10.5.2014| N. Sedlo RM2014-3 dm| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 29| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Kubále Jiří | CZE032568 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | |
2. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Pazdera František | CZE000813 | C | DC Alex Sokolov | |
3. | Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |
4. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
5. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
5. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
7. | Černý Vlastimil | CZE041448 | Oloví | |
Sedlák Vladimír | CZE002133 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | |
7. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | |
Šťastný Martin | CZE014066 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Konečný Luděk | CZE019616 | Loket | |
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
9. | Košař Jan | CZE007817 | Karlovy Vary | |
Lorenz Jan | CZE044803 | Kraslice | ||
9. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
Faic Miroslav | CZE046801 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
Kroutil Jakub | CZE047928 | Cheb | ||
13. | Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Jor Jaroslav | CZE043887 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
13. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Špeta Ladislav | CZE002649 | Nové Sedlo | ||
13. | Šteffl Karel | CZE038708 | B | DC Straky z Dyleně M.L. |
Drahoňovský Jiří | CZE029789 | B | Paper Club Cheb | |
13. | Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Stockner Jakub | CZE019705 | Lomnice (Sokolov) | ||
17. | Abelovský Pavel | CZE000134 | Sokolov 5 | |
Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
17. | Harušťák Martin | CZE039612 | Chodov | |
Janík Richard | CZE040311 | Chodov | ||
17. | Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Kubal Jan | CZE047192 | Cheb | |
Repčík Lukáš | CZE045955 | D | DC Padouši Cheb | |
17. | Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
Hergeth Pavel | CZE020894 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Obzina Tomáš | CZE045181 | Sokolov | |
Kubalík Robert | CZE045182 | Sokolov | ||
17. | Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Werner František 1958 | CZE005634 | C | Nikola Kraslice |
Werner František 1983 | CZE014411 | Kraslice 1 | ||
25. | Bůžek Ludvík | CZE000385 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
Hůlka Jiří | CZE033109 | D | Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Felenda Martin | CZE002737 | Sokolov | |
Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | |
25. | Hájek Milan | CZE034136 | Kraslice | |
Hron Vladimír | CZE002757 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
25. | Mičík Radek | CZE027079 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Mičík Tomáš | CZE044337 | Chodov | ||
25. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Beran Stanislav | CZE019506 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |