Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 42 | Turnajů: 172
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 8 400 | |||
2. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 8 | 10 | 51 | 7 800 | |||
2. | Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 2 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 7 800 | |||
4. | Mendlíková Petra | CZE073956 | C | Šatlava Havířov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 58 | 7 200 | |||
5. | Tyrlíková Veronika | CZE074569 | C | Šatlava Havířov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 6 900 | |||
6. | Mazurová Eliška | CZE072338 | C | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 6 800 | |||
7. | Stadtherrová Radka | CZE078462 | C | Majáček Karviná | 2 | 8 | 10 | 85 | 5 600 | |||
9. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 4 200 | |||
11. | Marčíková Ivana | CZE076157 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 4 000 | |||
14. | Hanusová Helena | CZE071377 | C | Orli Orlová | 1 | 8 | 9 | 50 | 3 500 | |||
17. | Kuncová Jana | CZE068486 | C | Los Muertos Karviná | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 3 300 | |||
8. | Benešová Emilie | CZE005659 | C | Elefant Karviná | 8 | 8 | 39 | 5 400 | ||||
10. | Farská Soňa | CZE072163 | C | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 23 | 4 100 | ||||
12. | Šimčíková Ivana | CZE076082 | C | Šatlava Havířov | 8 | 8 | 34 | 3 800 | ||||
13. | Vojtíčková Kateřina | CZE074081 | C | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová | 8 | 8 | 19 | 3 700 | ||||
15. | Zollerová Rút | CZE061052 | C | Majáček Karviná | 8 | 8 | 45 | 3 400 | ||||
15. | Jekielková Marta | CZE068609 | C | XPneu Orlová | 8 | 8 | 13 | 3 400 | ||||
19. | Dorňáková Kateřina | CZE051183 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 16 | 3 100 | ||||
19. | Jalovcová Barbora | CZE073727 | C | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 18 | 3 100 | ||||
21. | Perutková Radka | CZE064748 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 13 | 2 900 | ||||
22. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2 800 | ||||
23. | Mičulková Michaela | CZE055807 | C | Lišáci Kovárna Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2 600 | ||||
18. | Adamcová Miroslava | CZE075860 | C | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 200 | ||||
24. | Ševčíková Barbora | CZE064802 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 300 | ||||
26. | Franková Hana | CZE006208 | C | Elefant Karviná | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2 000 | ||||
28. | Kluzová Dagmar | CZE075226 | C | Lišáci Kovárna Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 800 | ||||
25. | Siekierová Kristýna | CZE062921 | C | Kaplička Orlová | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | ||||
27. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
28. | Findejsová Hana | CZE065618 | C | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 800 | ||||
30. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE069268 | C | Michelindart Havířov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 600 | ||||
32. | Tomášková Kateřina | CZE006270 | C | DC Pracanti Havířov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
35. | Śulavova Pavlina | CZE078139 | C | Elefant Karviná | 3 | 3 | 4 | 950 | ||||
37. | Slowiaková Lenka | CZE060621 | C | Kaplička Orlová | 3 | 3 | 3 | 750 | ||||
33. | Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
34. | Macháňová Nikol | CZE070215 | C | Lišáci Kovárna Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
36. | Tiahniboková Dita | CZE038924 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
38. | Szlaurová Petra | CZE065883 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
31. | Czudková Ivona | CZE006173 | C | Aligators Návsí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
39. | Zarembová Andrea | CZE061361 | C | Aligators Návsí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
40. | Veverková Klára | CZE068588 | C | DC Krakeni Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
41. | Gonsiorová Kamila | CZE051547 | C | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
41. | Vaisarová Martina | CZE076062 | C | Orli Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |