10.9.2016| Restaurace Atlant Olomouc| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Dvojic: 36| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
3. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
4. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
5. | Kučera Lukáš 1985 | CZE020258 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |
5. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
7. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |
7. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
9. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
9. | Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | |
Rábel Lukáš | CZE043453 | Olomouc | ||
9. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | ||
9. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
13. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
13. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
13. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | ||
13. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
Moťka Jakub | CZE050788 | Unčovice | ||
17. | Fitz Daniel | CZE001873 | Přerov | |
Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | ||
17. | Getting Lukáš | CZE053284 | Vsetín | |
Cedidla Vojtěch | CZE053133 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
17. | Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | |
Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
17. | Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | |
17. | Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín |
Mikulenka Filip | CZE051200 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | |
17. | Vyhlídal Zbyněk | CZE038994 | B | Helios Olomouc |
Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | ||
17. | Zlámal Petr | CZE041933 | C | Rebels Dolany |
Nekl Martin | CZE052398 | Dolany | ||
17. | Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
25. | Čaník Petr | CZE051661 | D | Pivnice Arx Olomouc |
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
25. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Vaca Jaromír | CZE031632 | Červená lhota | ||
25. | Kučera Lukáš 1986 | CZE052295 | Olomouc | |
Sedlák Jiří | CZE049220 | Olomouc | ||
25. | Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
Chytil Ctibor | CZE051641 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |
25. | Slavinskij Petro | CZE027484 | C | Elita Punat Olomouc |
Šrom Oldřich | CZE022579 | C | Elita Punat Olomouc | |
25. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
25. | Vysloužil Ladislav | CZE035030 | B | Punat Olomouc |
Novák František | CZE000466 | B | Punat Olomouc | |
25. | Žajdlík Daniel | CZE050892 | Přerov | |
Jaroš Tomáš | CZE039438 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
33. | Hacura Pavel | CZE046393 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
Maties Mihai | CZE037708 | A | Darts Prostějov | |
33. | Otava Jiří | CZE049067 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
Kohoutek Jiří | CZE041327 | B | Helios Olomouc | |
33. | Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
Křížek Miloš | CZE051639 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc |
Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |