22.10.2016| Chodov KASS - Region| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 29| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
2. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Králič Milan | CZE010893 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
3. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
4. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
5. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
5. | Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | |
7. | Hůlka Jiří | CZE033109 | D | Karlovy Vary |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
7. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE015688 | Martiánské Lázně | |
Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Lipš Adam | CZE051480 | Sokolov | |
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
9. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
13. | Belányi Petr | CZE051787 | Aš | |
Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |
13. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov | |
13. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
13. | Mičík Radek | CZE027079 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Gongor Miroslav | CZE033108 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
17. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
17. | Houška Milan | CZE038455 | C | DC Lázeňské hroty Mariánské Lázně |
Švehla Jaroslav | CZE046978 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
17. | Janík Richard | CZE040311 | Chodov | |
Harušťák Martin | CZE039612 | Chodov | ||
17. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Spruzsanský Tomáš | CZE008245 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Cicvárek David | CZE046925 | D | Klub Sadov | |
17. | Pomije Miloslav | CZE050752 | D | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
Prouza Tomáš | CZE051313 | Lomnice | ||
17. | Šnajdrvind Jakub | CZE054474 | Chodov | |
Cenek Zbyněk | CZE031299 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Waldman Rudolf | CZE055461 | D | Vendetta Nová Role |
Poživil Pavel | CZE008225 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | |
25. | Beránek Martin | CZE019542 | D | Fedor Sokolov |
Pechan Pavel | CZE002115 | Sokolov 1 | ||
25. | Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
25. | Fibrich Viktor | CZE000028 | Hroznětín | |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
25. | Šiška Zdeněk | CZE054654 | Cheb | |
Luhan Jaroslav | CZE045990 | D | Garážníci Cheb | |
25. | Werner František | CZE014411 | Kraslice 1 | |
Beran Stanislav | CZE019506 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |