|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | Pá | 24.11.2023 | Jedlička Prostějov | 14 | : | 4 | Darts Prostějov | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Malíšek Jiří | 31 | : | 12 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 8. | Pá | 24.11.2023 | Machine Šumperk | 12 | : | 6 | Sharks Olomouc | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 27 | : | 14 | Turoň Jaroslav |
|
| 8. | Pá | 24.11.2023 | Panteři Hranice | 11 | : | 7 | Barracudy Olomouc | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Heger Jakub | 24 | : | 18 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 8. | Pá | 24.11.2023 | Žabaři Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 22 | : | 21 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 8. | Pá | 24.11.2023 | Olomoučtí orli | 13 | : | 5 | SemSex Přerov | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Satora David | 29 | : | 16 | Bubeník Miroslav |
|
| 8. | Pá | 19.1.2024 | Camel Atláč Přerov | 10 | : | 9 | Pomatenci Hranice | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Pánek Roman | 23 | : | 21 | Vavřík Ondřej |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves B | 6 | : | 12 | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ | Hotel Zlatý Chlum, Česká Ves | |
18:00 | Palík Vladimír | 15 | : | 27 | Lukáč Kamil |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Baník Kobylka Kobylá n. Vidnavkou | 3 | : | 15 | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | Šipkový klub Baník Kobylka, Žulová | |
18:00 | Kuběnová Pavla | 11 | : | 32 | Šoltys Zdeněk |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Dravci Supíkovice | 15 | : | 3 | Křemílci Mikulovice | Hostinec U Parku, Supíkovice | |
18:00 | Malaník Marek | 32 | : | 11 | Vala Dominik |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Big Crash Velká Kraš | 10 | : | 9 | Nealko Černá Voda | Hospůdka U Sysla Velká kraš, Velká Kraš | |
18:00 | Janošťák Jaroslav ml. | 22 | : | 21 | Hrabalíková Martina |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | The Rats Šumperk | 17 | : | 1 | Komáři Komárov | Blue Star Bowling Šumperk, Šumperk | |
18:00 | Novohradský Jaroslav | 35 | : | 7 | Fujdiak Jan |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 12 | : | 6 | Rebel Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Vydržel Michal | 30 | : | 16 | Smékal Roman |
Zadal: | Smékal Roman | 1.12.2023 23:00 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | O Dírko Maroko Olomouc | 15 | : | 3 | Sherwood Mrsklesy | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Spurný Jan | 31 | : | 9 | Škoda Pavel |
Zadal: | Spurný Jan | 1.12.2023 22:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 10 | : | 9 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
18:00 | Konůpek Pavel | 23 | : | 23 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Helios Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Miagi Rabbits Mohelnice | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Šurkal Martin | 23 | : | 23 | Domaniková Lenka |
Zadal: | Šurkal Martin | 1.12.2023 22:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 1.12.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 6 | : | 12 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Koželoužek Pavel | 17 | : | 28 | Kohoutek Vojtěch |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | Pá | 8.12.2023 | Dragons Hranice | 12 | : | 6 | Horny Darts Lipník nad Bečvou | Hospoda U Arnošta Hranice, Hranice na Moravě | |
18:00 | Opravil Miroslav | 29 | : | 15 | Olšanský Milan |
|
| 8. | Pá | 8.12.2023 | Kobra Hrabůvka | 14 | : | 4 | Atláč Přerov | Pohostinství Hrabůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Kuchejda Lukáš | 30 | : | 13 | Krampla Michal |
Zadal: | Kuchejda Lukáš | 9.12.2023 09:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 8.12.2023 | New Gang Atláč Přerov | 6 | : | 12 | Kohouti Ludslavice | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Richter Jan | 17 | : | 26 | Lužík Pavel |
Zadal: | Richter Jan | 12.12.2023 01:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 8.12.2023 | Černá křídla Kostelec | 13 | : | 5 | Druhá tráva Drahotuše | Hospoda Na Rychtě, Kostelec u Holešova | |
18:00 | Kovalda Milan | 30 | : | 13 | Tycová Sandra |
|
| 8. | Pá | 26.1.2024 | Bašta Atláč Přerov | 2 | : | 16 | Hospůdka U Bagarů Skalička | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Banýr Josef | 14 | : | 33 | Váňa Karel |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | So | 2.12.2023 | O tečku Prostějov | 9 | : | 10 | Hamerské kladivo B | Hospoda na schůdkách, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Lošťák Zbyněk | 19 | : | 27 | Šmudla Roman |
|
| 8. | So | 2.12.2023 | Amatéři Hamry | 3 | : | 15 | O tečku Prostějov B | Hostinec Hamry, Hamry | |
15:00 | Crhonek Tomáš | 9 | : | 31 | Waška Petr |
|
