|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Brooklyn Bull's Havířov | 13 | : | 5 | Bo.Co Fifejdy | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
17:00 | Lacina Jiří | 29 | : | 18 | Fiala Patrik |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Darts Bohumín | 13 | : | 5 | Iris Havířov | Family bistro Bohumín, Bohumín | |
17:30 | Veselý Roman | 30 | : | 13 | Strachota Stanislav |
Zadal: | Veselý Roman | 4.12.2023 08:34 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 10 | : | 9 | Supi Dolní Benešov | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hořín Dalibor | 22 | : | 21 | Dubělčík Lukáš |
Zadal: | Hořín Dalibor | 4.12.2023 09:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Windson Ostrava | 11 | : | 7 | Řízci z Výškovic | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Schneider Petr | 25 | : | 16 | Balog Igor |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | Bull'seye Riviéra sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Prudký Jan | 19 | : | 26 | Mandys Jakub |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Rytíři Ostrava | 10 | : | 8 | Jelen Semena Ostrava | Hero restaurace Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Čelovský Jan | 26 | : | 20 | Frýza Pavel |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Boomtym Poruba | 6 | : | 12 | B.A.F. !!! Ostrava | BOM bar Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Rucký Aleš | 18 | : | 26 | Targosz Martin |
|
| 11. | Út | 5.12.2023 | Jestřábi Ostrava | 7 | : | 11 | Mistři Ostrava | Permon bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Švihel Miroslav | 19 | : | 25 | Czekaj Karel |
|
| 11. | Út | 5.12.2023 | Démoni Ostrava | 9 | : | 10 | U Dvoru Ostrava | Hero restaurace Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Janouškovec Tomáš | 24 | : | 21 | Kočvara Martin |
|
| 11. | Út | 5.12.2023 | Simpsons Homer Ostrava | 5 | : | 13 | PreDARTors Ostrava | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kamrád Jan | 17 | : | 29 | Bajgar Tomáš |
|
| 11. | Út | 5.12.2023 | U Káňů Radvanice | 15 | : | 3 | Jestřábi 66 Ostrava | U Káňů restaurace Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Chovan Jan | 30 | : | 14 | Videnka Jiří |
|
| 11. | Út | 5.12.2023 | Windson B Ostrava | 13 | : | 5 | Blechy Petřkovice | Modrý krocan restaurace Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Motyčka Lukáš | 29 | : | 14 | Staněk Pavel |
|
| 11. | St | 6.12.2023 | Pat.rick Poruba | 5 | : | 13 | Tenisák Hlučín | U Oblouku hospoda Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Štěpánek Roman | 17 | : | 31 | Pavlorek Patrik |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | St | 29.11.2023 | Matice Kopřivnice | 9 | : | 10 | Draci Třinec | Severka Darts club Kopřivnice, Kopřivnice | |
18:00 | Kurečka Zdeněk | 23 | : | 21 | Habčák Milan |
|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 6 | : | 12 | 13-ka Frýdek-Místek | Bernard hospoda Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Stuchlík Lukáš | 16 | : | 28 | Klusáček Jakub |
|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Šikmá plocha Nový Jičín | 14 | : | 4 | Nagano 98 Nezávislí Václavovice | Na Šikmé ploše Nový Jičín, Nový Jičín | |
18:00 | Kratochvíl Martin | 31 | : | 9 | Sliž Vladimír |
Zadal: | Cahel Jaromír | 2.12.2023 10:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Šrek Český Těšín | 4 | : | 14 | Vikings Třinec | Šrek bar Český Těšín, Český Těšín | |
13:00 | Konečný Lukáš | 10 | : | 31 | Valčík Petr |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Slezští rytíři B Frýdek-Místek | 14 | : | 4 | Cross Frýdek-Místek | U Gustlíčka Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
15:00 | Havlík Michal | 31 | : | 14 | Ševčík Lukáš |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Boconi Návsi | 10 | : | 8 | Gorols Bukovec | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
15:00 | Zimný Martin | 25 | : | 19 | Brózda David |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Létající včely Kozlovice | 1 | : | 17 | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | Na Hřišti hospůdka Kozlovice, Kozlovice | |
16:00 | Vyvial Martin | 8 | : | 35 | Bocviňok Bohumil |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Pohodáři Frýdek | 8 | : | 10 | Kolonie Žilina | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Vnenk Rostislav | 22 | : | 24 | Tydlačka Martin |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Brooklyn B Havířov | 10 | : | 8 | Střelci Orlová | Brooklyn herna bar Havířov, Havířov | |
18:00 | Woznica Marián | 25 | : | 17 | Matyášek Petr |
|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Michelindarts Havířov | 13 | : | 5 | Panthers Poruba | Autobar Havířov, Havířov | |
18:15 | Metz Jan st. | 28 | : | 16 | Vyhlídal Jiří |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 7 | : | 11 | Majáček Karviná | Pedro restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
14:00 | Mokrý Stanislav | 19 | : | 27 | Čech Miroslav |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Michelindarts B Havířov | 5 | : | 13 | Málka Orlová | Autobar Havířov, Havířov | |
14:00 | Duda Petr | 16 | : | 30 | Schimke Roman |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | XPneu Orlová | 9 | : | 10 | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | Perex restaurace Orlová, Orlová | |
14:30 | Ligus Martin | 22 | : | 22 | Neuwirth Aleš |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Babráci z Ostravy | 11 | : | 7 | Degustátoři Kotelna Bohumín | Pod Trafikou Ostrava, Ostrava | |
15:00 | Čeliga Viktor | 25 | : | 21 | Fojtík Jan |
Zadal: | Čeliga Viktor | 3.12.2023 18:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Devils´ Ostrava | 11 | : | 7 | Eagles Orlová | Ural pivnice Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Strmeň Roman | 26 | : | 19 | Walica David |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Virus Opava | 9 | : | 10 | Profin Orlová | Kotelna Opava-Kylešovice, Opava | |
18:00 | Výtisk Zbyslav | 22 | : | 23 | Krčmář Michal |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Řízci B z Výškovic | 9 | : | 10 | Esa Ostrava | Řízkárna U Orla Ostrava-Výškovice, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Plevová Jana | 23 | : | 22 | Plonka Jan |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Bulldog Ostrava | 10 | : | 8 | Zoltan Ostrava | Kenken Moravská Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Lukačik Petr | 23 | : | 17 | Kresta David |
Zadal: | Lukačik Petr | 5.12.2023 16:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Žíznivý dromedár Ostrava | 13 | : | 5 | Mukade Double Ostrava | Žíznivý dromedár minipivovar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kračmar Tomáš | 27 | : | 13 | Valík Martin |
|
| 11. | Út | 5.12.2023 | Animals Ostrava | 8 | : | 10 | Dream team Ostrava | Rubín restaurace Ostrava, Ostrava | |
17:00 | Mikysek Vlastimil | 18 | : | 25 | Tulejová Nikola |
|
| 11. | Út | 5.12.2023 | SDH Florián Proskovice | 12 | : | 6 | Mýto Ostrava | U Psoty Ostrava-Proskovice, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Tomáš Petr | 28 | : | 19 | Kopecký Michal |
Zadal: | Tomáš Petr | 6.12.2023 07:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Út | 5.12.2023 | Zlobři Velká Polom | 12 | : | 6 | KLD Ostrava | Pod Kaštany hostinec Dolní Lhota, Dolní Lhota | |
18:00 | Košař Josef | 26 | : | 17 | Loučka Jaromír |
Zadal: | Košař Josef | 5.12.2023 21:06 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Čt | 4.1.2024 | Max Poruba | 6 | : | 12 | Sponzoři Ostrava | Max pivnice Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Lukeš David | 14 | : | 28 | Skurňa Roman |
|
| 11. | St | 10.1.2024 | Simpsons C Ostrava | 8 | : | 10 | Chobotničky Ostrava | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kielbas Josef | 21 | : | 21 | Skála Rudolf |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Cross B Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Fenix Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Cross bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Skopalová Marcela | 15 | : | 30 | Molek Petr |
|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Hrozný střelci B Frýdek-Místek | 10 | : | 9 | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | U Hroznů vinárna Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Köhler Vladimír | 27 | : | 23 | Hozová Hana |
