Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 916 | Turnajů: 526
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 2 | 10 | 12 | 49 | 14 500 | |||
2. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 13 600 | |||
3. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 2 | 10 | 12 | 48 | 13 300 | |||
3. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 10 | 12 | 45 | 13 300 | |||
5. | Pjajčik Pavel | CZE071895 | A | Panteři Hranice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 57 | 13 200 | |||
6. | Tomeček Jakub | CZE052964 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 26 | 12 500 | |||
7. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc | 2 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 12 200 | |||
8. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 2 | 10 | 12 | 74 | 12 000 | |||
9. | Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 29 | 11 700 | |||
10. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 1 | 10 | 11 | 34 | 11 600 | |||
11. | Mazánek David | CZE065982 | A | Bistro Kožušany | 2 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 11 500 | |||
12. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 1 | 10 | 11 | 36 | 11 400 | |||
12. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 1 | 10 | 11 | 24 | 11 400 | |||
14. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 10 | 10 | 47 | 11 300 | ||||
15. | Vaněk Martin ml. | CZE073319 | C | Sport Bar Olomouc | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 250 | |||
16. | Waška Petr | CZE063531 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 52 | 11 200 | |||
17. | Léhar David | CZE059990 | Hnojice | 10 | 10 | 18 | 11 000 | |||||
18. | Nakládal Jiří | CZE044624 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 58 | 10 900 | |||
18. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | 2 | 10 | 12 | 42 | 10 900 | |||
20. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | 1 | 10 | 11 | 38 | 10 700 | |||
20. | Paděra Pavel | CZE018870 | A | Kaspec Libina | 10 | 10 | 34 | 10 700 | ||||
20. | Huličný Svatopluk | CZE004924 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 10 | 11 | 36 | 10 700 | |||
23. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | 2 | 10 | 12 | 25 | 10 600 | |||
23. | Horváth Miroslav | CZE071748 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 2 | 10 | 12 | 37 | 10 600 | |||
25. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 10 | 11 | 29 | 10 500 | |||
26. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 2 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 10 400 | |||
27. | Magyar Štěpán | CZE027540 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 10 300 | |||
27. | Novák Petr | CZE006464 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 10 | 10 | 13 | 10 300 | ||||
29. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 10 200 | |||
29. | Vlha Tomáš | CZE042746 | C | DC Šumperk | 2 | 10 | 12 | 37 | 10 200 | |||
29. | Vyvážil Petr | CZE064669 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 1 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 10 200 | |||
32. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 10 | 11 | 23 | 10 100 | |||
32. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | 2 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 10 100 | |||
34. | Suchánec Libor | CZE003747 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 10 | 10 | 21 | 10 000 | ||||
34. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 2 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 10 000 | |||
36. | Pospíšil Martin | CZE026771 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 10 | 10 | 15 | 9 900 | ||||
36. | Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 19 | 9 900 | |||
38. | Malaník Marek | CZE020012 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | 10 | 10 | 17 | 9 700 | ||||
38. | Rak Tomáš | CZE024288 | C | DC Šumperk | 2 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 9 700 | |||
40. | Sedláček David | CZE066340 | B | Klikaři Litovel | 10 | 10 | 18 | 9 600 | ||||
40. | Jaroš Tomáš | CZE039438 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 10 | 10 | 15 | 9 600 | ||||
40. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 9 600 | |||||
40. | Švec Martin | CZE076508 | B | No Men Prostějov | 10 | 10 | 18 | 9 600 | ||||
44. | Bartošek Lukáš | CZE066007 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 2 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 9 500 | |||
44. | Kralčák Marek | CZE034005 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 10 | 10 | 15 | 9 500 | ||||
46. | Svoboda Jakub | CZE034996 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 10 | 10 | 11 | 9 400 | ||||
47. | Erben Pavel | CZE064667 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 10 | 10 | 16 | 9 300 | ||||
47. | Zedníček Martin | CZE079103 | Kojetín | 10 | 10 | 17 | 9 300 | |||||
49. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 10 | 10 | 19 | 9 100 | ||||
49. | Oplocký Petr | CZE071853 | B | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | 10 | 10 | 47 | 9 100 |