16.9.2017| Jaroměř-Josefov Beseda| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 74| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
2. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
3. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
4. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
5. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
7. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
7. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Bašák Jiří | CZE011741 | Trutnov | |
9. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
9. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | XXXMertlík Jiří | |||
13. | Hejlek Bohuslav | CZE002755 | C | DC Ptáci Poběžovice |
13. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
13. | Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | |
13. | Špás Otakar | CZE034618 | A | Zippo team Štít |
17. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
17. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
17. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
17. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Škrabák Michael | CZE014019 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
17. | Weintrager Marian | CZE032460 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
17. | Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
25. | Gregůrek Michal | CZE010614 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
25. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
25. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
25. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | |
25. | Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | |
25. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
25. | Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
33. | Buroň Josef | CZE041523 | Žacléř | |
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
33. | Hanzl Jiří | CZE053090 | Hronov | |
33. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Klimeš Jan | CZE053089 | Velké Poříčí | |
33. | Kořínek Jan | CZE048345 | B | P&R Radim |
33. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | |
33. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov |
33. | Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec |
33. | Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
33. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Pullmann Lukáš | CZE022958 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
33. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
33. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
49. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
49. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov |