Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 394 | Turnajů: 415
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Giercuszkiewicz Kamil | CZE045239 | Havířov | 8 | 8 | 26 | 8 000 | |||||
5. | Szotkowski David | CZE007626 | Karviná-8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 7 600 | |||||
7. | Hipík Jan | CZE069578 | Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 25 | 6 700 | |||||
8. | Kelnar Václav | CZE077530 | Příbor | 8 | 8 | 33 | 6 600 | |||||
9. | Pěchula Jiří | CZE073421 | D | Rytíři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 47 | 6 300 | ||||
10. | Vaněk Miloslav | CZE078779 | Nový Jičín Žilina | 8 | 8 | 23 | 6 200 | |||||
10. | Truksa František | CZE074077 | Nošovice | 8 | 8 | 33 | 6 200 | |||||
14. | Papírník Petr | CZE076404 | D | Kozel Klimkovice | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 900 | ||||
15. | Jankovič Jan | CZE076402 | D | Kozel Klimkovice | 8 | 8 | 14 | 5 200 | ||||
18. | Jaroš David | CZE077756 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava | 7 | 7 | 12 | 5 050 | ||||
19. | Mališ Ondřej | CZE063444 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 8 | 8 | 27 | 5 000 | ||||
19. | Jalovec Patrik | CZE077611 | Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 25 | 5 000 | |||||
22. | Dydowicz Petr | CZE069098 | Orlova | 8 | 8 | 23 | 4 800 | |||||
23. | Jaroš Dušan | CZE079496 | ŠK Ural Ostrava | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 700 | |||||
24. | Pěcha Dalibor | CZE050776 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 6 | 6 | 27 | 4 600 | ||||
24. | Přeček David | CZE073032 | D | DC Esa Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 23 | 4 600 | ||||
27. | Bublík Radim | CZE078569 | Orlová | 8 | 8 | 22 | 4 500 | |||||
27. | Mališ Radovan | CZE073877 | Frydek Mistek | 8 | 8 | 33 | 4 500 | |||||
29. | Břenek Michal | CZE044892 | Havířov | 7 | 7 | 16 | 4 450 | |||||
30. | Slavíček Martin | CZE076611 | Nový Jičín | 8 | 8 | 14 | 4 300 | |||||
30. | Jarošík Richard | CZE064921 | Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 10 | 4 300 | |||||
30. | Pavlík Marek | CZE051288 | Bruntál | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 300 | |||||
30. | Gono Filip | CZE079439 | Bruntál | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 300 | |||||
30. | Dobrík Petr | CZE045824 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 17 | 4 300 | ||||
30. | Křenek Richard | CZE003654 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 300 | ||||
36. | Fries Martin | CZE079441 | Bruntál | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4 200 | |||||
37. | Ptáček Václav | CZE076766 | Šenov u Nového Jičína | 7 | 7 | 17 | 4 050 | |||||
38. | Mišurec Petr | CZE077152 | D | Pivnice Základna Ostrava-Zábřeh | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4 000 | ||||
39. | Kocich Tomáš | CZE074516 | Frýdek - Místek | 8 | 8 | 20 | 3 900 | |||||
39. | Vrečka Patrik | CZE072496 | D | DC Esa Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 35 | 3 900 | ||||
41. | Socha Štěpán | CZE076670 | Nový Jičín | 8 | 8 | 26 | 3 800 | |||||
41. | Bystroň Daniel | CZE072746 | D | Kozel Klimkovice | 8 | 8 | 12 | 3 800 | ||||
41. | Červenka Marek | CZE016381 | D | Kozel Klimkovice | 6 | 6 | 8 | 3 800 | ||||
44. | Pražák Zdeněk | CZE033584 | Rychvald | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 750 | |||||
44. | Kaplan Jakub | CZE078324 | D | DC Esa Ostrava | 7 | 7 | 14 | 3 750 | ||||
47. | Krnács Petr | CZE075905 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | 6 | 6 | 8 | 3 600 | ||||
47. | Fabík Milan | CZE075985 | Nový Jičín | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 600 | |||||
49. | Smolarčík Jan | CZE078918 | Nový Jičín | 7 | 7 | 16 | 3 550 | |||||
49. | Mališ Marek | CZE072335 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 7 | 7 | 15 | 3 550 | ||||
52. | Paláček Tomáš | CZE076317 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 12 | 3 500 | ||||
52. | Kaláb Michal | CZE034698 | D | DC Esa Ostrava | 6 | 6 | 22 | 3 500 | ||||
52. | Beňo Lukáš | CZE073334 | D | Rytíři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 17 | 3 500 | ||||
52. | Lubojacký Jan | CZE072753 | D | Kozel Klimkovice | 8 | 8 | 9 | 3 500 | ||||
57. | Šebora František | CZE078871 | Karviná - Nové Město | 8 | 8 | 37 | 3 400 | |||||
57. | Volovnyk Petro | WRD074014 | Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 19 | 3 400 | |||||
57. | Židek Jiři | CZE073791 | Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 22 | 3 400 | |||||
57. | Pospiech Marek | CZE051694 | D | Hero Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 11 | 3 400 | ||||
61. | Očkay Pavel | CZE011146 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 300 | ||||
61. | Ražný Jan | CZE074431 | Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 15 | 3 300 | |||||
61. | Kolař Jan | CZE076979 | Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 11 | 3 300 |