové |
Havel Jan | CZE016845 | B | No comment Předměřice | |
25. | Král Martin | CZE041709 | Broumov | |
Stonner Petr | CZE035120 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
25. | Mlejnek Miloslav | CZE001570 | B | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Baldyňák Tomáš | CZE038386 | B | No comment Předměřice | |
25. | Pátek Milan | CZE041864 | Hradec Králové | |
Kaniščev Boris | CZE007983 | C | DC Löwen Hradec Králové | |
25. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
25. | Vojtíšek Jakub | CZE037769 | C | JC/DC Jičín |
Hanzl Jiří | CZE005835 | B | JC/DC Jičín | |
33. | Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |
33. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec |
Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |
33. | Vych Petr | CZE033147 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
Bryknar Jan | CZE050452 | Nová Paka |