21.10.2017| Restaurace Atlant Olomouc| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Dvojic: 29| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
2. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
3. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
4. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
5. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
5. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
7. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
7. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Vejmola Jaroslav | CZE019771 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | |
9. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
Vyhlídal Zbyněk | CZE038994 | B | Helios Olomouc | |
9. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |
9. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
9. | Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Silný Jaromír | CZE022314 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
13. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||
13. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||
13. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Polách Petr | CZE000194 | Nová Hradečná | ||
13. | Švec Jiří | CZE048848 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
Turoň Jaroslav | CZE019267 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
17. | Adámek Petr | CZE043402 | Prostějov | |
Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | ||
17. | Brousil Petr | CZE049077 | Blatec | |
Pohlídal Daniel | CZE059305 | Kožušany-Tážaly | ||
17. | Haník Kamil | CZE050500 | Uničov | |
Martinů Tomáš | CZE057233 | Uničov | ||
17. | Janků Jiří | CZE022274 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
17. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
Tůma Slavoj | CZE034925 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
17. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | ||
17. | Šnobl Petr | CZE039720 | Litovel | |
Brachtl Jaroslav | CZE052860 | Bílá Lhota | ||
17. | Wagner Libor | CZE050671 | Náklo | |
Horák Vladislav | CZE050461 | Olomouc | ||
25. | Bartoň Martin | CZE046780 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
25. | Kresta Lukáš | CZE042548 | Lipník nad Bečvou | |
Kotůlek Lukáš | CZE056531 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |
25. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | ||
25. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
Kohoutek Jiří | CZE041327 | B | Helios Olomouc | |
25. | Schwarz Václav | CZE033298 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |