13.5.2017| Restaurace Atlant Olomouc| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Dvojic: 30| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
4. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
5. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
5. | Šťavík David | CZE045603 | A | Titáni Hodonín |
Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | ||
7. | Papadopulos Christos | CZE053893 | Krnov | |
Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | ||
7. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
9. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
9. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
9. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Matušek Radovan | CZE051249 | Rýmařov | ||
9. | Vyhlídal Zbyněk | CZE038994 | B | Helios Olomouc |
Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | ||
13. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
13. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
Všetíček Martin | CZE049071 | Olomouc | ||
13. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
13. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE020258 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
17. | Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | |
17. | Pavlinský Zdeněk | CZE000898 | Olomouc | |
Maďa Milan | CZE049774 | Šternberk | ||
17. | Piskacis Ladislav | CZE002118 | Vidnava 1 | |
Lukáč Kamil | CZE005944 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ | |
17. | Polách Petr | CZE000194 | Nová Hradečná | |
Sochor Jan | CZE056508 | Rýmařov | ||
17. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
Špičák Roman | CZE049967 | Ústín | ||
17. | Schwarz Václav | CZE033298 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
17. | Šnobl Petr | CZE039720 | Litovel | |
Urban František | CZE056507 | C | Křepeláci z Mladče | |
17. | Turoň Jaroslav | CZE019267 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
Žižka Ondřej | CZE040911 | Olomouc | ||
25. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
Makový Jiří | CZE040290 | B | KLD Ostrava | |
25. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Bartoň Martin | CZE046780 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | |
25. | Hruška Marek | CZE022185 | C | Draci Olomouc |
Veselý Pavel | CZE057565 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | |
25. | Kohoutek Jiří | CZE041327 | B | Helios Olomouc |
Otava Jiří | CZE049067 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | |
25. | Plhák Petr | CZE052861 | Bílá Lhota | |
Brachtl Jaroslav | CZE052860 | Bílá Lhota | ||
25. | Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | |
Haník Kamil | CZE050500 | Uničov |