Adamička Lukáš | Dřeváci Budyně nad Ohří | Bulldogs Libochovice |
Androvič Josef | Vylitý Kopyta Žatec | Jahody Žatec |
Babuka Lukáš | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | Goldstar B Ludvíkov |
Baron Marcel | Ložisková Mafie Pšov A2 | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 |
Bartoš Miroslav | DC Krušnohorci Jirkov | Dream team Krušnohorci Jirkov |
Bartoš Radek | Flames Astra Litoměřice | 1. DC Litoměřice |
Beránek Miroslav | Mimo provoz Lovosice | Mizerové Lovosice |
Blahník Roman | Kapitán Duchcov | Diesláci Proboštov |
Blasius Petr | Predátoři Krupka | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem |
Borski Zbyněk | Pumáci Jablonec nad Nisou | Oštěpaři Liberec |
Brand David | DC Krušnohorci Jirkov | Dream team Krušnohorci Jirkov |
Bučková Kateřina | Na Ex Lom | Hrušky Litvínov |
Burda Anton | Bakaláři Liberec | Gripeni B Liberfec |
Cerman Aleš | Peckaři Kokonín | HMM Jablonec nad Nisou |
Čermák Vratislav | Hrušky Litvínov | Pekelní jezdci Most |
Černá Lucie | Rebel Star Česká Lípa | C-Team Česká Lípa |
Černák Ondřej | Zbouraní Garážníci | Asterix Nový Bor A |
Černý Miroslav | DC Krušnohorci jirkov | Dream Team B |
Čihák Jan | Camino Kadaň | P.P. Petrom Kadaň |
Čížek Zdeněk | U Lípy Výškov | Devils Žatec |
Danda Lukáš | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 | Ložisková Mafie Pšov D1 |
David Karel | Satani Lom | Klikaři Litvínov |
Dlouhá Radka | Gigant Team KD | Pohoďačky Pšov |
Dlouhý Miroslav | Gigant Team KD | Ložisková Mafie Pšov D1 |
Doksanský Jiří | Hrušky Litvínov | Oceloti Most |
Dostál Karel | Excalibur Liberec | Goldstar A |
Dvořák Jaroslav | DC Satanka Klášterec n./Ohří | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří B |
Fišer Marcel | DC Satanka Klášterec n./Ohří | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří A |
Grande Jan | Dexterous Krásný Les A | Plechovky Pečky A |
Hála Jan | Devils Žatec | Jahody Žatec |
Havelka Petr | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří A | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří B |
Hencl Miroslav | Black Panthers A Liberec | Peckaři Kokonín |
Hlavsa Jiří | ZB Karakal Ročov A | ZB Karakal Ročov B |
Hrušová Ludmila | Hrobaři Charvatce | Hrobaři B Charvatce |
Indra Petr | Pandy Liberec | Gripeni A Liberec |
Iser Pavel | Nemesis Dobranov | C-Team Česká Lípa |
Janoušek Zdeněk | Vylitý Kopyta Žatec | Jahody Žatec |
Jež Petr | DC Kaplička Jirkov | ŠK Ježek Chomutov |
Jičínský Milan | Ježek Chomutov | Tornádo Chomutov |
Kačina David | Predátoři Krupka | Patrioti Ústí nad Labem |
Kadlec Jakub | Panoramix Klášterec nad ohří | DC Satanka Klášterc nad Ohří |
Kain Jakub | Piráti z Ruprechtic | Smajlíci z Liberce B |
Klíma Stanislav | Mlamoj Datrs A | 50 na 50 Litvínov |
Kočíc Denis | DC Krušnohorci Jirkov | Dream team Krušnohorci Jirkov |
Kočíc Roman | DC Krušnohorci Jirkov | Dream team Krušnohorci Jirkov |
Kořínek Miloslav | Zelenáči Prosetice | - |
Košvanec Tomáš | Kobry z Gólu | Střelci ze Zátiší |
Kotner Karel | Špuntíci 2011 B Most | Nervotoči na Pekárně |
Kounková Romana | Black Panthers A Liberec | Smajlíci z Liberce B |
Kraus Karel | Panoramix Klášterec nad ohří | DC Satanka Klášterc nad Ohří |
Kutzler Ludvík | Sever Litoměřice | Vikingové Litoměřice |
Kvarda Pavel | Devils Žatec | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 |
Lédl Tomáš | Piráti A Louny | Ložisková Mafie A2 Pšov |
Loskot Jiří | Kotelníci 700 A Most | Charlieho Andělé Most |
Machytka Radek | Mlamoj Darts B Most | Špuntíci A Most |
Manojlín Ondřej | Panoramix Klášterec nad ohří | DC Satanka Klášterc nad Ohří |
Mašek Martin | Kluci z předměstí Jablonec nad Nisou | Netovka Deers Semily |
Miller Miloslav | R.U.M.áci Liberec | Střelci ze Zátiší |
Mlejnek Petr | Excalibur Liberec | R.U.M.áci Liberec |
Mžourek Oldřich | Sever Litoměřice | Vikingové Litoměřice |
Novák Lukáš | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem | Predátoři Krupka |
Nováková Alena | Black Panthers a Liberec | Losers |
Novotný Daniel | Buldogs 06 Libochovice | Mizerové Lovosice |
Novotný Josef | Panoramix Klášterec nad ohří | DC Satanka Klášterc nad Ohří |
Odvárka Martin | Piiráti C Louny | Piráti A Louny |
Osuško David | Vikingové Litoměřice | Lions Datrs Litoměřice |
Pařízek Jaromír | Mimo provoz Lovosice | Mizerové Lovosice |
Pelcová Marie | Pivaři Žatec | Pohoďačky Pšov |
Petrus Martin | Gripeni Liberec A | Bakaláři Liberec |
Pilař Luboš | Nervotoči B Most | Špuntíci 2011 B Most |
Pilnáčková Kateřina | 13. pramen Žatec | - |
Piskel Zdeněk | DC Satanka Klášterec n./Ohří | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří B |
Pokorná Sára | Panoramix Klášterec nad ohří | DC Satanka Klášterc nad Ohří |
Pokorný Miroslav | ŠK Laundry Hrádek nad Nisou | Démoni Chotyně B |
Poljanský Ivo | Nervotoči na Pekárně Most | Oceloti Most |
Polka Martin | Dalmatini Nové Město pod Smrkem | Goldstar B Ludvíkov |
Pomeje Daniel | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem | The Best of Litoměřice |
Procházka Gerhard | Katapult Hvězda A | Katapult Hvězda B |
Procházka Jakub | Ložisková Mafie Pšov C1 | Ložisková Mafie Pšov D1 |
Přibyl Radim | Bakaláři Liberec | Raptor´s Liberec |
Rödl Martin | Oceloti Most | Kanec Most |
Rückl Roman | Špuntíci B Most | Pekelní jezdci Most |
Růžek Rudolf | ŠK Kadaň | P.P. Petrom Kadaň |
Salfický Marek | Formani Duchcov | Torzo Bílina A |
Samlerová Michaela | Střelci ze Zátiší | Dragon Flies Liberec |
Sládek Martin | Red Hornets Písty | Formani Duchcov |
Slusarčík Miroslav | LM Pšov C1 | LM Pšov |
Sobotka Vojtěch | Kluci z předměstí Jablonec nad Nisou | Netovka Deers Semily |
Srna Petr | Peckaři Kokonín | HMM Jablonec nad Nisou |
Srnová Barbora | Peckaři Kokonín | HMM Jablonec nad Nisou |
Stehík Libor | Scorpio Jablonec nad Nisou | HMM Jablonec nad Nisou |
Stýblo Vladimír | ŠK Duha Jirkov | R.O.S. Jirkov |
Svoboda Jan | Radnice A Třebenice | U Havlů Třebenice |
Svoboda Jan | Piráti z Ruprechtic | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou |
Šantín Stanislav | Scorpio Jablonec nad Nisou | HMM Jablonec nad Nisou |
Ševčíková Libuše | ZB Karakal Ročov A | ZB Karakal Ročov B |
Škárka Tomáš | Gumídci LTM | 1.DC Litoměřice |
Šlajch Vojtěch | Bakaláři Liberec | Raptor´s Liberec |
Šleier Petr | Leopardi Libouchec | Mizerové Lovosice |
Štrba Vlastislav | DC Kaplička Jirkov | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří A |
Tichý Michal | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | Dream team DC Krušnohorci |
Tichý Petr | Goldstar B Ludvíkov | Dalmatini Nové Město pod Smrkem |
Touš Oldřich | Gripeni Liberec A | Pandy Liberec |
Trojovský Petr | Mlamoj Darts B Most | Špuntíci A Most |
Trousil Marek | Druhý Dech Bílina | Nervotoči na Pekárně Most |
Tureček Miroslav | Klikaři Litvínov | Hrušky Litvínov |
Václavík Marek | Těžké váhy Liběšice | U Havlů Třebenice |
Václavík Radek | Těžké váhy Liběšice | Druhý Dech Bílina |
Valter Kamil | Tep Darts s.r.o. Dubí | Vyprahlo Čáslavka B |
Vančura Jaroslav | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří A | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří B |
Vávra František | Flyers Duo Most | Pekelní jezdci Most |
Virág Tibor | Nervotoči na Pekárně | Kozí dech B Most |
Vitoň Pavel | Mlamoj Darts B Most | Špuntíci A Most |
Vladan Fridrich | Nikola Kraslice | Fofr Team Duchcov |
Vlach Václav | DC Krušnohorci Jirkov | Predators Chomutov |
Vokřál Pavel | Střelci za Zátiší | Black Angels, Trutnov |
Wagner Stanislav | Soptíci Smržovka | Dexterous C Krásný Les |
Zajíc Jan | Flyers Duo Most | Arsenal A Most |
Záveský Pavel | Oštěpaři Liberec | Piráti z Ruprechtic Liberec |
Zeibich Petr | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří A | Chuligáni Obušek Klášterec nad Ohří B |
Zemánek Jakub | Las Vegas A Jablonec nad Nisou | Křoupci Jablonec nad Nisou |
Žebrowská Kateřina | Pijonýři A Litvínov | 50 na 50 Litvínov |