| 8. | So | 2.12.2023 | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 12 | : | 6 | Kulturák Čehovice | Hospůdka Na Kovárně, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Vymlátil Robert | 28 | : | 17 | Sázel David |
Zadal: | Hacura Pavel | 3.12.2023 10:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | So | 2.12.2023 | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 13 | : | 5 | Yes Men Prostějov | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Ševčík Martin | 28 | : | 13 | Mičková Monika |
|
| 8. | So | 2.12.2023 | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 3 | : | 15 | Kováři Prostějov | Bar Plzeňka, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Šlézar Jakub | 13 | : | 30 | Saulich Jiří |
|
| 8. | So | 2.12.2023 | Sokol Plumlov | 15 | : | 3 | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | Oaza Bar, Plumlov | |
15:00 | Vysloužil Ondřej | 31 | : | 10 | Stašo Tomáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Icetips Přerov | 8 | : | 10 | Zlomené Hroty Paršovice | Hostinec U Víti, Přerov | |
15:00 | Zobanová Adéla | 20 | : | 23 | Sehnal Miloš |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Rafani Lipník nad Bečvou | 5 | : | 13 | A je to Tršice | Prodarts Club, Lipník nad Bečvou | |
15:00 | Tůmová Petra | 15 | : | 27 | Dostál Petr |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Nevím jak Atláč Přerov | 3 | : | 15 | Arnošťáci Hranice | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
15:00 | Doudová Šárka | 9 | : | 31 | Vládek Jiří |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Pijany Orlice Přerov | 13 | : | 5 | Horny Darts Lipník nad Bečvou B | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
15:00 | Hanák Marek | 29 | : | 12 | Bílková Pavla |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 14 | : | 4 | Rebels Dolany | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 29 | : | 11 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Sport Bar Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Vaněk Martin st. | 28 | : | 13 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Draci Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | Pohodáři Olomouc | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 15 | : | 26 | Tomík Marek |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Devils Olomouc | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 20 | : | 25 | Skopalík Jan |
|
| 8. | So | 20.1.2024 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 9 | : | 10 | DC Šumperk | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Kristek David | 21 | : | 20 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 27 | : | 16 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Byčiki Olomouc | 2 | : | 16 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Lutonský Tomáš | 8 | : | 33 | Suchyňa Radomír |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Šipkaři Střeň | 17 | : | 1 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 34 | : | 8 | Šrom Oldřich |
Zadal: | Uvízl Roman | 10.12.2023 18:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 9 | : | 10 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 22 | : | 23 | Sekanina Otakar |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Olomoučtí vlci | 13 | : | 5 | Aligators Šternberk | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 28 | : | 14 | Horák Aleš |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 5 | : | 13 | Draci Olomouc II. | Hospůdka Patriot, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Šipula Petr | 12 | : | 30 | Ondrejka Josef |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Retro Punat Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Čtvrtlíková Zuzana | 25 | : | 19 | Alexa Filip |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Moravští orli Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Old Times Olomouc | Pivnice Mototechna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Paprota Michal | 26 | : | 18 | Strnad Milan |
|
| 8. | So | 9.12.2023 | Hasan Stařechovice | 10 | : | 9 | Bullici Senice na Hané | Hostinec Hasan Stařechovice, Kostelec na Hané | |
16:00 | Simon Miroslav | 25 | : | 24 | Laníková Hana |
|
| 8. | So | 17.2.2024 | Příšerky Šternberk | 12 | : | 6 | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Procházka Michal | 28 | : | 16 | Uherko Rostislav |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 8. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Anomálie Lipník nad Bečvou I. | 6 | : | 5 | No Men Prostějov I. | Pivnice Zenit Olomouc, Olomouc | |
13:00 | Schwarzová Lucie | 12 | : | 12 | Mičková Monika |
|
| 8. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | No Men Prostějov II. | 3 | : | 7 | No a co! Vidnava | Pivnice Zenit Olomouc, Olomouc | |
13:00 | Kubová Jana | 8 | : | 16 | Kuběnová Marcela |
|
| 8. | Ne | 10.3.2024 | Rebelky Olomouc | 2 | : | 8 | Lvice Hamry | Pivnice Zenit Olomouc, Olomouc | |
13:00 | Domaniková Lenka | 5 | : | 18 | Šmudlová Romana |
|