Zadal: | Pokluda David | 1.12.2023 23:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Kolonie B Žilina | 10 | : | 9 | Ogaři Mořkov | Kolonie restaurace Žilina, Nový Jičín | |
15:00 | Kocourek Tomáš | 24 | : | 22 | Matula Lukáš |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Krakeni Frýdek-Místek | 16 | : | 2 | Lišáci Kovárna Frýdek-Místek | Eden sportbar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Veverka Martin | 32 | : | 9 | Mičulková Michaela |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Omegáci Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Moravia Frýdek-Místek | Omega bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Pokorný Pavel | 15 | : | 28 | Jonák Lubomír |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Motor bar Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
18:00 | Grendziok Marek | 12 | : | 29 | Dujka Tomáš |
|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Predators Jablunkov | 9 | : | 10 | Osada Dukla Komorní Lhotka | Zahradkář klub Jablunkov, Jablunkov | |
18:00 | Zeman Ondřej | 25 | : | 21 | Bělíček Marcel |
|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Aligators B Návsí | 13 | : | 5 | Michelindarts C Havířov | U Kosa restaurace Návsí, Návsí | |
18:00 | Szkandera Pavel | 29 | : | 12 | Doseděl Adam |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Panteři Třinec | 10 | : | 8 | Michelindarts D Havířov | Puk sportbar Třinec, Třinec | |
15:00 | Králová Vanda | 23 | : | 22 | Podlucký Petr |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Bazinga Frýdek-Místek | 11 | : | 7 | Maníci B Frýdek-Místek | Motor Brodway bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
15:00 | Dorňáková Kateřina | 24 | : | 21 | Bartoněk Jan |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Nevada bar B Frýdek-Místek | 5 | : | 13 | Jokers Třinec | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek, Frýdek-Místek | |
16:00 | Adamcová Miroslava | 15 | : | 27 | Mališ Peter |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Pracanti Havířov | 8 | : | 10 | Los Muertos Karviná | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
18:30 | Čermín Petr | 21 | : | 23 | Siekiera David |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Šatlava Havířov | 7 | : | 11 | Iris C Havířov | Tankovna Šatlava Havířov, Havířov | |
14:00 | Mendlíková Petra | 19 | : | 26 | Díková Lenka |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Otečkáři Motorest Koukolná | 4 | : | 14 | Armageddon Karviná | Motorest Koukolná, Dětmarovice | |
15:00 | Korbel Stanislav | 12 | : | 30 | Skopalík František |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Majáček B Karviná | 8 | : | 10 | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov | Majáček restaurace Karviná, Karviná | |
15:00 | Zollerová Rút | 19 | : | 25 | Malich Milan |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | L.R. Dukan Havířov | 4 | : | 14 | Elefant Karviná | Dukan Lidová restaurace Havířov, Havířov | |
15:30 | Nekola Jaroslav | 11 | : | 32 | Franková Hana |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Kobra Šenov | 3 | : | 15 | Hornets Bohumín | U Duchanů restaurace Šenov, Šenov | |
18:00 | Toman Petr | 10 | : | 30 | Malota Marek |
Zadal: | Břuska Filip | 2.12.2023 13:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová | 6 | : | 12 | Darts B Bohumín | U Dejva hospůdka Orlová, Orlová | |
15:00 | Vojtíčková Kateřina | 20 | : | 27 | Bravanský Jiří |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Václavovice D.C. | 6 | : | 12 | Freďouši Beéčka Darkovičky | Na Hřišti klub Václavovice, Václavovice | |
15:00 | Hranický Stanislav | 17 | : | 27 | Gaj Dominik |
Zadal: | Gaj Dominik | 3.12.2023 18:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 3.12.2023 | Orli B Orlová | 9 | : | 10 | Brooklyn C Draci Havířov | U Króla restaurace Orlová, Orlová | |
15:30 | Maršálek Jaroslav | 18 | : | 24 | Ganczarczyk Radim |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Kozel B Klimkovice | 13 | : | 5 | Maksíci Poruba | Na podloubí Klimkovice, Klimkovice | |
18:00 | Davidová Silvie | 29 | : | 18 | Frebort Pavel |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Panthers B Poruba | 7 | : | 11 | Kojoti Třebovice | Šalanda Assen Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Míka Jan | 16 | : | 25 | Barta Martin |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Maxi-Mukade Poruba | 12 | : | 6 | Luftwaffe Poruba | Mukade pivní bar a čajovna Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Žabka Petr | 29 | : | 18 | Kroker Jindřich |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Jelen B Kyjovice | 10 | : | 8 | Jelen C Kyjovice | U Vašiců Kyjovice, Kyjovice | |
18:00 | Lichý Miroslav | 23 | : | 21 | Šurányi Karel |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Flegmati Poruba | 6 | : | 12 | Green Svinov | Maják hospoda Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Král Michal | 14 | : | 29 | Augustin Adam |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Lvi Poruba | 12 | : | 6 | Šalanda Assen Ostrava-Poruba | Šatlava Ostrava-Poruba, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Špiláčková Magda | 27 | : | 14 | Krakovčík Karel |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Kojoti B Třebovice | 6 | : | 12 | Kozel Klimkovice | Na hřišti hospůdka Ostrava-Třebovice, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Pašník Tomáš | 17 | : | 28 | Karkoška Milan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Urba Ostrava | 1 | : | 17 | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | MIAPR sportbar Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Ondračka Jaroslav | 10 | : | 35 | Levák Jindřich |
Zadal: | Levák Jindřich | 4.12.2023 21:45 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Rubačí z Kahanu Ostrava | 6 | : | 12 | Kopyta Velká Polom | Kahan hospoda Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Tichavský Aleš | 16 | : | 29 | Vrbka Jiří |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Maston jih Ostrava | 7 | : | 11 | Nezažiješ neuvěříš Zábřeh | Maston restaurace Ostrava-Bělský les, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Kopas Jaroslav | 21 | : | 26 | Borůvka Pavel |
Zadal: | Borůvka Pavel | 4.12.2023 21:20 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | St | 6.12.2023 | Mýto B Lemuři Ostrava | 10 | : | 9 | 666 Ostrava | Na Mýtě bar Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Skřehot Jaroslav | 23 | : | 21 | Diringer Marek |
Zadal: | Obluk Ladislav | 7.12.2023 18:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 12.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | St | 6.12.2023 | U Dvoru B Ostrava | 6 | : | 12 | Hero Ostrava | U Dvoru Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Fejfarová Simona | 16 | : | 27 | Pospiech Marek |
|
| 11. | St | 6.12.2023 | Rytíři B Ostrava | 11 | : | 7 | WDK Ostrava | Hero restaurace Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Baran Roman | 27 | : | 19 | Blecha Radek |
|
| 11. | St | 6.12.2023 | Řízci C z Výškovic | 9 | : | 10 | BBB - Přepni ! Ostrava | Řízkárna U Orla Ostrava-Výškovice, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Vajdíková Ivana | 22 | : | 24 | Bartek Zdenek |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Bazar no.1 Ostrava | 1 | : | 17 | Sportdarts B Partay Ostrava | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava-Zábřeh, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Strejc Otakar | 8 | : | 35 | Kopal Ondřej |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Rubín B Red Stones Ostrava | 14 | : | 4 | Triangl Hlučín | Rubín restaurace Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Ozdincová Veronika | 30 | : | 18 | Konior Jan |
Zadal: | Konior Jan | 4.12.2023 21:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Prajz Hlučín | 8 | : | 10 | Mimoni Ostrava | Hlučín hospoda, Hlučín | |
18:00 | Bindač Radim | 23 | : | 20 | Haas Martin |
|
| 11. | Po | 4.12.2023 | Sportdarts Partay Ostrava | 11 | : | 7 | Ural Kings B Ostrava | Partay Pub U Richarda Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Hošek Adam | 25 | : | 16 | Polášek Tomáš |
|
| 11. | Út | 5.12.2023 | Ural Kings Ostrava | 6 | : | 12 | Blechy B Petřkovice | Ural bar-herna Ostrava, Ostrava | |
18:00 | Dobrík Petr | 17 | : | 28 | Kermaschek Robert |
|
| 11. | St | 6.12.2023 | Tenisák B Děhylov | 7 | : | 11 | Phoenixs Ostrava-Zábřeh | U Žáby posezení Děhylov, Děhylov | |
18:00 | Hopp Marek | 19 | : | 27 | Sokol Jaroslav |
|