Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 219 | Turnajů: 416
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Žylka Jaroslav | CZE071942 | B | Majáček Karviná | 1 | 9 | 10 | 37 | 9 550 | |||
157. | Zmrzlík Adam | CZE072006 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 250 | ||||
127. | Zimný Martin | CZE054900 | B | DC Boconi Návsi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
37. | Zapletal Martin | CZE040754 | B | Armageddon Karviná | 8 | 8 | 22 | 6 200 | ||||
67. | Zalcer Rudolf | CZE059071 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 700 | ||||
59. | Zajíček Martin | CZE035166 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | 9 | 9 | 23 | 5 150 | ||||
81. | Wolny Tomáš | CZE032967 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 7 | 7 | 12 | 4 050 | ||||
171. | Weselowski Lukasz | WRD076132 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
111. | Weissmann Petr | CZE026063 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 950 | |||
51. | Walica David | CZE055598 | B | DC Eagles Orlová | 6 | 6 | 14 | 5 600 | ||||
89. | Výtisk Josef | CZE057017 | B | Windson Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 19 | 3 700 | ||||
53. | Výtisk Jakub | CZE051706 | B | Windson Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 21 | 5 500 | ||||
155. | Vykoupil Jiří | CZE074889 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
59. | Vontor Miroslav | CZE041834 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 9 | 10 | 67 | 5 150 | |||
30. | Vnenk Rostislav | CZE061930 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 1 | 9 | 10 | 60 | 6 750 | |||
45. | Viktorín Lukáš | CZE035650 | B | Windson Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 17 | 6 000 | ||||
217. | Vavruša Roman | CZE042535 | B | Panthers Poruba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
124. | Vavrečka Tomáš | CZE015588 | B | Démoni Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
207. | Vávra Stanislav | CZE058368 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
131. | Vávra Josef | CZE042368 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
112. | Válek Ivan | CZE000263 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 900 | ||||
139. | Vala Dominik | CZE069066 | B | Rudyho Sportbar Mikulovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
190. | Urválek David | CZE072410 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
3. | Ulík Tomáš | CZE070753 | B | Elefant Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 12 850 | |||
167. | Šuranský Dominik | CZE067502 | B | Rudyho Sportbar Mikulovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 000 | ||||
190. | Šulc Daniel | CZE043053 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
123. | Šubrt Jiří | CZE033268 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
145. | Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
170. | Šoltis Martin | CZE051268 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 3 | 3 | 4 | 950 | ||||
177. | Šleis Marek | CZE074217 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
29. | Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 17 | 6 800 | ||||
42. | Šipula Martin | CZE063443 | B | ŠK Nagano Václavovice | 9 | 9 | 27 | 6 050 | ||||
77. | Ševčík Lukáš | CZE063191 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 250 | ||||
108. | Šarina Petr | CZE011410 | B | DC Profin Orlová | 8 | 8 | 11 | 3 000 | ||||
42. | Synek Tomáš | CZE062270 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 6 050 | |||
65. | Svoboda Radek | CZE074467 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 7 | 7 | 10 | 4 750 | ||||
104. | Světelský Pavel | CZE054848 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 150 | ||||
163. | Suchánec Libor | CZE003747 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
75. | Stuchlík Miroslav | CZE062303 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4 300 | ||||
64. | Stuchlík Lukáš | CZE051870 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 800 | ||||
68. | Strouhal Jakub | CZE069521 | B | Sportdarts Ostrava | 7 | 7 | 12 | 4 650 | ||||
179. | Strnka Tomáš | CZE058123 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
183. | Strašák Martin | CZE062599 | B | 13-ka Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
196. | Stiborek David | CZE065829 | B | Lidový dům Kbely | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
27. | Staněk David | CZE056110 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 9 | 9 | 28 | 6 850 | ||||
5. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 114 | 10 250 | |||
37. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 21 | 6 200 | ||||
171. | Smoček Radek | CZE058193 | B | U Dvoru Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
163. | Složil Petr | CZE061217 | B | Démoni Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 100 | ||||
7. | Sliva Adam | CZE068496 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 9 850 |