7.5.2016| Restaurace Atlant Olomouc| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Dvojic: 26| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
2. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
3. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
4. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Pisklák Přemysl | CZE002831 | Prostějov 1 | ||
5. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
5. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Papadopulos Christos | CZE053893 | Krnov | ||
7. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Vaca Jaromír | CZE031632 | Červená lhota | ||
7. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
9. | Fitz Daniel | CZE001873 | Přerov | |
Chalupa Roman | CZE001166 | Ice Tips Přerov | ||
9. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | |
9. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |
9. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | |
Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
13. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Kučera Lukáš | CZE052295 | Olomouc | ||
13. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
Moťka Jakub | CZE050788 | Unčovice | ||
13. | Šedivý Antonín | CZE047145 | Prostějov | |
Cedidla Vojtěch | CZE053133 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
13. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Sekanina Otakar | CZE019775 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | |
17. | Cedidla Radim | CZE050678 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
Getting Lukáš | CZE053284 | Vsetín | ||
17. | Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
17. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | |
17. | Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
Chytil Ctibor | CZE051641 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |
17. | Sedlák Jiří | CZE049220 | Olomouc | |
Křížek Miloš | CZE051639 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
17. | Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
Hromada Martin | CZE050627 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
17. | Zlámal Petr | CZE041933 | C | Rebels Dolany |
Nekl Martin | CZE052398 | Dolany | ||
25. | Jaroš Tomáš | CZE039438 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Žajdlík Daniel | CZE050892 | Přerov | ||
25. | Špiryt Michal | CZE023419 | ||
Brousil Petr | CZE049077 | Blatec |