Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 657 | Turnajů: 836
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Vnenk Rostislav | CZE061930 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 34 | 190 | 23 010 | |
7. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 34 | 142 | 26 750 | |
19. | Opěla Robin | CZE057429 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 30 | 132 | 18 610 | |
13. | Fiala Patrik | CZE061211 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 33 | 131 | 21 320 | |
27. | Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 118 | 16 080 | ||
10. | Dunaj Milan | CZE054131 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 31 | 108 | 22 240 | |
25. | Kalaba Peter | CZE064688 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 31 | 104 | 16 520 | |
44. | Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 24 | 25 | 97 | 12 000 | |||
52. | Vontor Miroslav | CZE041834 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 97 | 10 730 | ||
38. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 1 | 24 | 25 | 96 | 13 160 | |||
18. | Luptovec Richard | CZE063147 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 94 | 18 790 | |
24. | Kotál Lukáš | CZE063148 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 2 | 5 | 24 | 31 | 92 | 16 700 | ||
60. | Vizner Jaroslav | CZE059408 | B | 13-ka Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 24 | 25 | 83 | 10 300 | |||
87. | Kandl Martin | CZE051797 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 24 | 24 | 82 | 8 100 | |||||
40. | Górecki Adam | CZE061215 | B | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 3 | 24 | 28 | 77 | 12 950 | ||
81. | Zalcer Rudolf | CZE059071 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 76 | 8 700 | ||||
11. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 68 | 22 230 | |
17. | Illek Vladimír | CZE016781 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 24 | 28 | 64 | 19 070 | ||
64. | Miczko Jaroslav | CZE052323 | B | Démoni Ostrava | 24 | 24 | 64 | 10 140 | ||||
85. | Mer Tomáš | CZE018073 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 61 | 8 160 | ||||
48. | Kněžík Radim | CZE054712 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 24 | 25 | 59 | 11 380 | |||
67. | Kryka Dušan | CZE058997 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 59 | 10 020 | ||||
6. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 31 | 58 | 27 860 | |
135. | Gregor Zdenek | CZE053199 | B | Tygři Skalice | 24 | 24 | 58 | 6 420 | ||||
4. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 34 | 56 | 30 930 | |
35. | Schneider Petr 1975 | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | 24 | 24 | 55 | 13 800 | ||||
9. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 32 | 54 | 22 520 | |
20. | Balog Martin 2005 | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 3 | 6 | 24 | 33 | 54 | 18 410 | ||
34. | Hrabec Jan | CZE063726 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 24 | 25 | 53 | 13 830 | ||||
45. | Stříbný Jiří | CZE060372 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 52 | 11 830 | ||
105. | Brychlec Lukáš | CZE060192 | C | DC Krakeni Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 52 | 7 560 | ||||
46. | Strašák Martin | CZE062599 | B | 13-ka Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 24 | 25 | 51 | 11 560 | |||
72. | Světelský Pavel | CZE054848 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 51 | 9 540 | ||||
3. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 34 | 50 | 31 530 | |
133. | Káňa Tomáš | CZE058864 | C | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 49 | 6 480 | ||||
50. | Špaček Ladislav | CZE002406 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 48 | 10 800 | ||||
57. | Otipka Tomáš | CZE063146 | C | DC Krakeni Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 24 | 25 | 48 | 10 440 | |||
115. | Foldyna David | CZE063430 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 24 | 25 | 48 | 7 230 | |||
41. | Bauer Pavel 1986 | CZE061707 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 47 | 12 540 | ||||
16. | Mrovec Martin | CZE065407 | A | Pat.rick Poruba | 2 | 3 | 24 | 29 | 46 | 19 800 | ||
110. | Bojda Rudolf | CZE057812 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 46 | 7 400 | |||
15. | Mikluš Martin | CZE059853 | D | Pivnice Základna Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 33 | 45 | 19 960 | |
28. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 32 | 45 | 15 260 | |
43. | Pokluda David | CZE048550 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 24 | 29 | 45 | 12 010 | ||
101. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CZE059585 | Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 45 | 7 740 | |||||
131. | Pokorný Pavel | CZE001035 | C | Omegáci - Omega Frýdek-Místek | 24 | 24 | 45 | 6 540 | ||||
1. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 34 | 44 | 39 590 | |
2. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 34 | 44 | 31 910 | |
12. | Neuwirth Aleš | CZE057593 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 31 | 44 | 22 010 | |
26. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 1 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 44 | 16 400 |