|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Miagi Mohelnice | 7 | : | 11 | Sharks Olomouc | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 15 | : | 26 | Turoň Jaroslav |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Jedlička Prostějov | 11 | : | 7 | Barracudy Olomouc | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Malíšek Jiří | 24 | : | 20 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Machine Šumperk | 10 | : | 8 | Panteři Hranice | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 23 | : | 21 | Heger Jakub |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Pomatenci Hranice | 10 | : | 9 | SemSex Přerov | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 23 | : | 21 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Olomoučtí orli | 10 | : | 8 | Darts Prostějov | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Satora David | 22 | : | 20 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Camel Atláč Přerov | 9 | : | 10 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Pánek Roman | 25 | : | 24 | Janků Jiří |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves B | 11 | : | 7 | Křemílci Mikulovice | Hotel Zlatý Chlum, Česká Ves | |
18:00 | Palík Vladimír | 25 | : | 21 | Hradil Michal |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Baník Kobylka Kobylá n. Vidnavkou | 11 | : | 7 | Syslíci Velká Kraš | Šipkový klub Baník Kobylka, Žulová | |
18:00 | Kuběnová Pavla | 25 | : | 19 | Kuběna Jaroslav |
Zadal: | Kuběnová Pavla | 10.11.2023 23:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Big Crash Velká Kraš | 3 | : | 15 | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | Hospůdka U Sysla Velká kraš, Velká Kraš | |
18:00 | Janošťák Jaroslav ml. | 12 | : | 30 | Šoltys Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Šoltys Zdeněk | 10.11.2023 22:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Fenix Stará Červená Voda | 7 | : | 11 | Nealko Černá Voda | Hospoda Na Rozcestí, Stará Červená Voda | |
18:00 | Frencl Martin | 20 | : | 25 | Juřík Jaroslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | The Rats Šumperk | 15 | : | 3 | Rebel Olomouc | Blue Star Bowling Šumperk, Šumperk | |
18:00 | Novohradský Jaroslav | 30 | : | 9 | Smékal Roman |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 9 | : | 10 | Miagi Rabbits Mohelnice | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Hladinec Jiří | 22 | : | 24 | Domaniková Lenka |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Komáři Komárov | 10 | : | 8 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
18:00 | Patka Josef | 25 | : | 22 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 12 | : | 6 | O Dírko Maroko Olomouc | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
18:00 | Konůpek Pavel | 28 | : | 15 | Vymazal Pavel |
|
| 6. | Pá | 10.11.2023 | Helios Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Sherwood Mrsklesy | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Matiáš Jiří | 23 | : | 16 | Škoda Pavel |
Zadal: | Matiáš Jiří | 10.11.2023 22:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Pá | 24.11.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 7 | : | 11 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Koželoužek Pavel | 19 | : | 26 | Boula Miroslav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | Pá | 17.11.2023 | Bašta Atláč Přerov | 9 | : | 10 | Atláč Přerov | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Banýr Josef | 22 | : | 24 | Krampla Michal |
|
| 6. | Pá | 17.11.2023 | Dragons Hranice | 12 | : | 6 | Kohouti Ludslavice | Hospoda U Arnošta Hranice, Hranice na Moravě | |
18:00 | Opravil Miroslav | 26 | : | 19 | Lužík Pavel |
|
| 6. | Pá | 17.11.2023 | Kobra Hrabůvka | 15 | : | 3 | New Gang Atláč Přerov | Pohostinství Hrabůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Kuchejda Lukáš | 31 | : | 10 | Dostál Milan |
Zadal: | Kuchejda Lukáš | 21.11.2023 16:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Pá | 17.11.2023 | Druhá tráva Drahotuše | 7 | : | 11 | Horny Darts Lipník nad Bečvou | Kluziště Drahotuše, Drahotuše | |
18:00 | Kvapil Luboš | 18 | : | 24 | Olšanský Milan |
|
| 6. | Pá | 17.11.2023 | Černá křídla Kostelec | 6 | : | 12 | Hospůdka U Bagarů Skalička | Hospoda Na Rychtě, Kostelec u Holešova | |
18:00 | Ševčík Jan | 16 | : | 26 | Váňa Karel |
Zadal: | Ševčík Jan | 18.11.2023 12:54 | Změnil: | Váňa Karel | 20.11.2023 10:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.11.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | So | 11.11.2023 | O tečku Prostějov | 13 | : | 5 | Kulturák Čehovice | Hospoda na schůdkách, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Lošťák Zbyněk | 29 | : | 16 | Ošťádal Pavel |
Zadal: | Lošťák Zbyněk | 11.11.2023 19:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 11.11.2023 | Amatéři Hamry | 2 | : | 12 | Yes Men Prostějov | Hostinec Hamry, Hamry | |
15:00 | Kenická Hana | 7 | : | 25 | Paprota David |
|
| 6. | So | 11.11.2023 | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 10 | : | 8 | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | Hospůdka Na Kovárně, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Hacura Pavel | 25 | : | 21 | Ševčík Martin |
|
| 6. | So | 11.11.2023 | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | 5 | : | 13 | Hamerské kladivo B | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Oplocký Petr | 16 | : | 29 | Šmudla Roman |
Zadal: | Oplocký Petr | 12.11.2023 17:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 11.11.2023 | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 10 | : | 9 | O tečku Prostějov B | Bar Plzeňka, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Šlézar Jakub | 22 | : | 23 | Božiková Helena |
|
| 6. | So | 25.11.2023 | Sokol Plumlov | 10 | : | 8 | Kováři Prostějov | Oaza Bar, Plumlov | |
15:00 | Vysloužil Ondřej | 23 | : | 23 | Saulich Jiří |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Pomatenci Hranice B | 10 | : | 8 | Arnošťáci Hranice | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
15:00 | Vysloužil Radim | 24 | : | 22 | Vládek Jiří |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Rafani Lipník nad Bečvou | 11 | : | 7 | Icetips Přerov | Prodarts Club, Lipník nad Bečvou | |
15:00 | Tůmová Petra | 25 | : | 17 | Kadera Jan |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Nevím jak Atláč Přerov | 6 | : | 12 | Zlomené Hroty Paršovice | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
15:00 | Doudová Šárka | 16 | : | 28 | Buček Tomáš |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Pijany Orlice Přerov | 8 | : | 10 | A je to Tršice | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
15:00 | Hanák Marek | 20 | : | 22 | Dostál Petr |
Zadal: | Hanák Marek | 18.11.2023 20:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.11.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | Pá | 17.11.2023 | DC Šumperk | 6 | : | 12 | Pohodáři Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
11:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 20 | : | 26 | Tomík Marek |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 11 | : | 7 | Devils Olomouc | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Koubek Lukáš | 24 | : | 19 | Vaníček David |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Sport Bar Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | The Snakes Šumperk | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Vaněk Martin st. | 17 | : | 27 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Draci Olomouc | 17 | : | 1 | Rebels Dolany | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 34 | : | 7 | Chlanda Lukáš |
Zadal: | Blažek Martin | 19.11.2023 17:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.11.2023 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Hrdlička Jan | 26 | : | 20 | Fiala Michal |
Zadal: | Bartošek Kamil | 19.11.2023 09:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.11.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Šipkaři Střeň | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 18 | : | 24 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Byčiki Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | Aligators Šternberk | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Navrátilová Miroslava | 15 | : | 29 | Hračov Karel |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 4 | : | 14 | Olomoučtí vlci | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 15 | : | 30 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 11 | : | 7 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 24 | : | 16 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 6. | So | 6.1.2024 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 8 | : | 10 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 24 | : | 25 | Suchyňa Radomír |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 7 | : | 11 | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | Hospůdka Patriot, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Kováčik Jan | 19 | : | 27 | Alexa Filip |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Moravští orli Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Retro Punat Olomouc | Pivnice Mototechna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Paprota Michal | 26 | : | 17 | Čtvrtlíková Zuzana |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Příšerky Šternberk | 12 | : | 6 | Bullici Senice na Hané | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Otevřelová Andrea | 28 | : | 15 | Laníková Hana |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | 16 | : | 2 | Draci Olomouc II. | Pivnice Arx Olomouc, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Čaník Petr | 34 | : | 7 | Ondrejka Josef |
|
| 6. | So | 18.11.2023 | Hasan Stařechovice | 13 | : | 5 | Old Times Olomouc | Hostinec Hasan Stařechovice, Kostelec na Hané | |
16:00 | Simon Miroslav | 28 | : | 15 | Strnad Milan |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 6. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Rebelky Olomouc | 10 | : | 0 | No Men Prostějov II. | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
14:00 | Domaniková Lenka | 20 | : | 6 | Kubová Jana |
|
| 6. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | No Men Prostějov I. | 9 | : | 1 | Ladies Atláč Přerov | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
14:00 | Mičková Monika | 18 | : | 7 | Doudová Šárka |
|
| 6. | Ne | 18.2.2024 | Lvice Hamry | 7 | : | 3 | Anomálie Lipník nad Bečvou I. | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
14:00 | Šmudlová Romana | 15 | : | 8 | Rosíková Alena |
|