|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Miagi Mohelnice | 6 | : | 12 | Panteři Hranice | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 15 | : | 28 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Jedlička Prostějov | 8 | : | 10 | Machine Šumperk | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 19 | : | 25 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Pomatenci Hranice | 11 | : | 7 | Darts Prostějov | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 27 | : | 20 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Žabaři Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | Sharks Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 15 | : | 28 | Novotný Martin |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Olomoučtí orli | 9 | : | 10 | Barracudy Olomouc | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Satora David | 22 | : | 24 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Camel Atláč Přerov | 12 | : | 6 | SemSex Přerov | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Pánek Roman | 27 | : | 16 | Šťastný Karel |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Baník Kobylka Kobylá n. Vidnavkou | 5 | : | 13 | Dravci Supíkovice | Šipkový klub Baník Kobylka, Žulová | |
18:00 | Kuběnová Pavla | 13 | : | 28 | Malaník Marek |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Nealko Černá Voda | 6 | : | 12 | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | Penzion U Zlatého Lva, Černá Voda | |
18:00 | Nečesal Lukáš | 17 | : | 28 | Šoltys Zdeněk |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Big Crash Velká Kraš | 12 | : | 6 | Syslíci Velká Kraš | Hospůdka U Sysla Velká kraš, Velká Kraš | |
18:00 | Janošťák Jaroslav ml. | 26 | : | 17 | Kuběna Jaroslav |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Fenix Stará Červená Voda | 11 | : | 7 | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ | Hospoda Na Rozcestí, Stará Červená Voda | |
18:00 | Frencl Martin | 28 | : | 20 | Lukáč Kamil |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | The Rats Šumperk | 12 | : | 6 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Blue Star Bowling Šumperk, Šumperk | |
18:00 | Pavelka Aleš | 29 | : | 18 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 10 | : | 9 | Sherwood Mrsklesy | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Hladinec Jiří | 24 | : | 22 | Bič Petr |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Komáři Komárov | 9 | : | 10 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
18:00 | Fujdiak Jan | 21 | : | 24 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Rebel Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Miagi Rabbits Mohelnice | Restaurace Sokolka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Jedlička Jan | 29 | : | 14 | Domaniková Lenka |
|
| 4. | Pá | 20.10.2023 | Helios Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Bistro Kožušany | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Šurkal Martin | 22 | : | 25 | Konůpek Pavel |
|
| 4. | Pá | 3.11.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 4 | : | 14 | O Dírko Maroko Olomouc | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Koželoužek Pavel | 14 | : | 32 | Spurný Jan |
Zadal: | Dvořák Karel | 4.11.2023 14:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.11.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Bašta Atláč Přerov | 13 | : | 5 | New Gang Atláč Přerov | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Banýr Josef | 29 | : | 13 | Druga Martin |
|
| 4. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Dragons Hranice | 8 | : | 10 | Kobra Hrabůvka | Hospoda U Arnošta Hranice, Hranice na Moravě | |
18:00 | Opravil Miroslav | 18 | : | 24 | Kuchejda Lukáš |
|
| 4. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Hospůdka U Bagarů Skalička | 14 | : | 4 | Atláč Přerov | Hospůdka u Bagarů, Skalička | |
18:00 | Váňa Karel | 30 | : | 13 | Filgas Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Váňa Karel | 27.10.2023 23:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Druhá tráva Drahotuše | 6 | : | 12 | Kohouti Ludslavice | Kluziště Drahotuše, Drahotuše | |
18:00 | Mičán Antonín | 16 | : | 30 | Lužík Pavel |
Zadal: | Mičán Antonín | 28.10.2023 00:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Černá křídla Kostelec | 15 | : | 3 | Horny Darts Lipník nad Bečvou | Hospoda Na Rychtě, Kostelec u Holešova | |
18:00 | Ševčík Jan | 31 | : | 10 | Olšanský Milan |
Zadal: | Kovalda Milan | 28.10.2023 07:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.11.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 21.10.2023 | O tečku Prostějov | 6 | : | 12 | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | Hospoda na schůdkách, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Horák Stanislav | 18 | : | 25 | Ševčík Martin |
Zadal: | Ševčík Martin | 21.10.2023 20:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 21.10.2023 | Amatéři Hamry | 2 | : | 16 | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | Hostinec Hamry, Hamry | |
15:00 | Crhonek Tomáš | 12 | : | 32 | Hacura Pavel |
Zadal: | Šmudla Roman | 23.10.2023 10:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 21.10.2023 | Kováři Prostějov | 15 | : | 3 | O tečku Prostějov B | Hospůdka Na Kovárně, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Saulich Jiří | 32 | : | 11 | Waška Petr |
|
| 4. | So | 21.10.2023 | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | 12 | : | 6 | Kulturák Čehovice | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Oplocký Petr | 28 | : | 17 | Ošťádal Pavel |
Zadal: | Oplocký Petr | 21.10.2023 22:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 21.10.2023 | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 3 | : | 15 | Yes Men Prostějov | Bar Plzeňka, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Šlézar Jakub | 13 | : | 32 | Mičková Monika |
|
| 4. | So | 21.10.2023 | Sokol Plumlov | 11 | : | 7 | Hamerské kladivo B | Oaza Bar, Plumlov | |
15:00 | Vysloužil Ondřej | 26 | : | 19 | Šmudla Roman |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Pomatenci Hranice B | 17 | : | 1 | Zlomené Hroty Paršovice | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
15:00 | Vysloužil Radim | 34 | : | 5 | Sehnal Miloš |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Horny Darts Lipník nad Bečvou B | 5 | : | 13 | A je to Tršice | Prodarts Club, Lipník nad Bečvou | |
15:00 | Bílková Pavla | 14 | : | 30 | Dostál Petr |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Nevím jak Atláč Přerov | 5 | : | 13 | Rafani Lipník nad Bečvou | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
15:00 | Doudová Šárka | 15 | : | 30 | Tůmová Petra |
Zadal: | Doudová Šárka | 29.10.2023 09:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 4.11.2023 | Pijany Orlice Přerov | 12 | : | 6 | Icetips Přerov | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
15:00 | Hanák Marek | 28 | : | 14 | Kadera Jan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Pá | 27.10.2023 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 8 | : | 10 | Pohodáři Olomouc | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
18:00 | Koubek Lukáš | 20 | : | 27 | Tomík Marek |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Draci Olomouc | 14 | : | 4 | Sport Bar Olomouc | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 31 | : | 12 | Vaněk Martin st. |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | The Snakes Šumperk | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 20 | : | 23 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 4. | So | 16.12.2023 | Devils Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Skopalík Jan | 16 | : | 28 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 4. | So | 6.1.2024 | DC Šumperk | 15 | : | 3 | Rebels Dolany | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 30 | : | 7 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Olomoučtí vlci | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 23 | : | 22 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Byčiki Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Navrátilová Miroslava | 14 | : | 26 | Šrom Oldřich |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Šipkaři Střeň | 15 | : | 3 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 31 | : | 10 | Brancuzský Vlastimil |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 15 | : | 3 | Aligators Šternberk | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 32 | : | 16 | Horák Aleš |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 10 | : | 9 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Šmoldas Ladislav | 24 | : | 21 | Suchyňa Lukáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 4 | : | 14 | Moravští orli Olomouc | Hospůdka Patriot, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Kováčik Jan | 11 | : | 31 | Paprota Michal |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Retro Punat Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Hasan Stařechovice | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Čtvrtlíková Zuzana | 18 | : | 23 | Hlavinka Martin |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Draci Olomouc II. | Hostinec Hospůdka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Alexa Filip | 25 | : | 20 | Ondrejka Josef |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Příšerky Šternberk | 12 | : | 6 | Old Times Olomouc | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Procházka Michal | 26 | : | 21 | Mojžíš Tomáš |
|
| 4. | So | 28.10.2023 | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Bullici Senice na Hané | Pivnice Arx Olomouc, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Čaník Petr | 24 | : | 20 | Laníková Hana |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 4. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Rebelky Olomouc | 4 | : | 6 | Anomálie Lipník nad Bečvou I. | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
14:00 | Domaniková Lenka | 12 | : | 16 | Rosíková Alena |
|
| 4. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | No a co! Vidnava | 8 | : | 2 | No Men Prostějov I. | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
14:00 | Kuběnová Marcela | 16 | : | 8 | Mičková Monika |
|
| 4. | Ne | 14.1.2024 | Lvice Hamry | 10 | : | 0 | Ladies Atláč Přerov | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
14:00 | Šmudlová Romana | 20 | : | 0 | Doudová Šárka |
Zadal: | Doudová Šárka | 15.1.2024 09:51 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2024 02:00 |
|