Statistitky finálových turnajů ČDS CUP | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 524 | Turnajů: 16
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cimerman Aleš | CZE040011 | Hulín | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||||
2. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
3. | Kaplan Miroslav | CZE038006 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | ||||
4. | Paprota David | CZE003701 | B | No Men Prostějov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
4. | Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
4. | Maceček Milan | CZE033116 | Supíkovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
4. | Pekárek Marek | CZE046697 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8. | Macek Radomír | CZE002803 | Olomouc | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
8. | Mlčoch Jiří | CZE023661 | Prostějov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
8. | Gregovský David | CZE002298 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
8. | Jaroň Lukáš | CZE029836 | Hrabůvka | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
8. | Kazlepka Radek | CZE003027 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
8. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
8. | Dolinek Michal | CZE004153 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
15. | Hloch Petr | CZE017684 | Šternberk | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15. | Nakládal Milan | CZE005971 | Tvorovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15. | Paprota Michal | CZE002366 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Vachutka Jiří | CZE006102 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Vařeka Milan | CZE002170 | Šumperk | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15. | Všetička Martin | CZE002674 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Harašta Bronislav | CZE029964 | Hrabůvka | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15. | Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Formánek Radek | CZE033324 | Chválkovice na Hané | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15. | Holba Petr | CZE037399 | Prostějov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Schwarz Václav | CZE033298 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Hacura Pavel | CZE046393 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Duda Michal | CZE051885 | D | Aligators Šternberk | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Gaja Miloslav | CZE047581 | Ludslavice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15. | Šanovský Patrik | CZE028563 | B | Capa team Čechovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
15. | Staněk Michal | CZE019059 | B | Sokol Plumlov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
34. | Kopčil Libor | CZE040009 | Hulín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
34. | Veselý Pavel | CZE057565 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34. | Vysloužil Ladislav | CZE054775 | B | Sokol Plumlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34. | Vysloužil Ondřej | CZE056107 | B | Sokol Plumlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34. | Šejnoha Robin | CZE061551 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34. | Kráčmar Martin 1993 | CZE044973 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34. | Suchyňa Lukáš | CZE044971 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34. | Šafránek Rostislav | CZE053258 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34. | Bartošík Petr | CZE020444 | Medlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
34. | Doležal Pavel | CZE004345 | Hrabůvka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
34. | Novotný Jaroslav 1982 | CZE003088 | Čelčice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
34. | Jasinski Michal | CZE028395 | Čelčice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
34. | Olšanský Milan | CZE021881 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34. | Čikl Václav | CZE022583 | Štěpánov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
34. | Horák Stanislav | CZE031603 | Prostějov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
34. | Krátký Jaroslav | CZE026768 | Ivanovice na Hané | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |