12.5.2018| Restaurace U Žida Olomouc| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Dvojic: 25| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | ||
2. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
3. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
4. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
5. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
5. | Janků Jiří | CZE022274 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Trnka Jiří | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
7. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | |
7. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Sadílek Jakub | CZE038416 | A | Darts Prostějov | |
9. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||
9. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
9. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
9. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |
13. | Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | |
13. | Mikláš Jakub | CZE056092 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE053159 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | ||
13. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
13. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
Vyhlídal Zbyněk | CZE038994 | B | Helios Olomouc | |
17. | Haník Kamil | CZE050500 | Uničov | |
Veselý Pavel | CZE057565 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | |
17. | Rössner Lukáš | CZE058404 | Trhové sviny | |
Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše | |
17. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
Horák Vladislav | CZE050461 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Stehlík Petr | CZE047001 | C | Olomoučtí vlci |
Kučera Lukáš | CZE052295 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Šurkal Martin | CZE060062 | B | Helios Olomouc | |
17. | Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
Vysloužil Ondřej | CZE056107 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |
17. | Turoň Jaroslav | CZE019267 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
Revťák Ladislav | CZE056944 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Vysloužil Ladislav | CZE054775 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | ||
25. | Špičák Roman | CZE049967 | Ústín | |
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |