ČDS Cup - archiv | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 703 | Turnajů: 528
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
496. | Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
510. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
510. | Suchánec Libor | CZE003747 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
510. | Plášek Vlastimil | CZE033115 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
510. | Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
510. | Studený Jan | CZE008746 | Kojetín I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
532. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
532. | Opravil Miroslav | CZE033033 | B | Dragons Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
532. | Svoboda Jakub | CZE034996 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
544. | Lasovský Tomáš | CZE015174 | Polkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
544. | Cieslar Václav | CZE002023 | Třinec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
544. | Dohlídal Jiří | CZE060631 | Blatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
544. | Tydlačka Martin | CZE004502 | Pivín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
544. | Filip Radovan | CZE000273 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
544. | Sokol David | CZE001949 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
544. | Gilík Karel | CZE057194 | Opava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
569. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
569. | Jatel Ondřej | CZE040796 | Lačnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
569. | Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
569. | Crha Ladislav | CZE019965 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
569. | Kubját Petr | CZE035795 | C | Pijany Orlice Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
569. | Lošťák Zbyněk | CZE033100 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
569. | Preiner Roman | CZE001222 | B | Maroko Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
587. | Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
587. | Horák Jan | CZE057029 | Kojetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
587. | Panák Vlastimil | CZE013408 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
587. | Bělíček Michal | CZE056628 | Valašská Polanka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
587. | Kuchejda Petr | CZE003659 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
599. | Tymrák Michal | CZE047876 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
599. | Dalajka Milan | CZE060630 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Kelnar Zdeněk | CZE022800 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
599. | Soldan Rostislav | CZE015591 | Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Paprota Michal | CZE002366 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
599. | Křenek Lukáš | CZE024328 | A | Music Club Lapač | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
599. | Klimek Radim | CZE045059 | A | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
599. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
599. | Pastyříková Renáta | CZE002454 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
599. | Novák Josef | CZE023873 | Stará červená Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Kohout Jaroslav | CZE058433 | Budišov nad Budišovkou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Honeš Radim | CZE060297 | Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Wittner Ivo | CZE022312 | C | Elita Punat Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
599. | Kouřil Petr | CZE017805 | Žulová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Pohl Miroslav | CZE060632 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Krejčíř Aleš | CZE021804 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Hladký Martin | CZE058121 | Velké Kunětice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Večerka Pavel | CZE062289 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Krempa Pavel | CZE002552 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Zlámal Pavel | CZE062575 | Počenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
599. | Baigar Vojtěch | CZE062608 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 |