12.5.2018| Dvůr Králové Hankův dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 74| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
2. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
3. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
4. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
5. | Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | |
5. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
7. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
7. | Vlk Martin | CZE016589 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
9. | Fendrych Stanislav | CZE048552 | Pilníkov | |
9. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
9. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
9. | Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
13. | Deml David | CZE044440 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves |
13. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
13. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
13. | Šíl Pavel | CZE036106 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
17. | Kynych Tomáš | CZE024406 | Stará Paka | |
17. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
17. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Pullmann Lukáš | CZE022958 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
17. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
17. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
17. | Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | |
25. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice |
25. | Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
25. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
25. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE042891 | B | P&R Radim |
25. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
25. | Vohnout Zdeněk | CZE007756 | A | Elita Jičín |
25. | Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší |
25. | Zahálka Lukáš | CZE045890 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
33. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
33. | Hemek Oldřich | CZE015941 | B | P&R Radim |
33. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
33. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | |
33. | Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
33. | Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
33. | Petrželka Petr | CZE000489 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
33. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
33. | Šimočko Štefan | CZE034901 | Trutnov | |
33. | Špaček Miroslav | CZE014046 | Česká Skalice | |
49. | Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | |
49. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |