Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 219 | Turnajů: 416
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Walica David | CZE055598 | B | DC Eagles Orlová | 6 | 6 | 14 | 5 600 | ||||
52. | Kubov Ján | CZE052500 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 9 | 9 | 20 | 5 550 | ||||
53. | Výtisk Jakub | CZE051706 | B | Windson Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 21 | 5 500 | ||||
53. | Čelovský Jan | CZE024285 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 45 | 5 500 | ||||
55. | Bocviňok Bohumil | CZE000362 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 6 | 13 | 5 400 | ||||
55. | Bartovanec Václav | CZE055871 | B | Degustátoři Kotelna Bohumín | 8 | 8 | 10 | 5 400 | ||||
57. | Kašuba Pavel | CZE072933 | B | Šikmá plocha Nový Jičín | 7 | 7 | 17 | 5 350 | ||||
58. | Folvarčný Patrik | CZE004904 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 13 | 5 200 | ||||
59. | Vontor Miroslav | CZE041834 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 9 | 10 | 67 | 5 150 | |||
59. | Zajíček Martin | CZE035166 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | 9 | 9 | 23 | 5 150 | ||||
61. | Metz Jan | CZE006425 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 000 | ||||
62. | Dexner David | CZE051704 | B | Windson Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 15 | 4 900 | ||||
63. | Koudela Marek | CZE003648 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 7 | 7 | 15 | 4 850 | ||||
64. | Stuchlík Lukáš | CZE051870 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 800 | ||||
65. | Bača Jan | CZE053656 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 4 750 | |||
65. | Svoboda Radek | CZE074467 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 7 | 7 | 10 | 4 750 | ||||
67. | Zalcer Rudolf | CZE059071 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 700 | ||||
68. | Strouhal Jakub | CZE069521 | B | Sportdarts Ostrava | 7 | 7 | 12 | 4 650 | ||||
69. | Frydrych Tomáš | CZE069231 | B | Šikmá plocha Nový Jičín | 9 | 9 | 33 | 4 550 | ||||
69. | Ondruch Patrik | CZE073185 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 9 | 9 | 19 | 4 550 | ||||
69. | Neuwirth Aleš | CZE057593 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 550 | ||||
72. | Gregor Zdenek | CZE053199 | B | Tygři Skalice | 9 | 9 | 39 | 4 450 | ||||
73. | Červík Ondřej | CZE057355 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 7 | 7 | 13 | 4 350 | ||||
73. | Metz Jan st. | CZE001517 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 350 | ||||
75. | Stuchlík Miroslav | CZE062303 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4 300 | ||||
75. | Homolka Tomáš | CZE069160 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 4 300 | |||
77. | Grobař Jaroslav | CZE009836 | B | ŠK Ural Ostrava | 7 | 7 | 10 | 4 250 | ||||
77. | Ševčík Lukáš | CZE063191 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 250 | ||||
79. | Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová | 8 | 8 | 12 | 4 200 | ||||
80. | Jalovec Petr | CZE073733 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 14 | 4 100 | ||||
81. | Wolny Tomáš | CZE032967 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 7 | 7 | 12 | 4 050 | ||||
82. | Buščík Miroslav | CZE068346 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4 000 | ||||
82. | Doseděl Ladislav 2001 | CZE067463 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 8 | 8 | 18 | 4 000 | ||||
84. | Kočí Vítězslav | CZE017792 | B | Sportdarts Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 16 | 3 900 | ||||
84. | Salava David | CZE026889 | B | Mistři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 15 | 3 900 | ||||
84. | Sedláček Petr | CZE002842 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 17 | 3 900 | ||||
87. | Brejla Matěj | CZE072948 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 850 | ||||
88. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 800 | |||
89. | Sláma Miroslav | CZE061506 | B | DC Profin Orlová | 4 | 4 | 13 | 3 700 | ||||
89. | Výtisk Josef | CZE057017 | B | Windson Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 19 | 3 700 | ||||
91. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE050463 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 7 | 7 | 8 | 3 650 | ||||
92. | Dvořák Daniel | CZE067506 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 8 | 8 | 16 | 3 600 | ||||
92. | Rajča Roman | CZE058192 | B | SDH Florián Proskovice | 6 | 6 | 8 | 3 600 | ||||
94. | Górecki Stanislav | CZE062271 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 550 | |||
94. | Grichwaldszký Pavel | CZE032966 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 550 | ||||
96. | Köhler Vladimír | CZE062942 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 6 | 9 | 3 400 | ||||
97. | Musil Radim | CZE069580 | B | DC Málka Orlová | 7 | 7 | 18 | 3 350 | ||||
97. | Kaduch Ondřej | CZE017107 | B | DC Střelci Orlová | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3 350 | ||||
97. | Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 350 | ||||
100. | Hanzel Miroslav | CZE069675 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová | 6 | 6 | 10 | 3 300 |