Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 398 | Turnajů: 421
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155. | Zíka Pavel | CZE006416 | Český Těšín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
204. | Suchánek Richard | CZE079662 | Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
204. | Jaworski Vojtěch | CZE073719 | Horní Těrlicko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
284. | Hons Michal | CZE079660 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
170. | Hlaváč František | CZE072548 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | |||||
170. | Mikeska Karel | CZE071268 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 150 | ||||
184. | Svoboda Radek | CZE079067 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
184. | Koždoň Jan | CZE017883 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
184. | Šmeidler Jaroslav | CZE069793 | D | Bratrstvo RŠ Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
184. | Šimek Vlastimil | CZE013994 | D | Sokolíci Vřesina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
184. | Bártek Marek | CZE067823 | Solnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
184. | Novák Lukáš | CZE076155 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 050 | |||
198. | Křenek Pavel | CZE055347 | D | DC Flegmati Poruba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
213. | Petrák Daniel 1975 | CZE006329 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
213. | Nezhoda Radim | CZE070362 | D | Rubači z Kahanu Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
213. | Slíva Martin | CZE071897 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
213. | Carbol Otakar | CZE045123 | Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
228. | Rybák Jozef | CZE077310 | Bruntál | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
228. | Těžký Petr | CZE069118 | D | BBB - Přepni ! Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
228. | Podešva Tomáš | CZE051502 | Valašské Meziříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
228. | Šihor Patrik | CZE075145 | D | Sokolíci Vřesina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
228. | Repa Dušan | CZE079422 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
247. | Lech David | CZE077770 | Řepiště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
247. | Kopecký Jakub | CZE080335 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
247. | Holub Zdeněk | CZE079183 | Nový Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
247. | Horák Petr | CZE073721 | Opava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
247. | Zezulák Roman | CZE008513 | Moravská Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
247. | Kormanec Daniel | CZE064276 | D | DC Jelen Kyjovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
247. | Hrabáček Martin | CZE080669 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
247. | Buba Roman | CZE072243 | D | Hero Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
247. | Brezniak Vojtěch | CZE079729 | Skorošice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
272. | Hercik Petr | CZE079484 | Hodonovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
272. | Toman Ivo | CZE069261 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
272. | Drga Zdeněk | CZE077740 | D | Hero Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
272. | Gajdůšek Jan | CZE067213 | D | Mimoni Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
272. | Komender Radim | CZE080666 | Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
272. | Sobas David | CZE042268 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
272. | Mikoláš Roman ml. | CZE072845 | D | Hero Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
272. | Janošík Miloslav | CZE066835 | Pošta Horní Lideč okres Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
272. | Tománek Richard | CZE074641 | Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
272. | Bujka Jirka | CZE080460 | Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
272. | Stančík Miroslav | CZE024168 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
272. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE048928 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
290. | Machek Vít | CZE079368 | Nový Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
290. | Polhoš František | CZE064192 | D | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
290. | Štefka Evžen | CZE072083 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
290. | Hruška Vlastimil | CZE079800 | Milotice nad Opavou 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
290. | Krištof Radek | CZE075690 | Nový Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
290. | Klíšť Jakub | CZE080729 | Opava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
290. | Pokorný Michal | CZE079007 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 |